COURSE OFFERINGS FOR FALL, 2019

Last Updated:03-16-2020 12:50:01 PM

30164 AC 201 1

ER

1

ACCOUNTING PRINCIPLES I

32 / 28 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1830-1945 
BR 18

3.00

Britten, Charles

30165 AC 201 2

ER

1

ACCOUNTING PRINCIPLES I

32 / 23 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1700-1815 
BR 18

3.00

Britten, Charles

30166 AC 201 51

ER

1

ACCOUNTING PRINCIPLES I

32 / 32 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
BR 18

3.00

Petzel, Arthur

30171 AC 201 52

ER

1

ACCOUNTING PRINCIPLES I

32 / 33 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
AD 47

3.00

Petzel, Arthur

30173 AC 201 53

ER

1

ACCOUNTING PRINCIPLES I

32 / 18 / 14
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
BR 33

3.00

Bloom, Robert

30174 AC 201 54

ER

1

ACCOUNTING PRINCIPLES I

32 / 17 / 15
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
BR 33

3.00

Bloom, Robert

30176 AC 201 55

ER

1

ACCOUNTING PRINCIPLES I

32 / 33 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
BR 18

3.00

Garcia, Joanna

30178 AC 201 56

ER

1

ACCOUNTING PRINCIPLES I

32 / 33 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
SB 120

3.00

Garcia, Joanna

30179 AC 201 57

ER

1

ACCOUNTING PRINCIPLES I

32 / 32 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
AD 49

3.00

Schuele, Karen

30181 AC 201 58

ER

1

ACCOUNTING PRINCIPLES I

32 / 29 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
AD 49

3.00

Schuele, Karen

30183 AC 202 51

ER

1

ACCOUNTING PRINCIPLES II

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

30182 AC 202 52

ER

1

ACCOUNTING PRINCIPLES II

27 / 30 / -3
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
AD 226

3.00

Schaffner, Kevin

30185 AC 221 1

1

FUNDAMENTALS OF ACCOUNTING

12 / 01 / 11
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1830-2115 
BR 18

3.00

Lyzen, Thomas

30188 AC 303 52

1

INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING I

32 / 29 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
BR 33

3.00

Nagy, Albert

30189 AC 303 53

1

INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING I

32 / 23 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
BR 33

3.00

Nagy, Albert

30190 AC 304 51

1

INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING II

27 / 17 / 10
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
BR 18

3.00

Bloom, Robert

30193 AC 305 51

1

INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING 3

25 / 13 / 12
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
BR 34

3.00

Weinstein, Geral

30194 AC 305 52

1

INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING 3

21 / 18 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
BR 34

3.00

Weinstein, Geral

30195 AC 310 51

1

ACCOUNTING FOR FINANCE MAJORS

30 / 22 / 08
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
AD 49

3.00

Schuele, Karen

30210 AC 321 52

1

FEDERAL TAXES I

28 / 28 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
AD 226

3.00

Weinstein, Geral

30212 AC 341 51

1

ACCOUNTING INFORMATION SYSTEMS

29 / 29 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
BR 33

3.00

Sheldon, Mark

30213 AC 341 52

1

ACCOUNTING INFORMATION SYSTEMS

29 / 32 / -3
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
BR 18

3.00

Sheldon, Mark

30214 AC 422 51

1

FEDERAL TAXES II

25 / 09 / 16
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
BR 34

3.00

Garcia, Joanna

30215 AC 431 51

1

AUDITING

25 / 17 / 08
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
OC 114

3.00

Dailey, Donald

30216 AC 462 1

1

GLBL ACCT'G & BUSINESS ISSUES

15 / 09 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1700-1815 
BR 33

3.00

Weinstein, Geral

31280 AC 462A 1

1

INTERNATIONAL TRIP

10 / 02 / 08
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Weinstein, Geral

30217 AC 480 1

1

INFO SYSTEMS CONTROL&ASSURANCE

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

30218 AC 521 1

1

FUNDAMENTALS OF ACCOUNTING

15 / 09 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1830-2115 
BR 18

3.00

Lyzen, Thomas

30219 AC 551 1

1

MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING

28 / 24 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1830-2115 
BR 22

3.00

Nardi, Nicholas

31267 AC 551 2

1

MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING

28 / 25 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1830-2115 
BR 34

3.00

DiFranco, Joseph

30220 AC 562 1

1

GLBL ACCT'G & BUSINESS ISSUES

15 / 11 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1700-1815 
BR 33

3.00

Weinstein, Geral

31281 AC 562A 1

1

INTERNATIONAL TRIP

10 / 05 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Weinstein, Geral

30221 AC 564 1

1

CONTEMPORARY TOPICS IN TAX

20 / 23 / -3
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1830-2115 
BR 33

3.00

Petzel, Arthur

30222 AC 580 1

1

INFO SYSTEMS CONTROL&ASSURANCE

20 / 09 / 11
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1830-2115 
SB 120

3.00

Sheldon, Mark

30223 AC 598 1

1

CONTEMP TOPICS IN ACCOUNTING

20 / 09 / 11
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1830-2115 
BR 34

3.00

Nagy, Albert

30085 AH 201 51

EGC/II/S

1

INTRODUCTION TO WORLD ART

25 / 24 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
D W139

3.00

Diamond, Shawn

30086 AH 201 52

EGC/II/S

1

INTRODUCTION TO WORLD ART

25 / 25 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
D W139

3.00

Diamond, Shawn

30087 AH 201 53

EGC/II/S

1

INTRODUCTION TO WORLD ART

20 / 18 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
D W139

3.00

Curtis, Leslie

30088 AH 201 54

EGC/II/S

1

INTRODUCTION TO WORLD ART

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

30089 AH 210 51

LINK

1

ART & SCIENTIFIC INQUIRY

20 / 20 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
D W139

3.00

Guest, Gerald

30090 AH 238 51

CAPA

1-5

INTRO VISUAL ARTS 2-D DESIGN

12 / 10 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
OC 201

1.00

Curtis, Leslie

30091 AH 238 52

CAPA

2-5

INTRO VISUAL ARTS 2-D DESIGN

12 / 08 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
OC 201

1.00

Curtis, Leslie

30092 AH 238 53

CAPA

3-5

INTRO VISUAL ARTS 2-D DESIGN

12 / 10 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
OC 201

1.00

Curtis, Leslie

30093 AH 240 51

CAPA

1

DRAWING I

12 / 11 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
AD KULAS

3.00

Friedman, Julie

30094 AH 248 1

1

INTRO TO GRAPHIC DESIGN

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

31115 AH 308 21

LINK

1

20TH CENTURY EUR & AMER ART

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

30095 AH 309 51

HUM/II/S

1

HISTORY OF MODERN ART

25 / 11 / 14
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
D W139

3.00

Curtis, Leslie

31266 AH 315 21

LINK

1

20TH CENTURY ITALIAN ART

28 / 26 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Ferri, Luigi

30096 AH 317 51

HUM/II/S

1

GREEK AND ROMAN ART

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

30097 AH 319 51

HUM/II/S

1

GOTHIC ART

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

31229 AH 321 51

CS/HUM

1

GOTHIC CATHEDRALS

25 / 18 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
D W139

3.00

Guest, Gerald

30098 AH 497 51

AW/C/OP

1

CAPSTONE COURSE

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Guest, Gerald

30224 AR 101B 51

1

ADVISING COHORT: BUSINESS

50 / 35 / 15
00 / 00 / 00
 M      0800-0850 
AD 258

0.00

Schneck, Laurel

30225 AR 101B 52

1

ADVISING COHORT: BUSINESS

50 / 37 / 13
00 / 00 / 00
 M      0900-0950 
AD 258

0.00

Schneck, Laurel

30226 AR 101B 53

1

ADVISING COHORT: BUSINESS

50 / 48 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1000-1050 
AD 258

0.00

Lombardo, Philip

30227 AR 101B 54

1

ADVISING COHORT: BUSINESS

50 / 44 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1100-1150 
AD 258

0.00

Schneck, Laurel

30228 AR 101B 55

1

ADVISING COHORT: BUSINESS

50 / 53 / -3
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1400-1450 
AD 258

0.00

Lombardo, Philip

31320 AR 101B 56

1

ADVISING COHORT: BUSINESS

50 / 38 / 12
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1500-1550 
AD 258

0.00

Schneck, Laurel

31321 AR 101E 51

1

ADV COHORT: ED/SCHOOL PSYCH

15 / 13 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1100-1150 
AD 259

0.00

Shang, Yi

31322 AR 101E 52

1

ADV COHORT: ED/SCHOOL PSYCH

15 / 07 / 08
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1300-1350 
D E227

0.00

Shutkin, David

31118 AR 101H 41

1-5

ADV COHORT:HUMANITIES/SOC SCI

20 / 11 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1120-1235 
** BORR

0.00

McGinn, Sheila

31323 AR 101H 51

1

ADV COHORT:HUMANITIES/SOC SCI

15 / 10 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1530-1620 
OC 103

0.00

Beadle, Mary

31324 AR 101H 52

1

ADV COHORT:HUMANITIES/SOC SCI

15 / 11 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1400-1450 
AD 226

0.00

DeVoss, Christin

31325 AR 101H 53

1

ADV COHORT:HUMANITIES/SOC SCI

15 / 15 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1400-1450 
AD 230

0.00

Finucane, Margar

31326 AR 101H 54

1

ADV COHORT:HUMANITIES/SOC SCI

15 / 12 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1100-1150 
SB 118

0.00

Gygli, Karen

31327 AR 101H 55

1

ADV COHORT:HUMANITIES/SOC SCI

15 / 15 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1530-1620 
AD 54

0.00

Moroney, Marycla

31328 AR 101H 56

1

ADV COHORT:HUMANITIES/SOC SCI

15 / 10 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1230-1320 
AD 48

0.00

Gallo, Marcus

31329 AR 101H 57

1

ADV COHORT:HUMANITIES/SOC SCI

15 / 06 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1400-1450 
B 272

0.00

Marsilli Cardozo

31330 AR 101H 58

1

ADV COHORT:HUMANITIES/SOC SCI

15 / 16 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1300-1350 
AD 47

0.00

Sobisch, Andreas

31331 AR 101H 59

1

ADV COHORT:HUMANITIES/SOC SCI

15 / 18 / -3
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1400-1450 
AD 259

0.00

Ziemke, Jennifer

31332 AR 101H 60

1

ADV COHORT:HUMANITIES/SOC SCI

15 / 10 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1530-1620 
AD 48

0.00

Vaquera, Gloria

31333 AR 101H 61

1

ADV COHORT:HUMANITIES/SOC SCI

12 / 08 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1400-1450 
AD 29

0.00

Wiedenhoft Murph

31096 AR 101S 51

1

ADV COHORT: STEM/ALLIED HEALTH

14 / 10 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1400-1450 
D W230

0.00

Drenovsky, Rebec

31097 AR 101S 52

1

ADV COHORT: STEM/ALLIED HEALTH

16 / 16 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1400-1450 
D W233

0.00

Martin, Michael

31098 AR 101S 53

1

ADV COHORT: STEM/ALLIED HEALTH

08 / 08 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1400-1450 
D W329

0.00

Chai, Yuh-Cherng

31099 AR 101S 54

1

ADV COHORT: STEM/ALLIED HEALTH

08 / 08 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1400-1450 
D W139

0.00

Bruce, Chrystal

31334 AR 101S 55

1

ADV COHORT: STEM/ALLIED HEALTH

15 / 14 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1400-1450 
D W220

0.00

Anthony, Carl

31335 AR 101S 56

1

ADV COHORT: STEM/ALLIED HEALTH

15 / 16 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1400-1450 
D E130

0.00

Johnson, Erin

31336 AR 101S 57

1

ADV COHORT: STEM/ALLIED HEALTH

15 / 14 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1400-1450 
D W220

0.00

Vanderzalm, Pame

31337 AR 101S 58

1

ADV COHORT: STEM/ALLIED HEALTH

15 / 14 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T     0800-0850 
D W233

0.00

Wideman, Cyrilla

31338 AR 101S 59

1

ADV COHORT: STEM/ALLIED HEALTH

15 / 14 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1100-1150 
D W323

0.00

Kwan, Man

31339 AR 101S 60

1

ADV COHORT: STEM/ALLIED HEALTH

15 / 16 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1100-1150 
D W323

0.00

Waner, Mark

31340 AR 101S 61

1

ADV COHORT: STEM/ALLIED HEALTH

10 / 09 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1100-1150 
D W323

0.00

Whitworth, Faith

31341 AR 101S 62

1

ADV COHORT: STEM/ALLIED HEALTH

10 / 10 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1000-1050 
D W323

0.00

Nichols, Michael

31343 AR 101S 63

1

ADV COHORT: STEM/ALLIED HEALTH

15 / 18 / -3
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1200-1250 
D E227

0.00

Beigie, Bryan

31344 AR 101S 64

1

ADV COHORT: STEM/ALLIED HEALTH

15 / 15 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1200-1250 
D E241

0.00

Manning, Kathlee

31345 AR 101S 65

1

ADV COHORT: STEM/ALLIED HEALTH

15 / 15 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1200-1250 
D E227

0.00

Farnell, Gregory

31346 AR 101S 66

1

ADV COHORT: STEM/ALLIED HEALTH

15 / 16 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1300-1350 
D E138

0.00

Turner, Brooke

31347 AR 101S 67

1

ADV COHORT: STEM/ALLIED HEALTH

15 / 09 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1230-1320 
D E130

0.00

D'Ambrosia, Barb

31348 AR 101S 68

1

ADV COHORT: STEM/ALLIED HEALTH

15 / 13 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1000-1050 
D E244

0.00

Fang, Rebecca

31349 AR 101S 69

1

ADV COHORT: STEM/ALLIED HEALTH

15 / 05 / 10
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1400-1450 
D E227

0.00

Kolesar, Robert

31350 AR 101S 70

1

ADV COHORT: STEM/ALLIED HEALTH

15 / 14 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1100-1150 
D E244

0.00

Palmer, Daniel

31351 AR 101S 71

1

ADV COHORT: STEM/ALLIED HEALTH

15 / 14 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1200-1250 
D AUD

0.00

Dyck, Jeffrey

31352 AR 101S 72

1

ADV COHORT: STEM/ALLIED HEALTH

15 / 14 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1530-1620 
D E342

0.00

Ben-Porath, Deni

31353 AR 101S 73

1

ADV COHORT: STEM/ALLIED HEALTH

15 / 06 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1000-1050 
D E227

0.00

Swenson, Elizabe

31354 AR 101S 74

1

ADV COHORT: STEM/ALLIED HEALTH

15 / 14 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
   W    0800-0850 
D E342

0.00

Tarescavage, Ant

31355 AR 101S 75

1

ADV COHORT: STEM/ALLIED HEALTH

15 / 13 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1400-1450 
D E342

0.00

Yost, John

31378 AR 101S 76

1

ADV COHORT: STEM/ALLIED HEALTH

15 / 12 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1230-1320 
D E134

0.00

Serva, Donald

31379 AR 101S 77

1

ADV COHORT: STEM/ALLIED HEALTH

15 / 13 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1230-1320 
D W139

0.00

DeMarchi, Carlo

31090 AR 112 51

1-7

APPLIED STRATEGIC LEARNING

20 / 20 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1100-1150 
D W233

1.00

Dubois, Ruth

31091 AR 112 52

1-7

APPLIED STRATEGIC LEARNING

20 / 19 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1200-1250 
D W233

1.00

McQuinn, Brooke

31092 AR 112 53

2-7

APPLIED STRATEGIC LEARNING

20 / 17 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1300-1350 
AD 232

1.00

Weinstock, Riva

31100 AR 115 51

1

ENTERING SCIENCE

08 / 08 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1500-1550 
D W220

1.00

Drenovsky, Rebec

31359 AR 120 51

1

PURP&PLACE:EXPLR CAMP,COM,SELF

27 / 24 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1400-1450 
D E116

1.00

Ramsey, Lisa

31360 AR 120 52

1

PURP&PLACE:EXPLR CAMP,COM,SELF

27 / 13 / 14
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1600-1650 
D E116

1.00

Fraser, Lauren

31384 AR 120 53

1

PURP&PLACE:EXPLR CAMP,COM,SELF

27 / 23 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1400-1450 
D E120

1.00

Green, Aaryn

31385 AR 120 54

1

PURP&PLACE:EXPLR CAMP,COM,SELF

27 / 16 / 11
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1600-1650 
D E120

1.00

Dolan, Brendan

30106 AR 136 51

1

SOFT LANDINGS TRANSITION

10 / 09 / 01
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

McBride, Megan

30132 AR 150A 51

ARR/SLC

1

ARRUPE SCHOLARS SOC ACT INTRO

15 / 13 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1400-1450 
AD 233

1.00

Tcheurekdjian, S

30133 AR 150A 53

ARR/SLC

1

ARRUPE SCHOLARS SOC ACT INTRO

15 / 12 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1300-1350 
B 272

1.00

Tcheurekdjian, S

30099 AR 160 1

1

IMMERSION: EL SALVADOR

15 / 02 / 13
00 / 00 / 00
    R   2100-2230 
LC JARDINE

1.00

McGinness, Anne

30100 AR 160 2

1

IMMERSION: JAMAICA

15 / 00 / 15
00 / 00 / 00
    R   2100-2230 
LC JARDINE

1.00

McGinness, Anne

30101 AR 160 3

1

IMMERSION: CHIAPAS MX

15 / 01 / 14
00 / 00 / 00
    R   2100-2230 
LC JARDINE

1.00

McGinness, Anne

30102 AR 160 4

1

IMMERSION: HONDURAS

15 / 00 / 15
00 / 00 / 00
    R   2100-2230 
LC JARDINE

1.00

McGinness, Anne

30103 AR 160 5

1

IMMERSION: ECUADOR

15 / 00 / 15
00 / 00 / 00
    R   2100-2230 
LC JARDINE

1.00

McGinness, Anne

30104 AR 160 6

1

IMMERSION: APPALACHIA

15 / 00 / 15
00 / 00 / 00
    R   2100-2230 
LC JARDINE

1.00

McGinness, Anne

30105 AR 160 7

1

IMMERSION: US/MEXICO BORDER

15 / 00 / 15
00 / 00 / 00
    R   2100-2230 
LC JARDINE

1.00

McGinness, Anne

31373 AR 160A 1

1

IMMERSION PREP: EL SALVADOR

15 / 00 / 15
00 / 00 / 00
    R   2100-2230 
LC JARDINE

0.00

McGinness, Anne

31375 AR 160C 1

1

IMMERSION PREP: JAMAICA

15 / 00 / 15
00 / 00 / 00
    R   2100-2230 
LC JARDINE

0.00

McGinness, Anne

31376 AR 160E 1

1

IMMERSION PREP: CHIAPAS, MX

15 / 00 / 15
00 / 00 / 00
    R   2100-2230 
LC JARDINE

0.00

McGinness, Anne

31295 AR 161 1

EGC

1

HEALTH CARE ACCESS

10 / 01 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
    R   2100-2230 
LC JARDINE

1.00

McGinness, Anne

30635 AR 171 1

1

INTERDISCIPLINARY SCIENCE

18 / 19 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1700-1840 
D W128

3.00

DiLisi, Gregory

30636 AR 171L 1

LAB

1

INTERDISCIPLINARY SCIENCE LAB

18 / 19 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1841-2030 
D W128

0.00

DiLisi, Gregory

31310 AR 200 51

1

CROSS REG/URSULINE COLLEGE

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

31390 AR 200 52

1

CROSS REG/CUY COMM COLLEGE

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

31399 AR 200 53

1

CROSS REG/CLEVELAND STATE

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

31401 AR 200 54

1

CROSS REG/CASE WESTERN

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

31402 AR 200 55

1

CROSS REG/CASE WESTERN

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

4.00

31404 AR 200 56

1

CROSS REG/CUY COMM COLLEGE

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

5.00

31408 AR 200 57

1

CROSS REG/CLEVELAND STATE

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

30107 AR 300B 51

1

STDY ABRD: REGENTS COLLEGE

10 / 00 / 10
00 / 00 / 00

12.00

30110 AR 300F 51

1

STDY ABRD:NEOMA BUS SCHL ROUEN

10 / 00 / 10
00 / 00 / 00

12.00

30128 AR 300K 51

1

STDY ABRD:KANSAI-GAIDAI UNIV

10 / 00 / 10
00 / 00 / 00

12.00

30112 AR 300M 51

1

STDY ABRD:UNIV CATTOLICA,MILAN

10 / 00 / 10
00 / 00 / 00

12.00

30113 AR 300S 51

1

STDY ABRD: SOPHIA UNIVERSITY

10 / 00 / 10
00 / 00 / 00

12.00

30115 AR 301M 51

1

ST ABRD:COMILLAS PONTIF MADRID

10 / 00 / 10
00 / 00 / 00

12.00

30116 AR 301P 51

1

ST ABRD:UNIV DEL PACIFICO PERU

10 / 00 / 10
00 / 00 / 00

12.00

30117 AR 301S 51

1

STDY ABRD: ISEP

10 / 00 / 10
00 / 00 / 00

12.00

30118 AR 303I 51

1

STDY ABRD: NUI GALWAY

10 / 00 / 10
00 / 00 / 00

12.00

30124 AR 308I 51

1

STDY ABRD: UNIV COLLEGE DUBLIN

10 / 00 / 10
00 / 00 / 00

12.00

30243 BI 100 51

1-7

BUSINESS ANALYSIS WITH EXCEL

32 / 31 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1320 
SB 118

1.00

Marculetiu, Alin

30244 BI 100 52

1-7

BUSINESS ANALYSIS WITH EXCEL

32 / 31 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1450 
SB 118

1.00

Marculetiu, Alin

30245 BI 100 53

1-7

BUSINESS ANALYSIS WITH EXCEL

32 / 29 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1620 
SB 118

1.00

Marculetiu, Alin

30246 BI 100 54

2-7

BUSINESS ANALYSIS WITH EXCEL

32 / 29 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1320 
SB 118

1.00

Marculetiu, Alin

30247 BI 100 55

2-7

BUSINESS ANALYSIS WITH EXCEL

32 / 32 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1450 
SB 118

1.00

Marculetiu, Alin

30248 BI 100 56

2-7

BUSINESS ANALYSIS WITH EXCEL

32 / 28 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1620 
SB 118

1.00

Marculetiu, Alin

30229 BI 200 51

1

DATA-DRIVEN DECISION-MAKING

33 / 33 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
BR 43

3.00

Lynn, Marc

30230 BI 200 52

1

DATA-DRIVEN DECISION-MAKING

33 / 33 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
BR 43

3.00

Lynn, Marc

30231 BI 200 53

1

DATA-DRIVEN DECISION-MAKING

33 / 34 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0800-0915 
BR 43

3.00

Grenci, Richard

30232 BI 200 54

1

DATA-DRIVEN DECISION-MAKING

33 / 32 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
BR 43

3.00

Grenci, Richard

30233 BI 200 55

1

DATA-DRIVEN DECISION-MAKING

33 / 35 / -2
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
BR 43

3.00

Grenci, Richard

30234 BI 200 56

1

DATA-DRIVEN DECISION-MAKING

33 / 34 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
BR 43

3.00

Grenci, Richard

30235 BI 341 51

1

ADV DATA-DRIVEN DECISION MKNG

10 / 09 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
BR 43

3.00

Lynn, Marc

30001 BL 116 51

SCI/SLC/GEND

1

BIOLOGY, RACE, AND GENDER

25 / 08 / 17
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
D E336

3.00

Tuominen, Kal

30002 BL 136 51

IV/LINK

1

THE BIOLOGY OF LANGUAGE

20 / 20 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Moawad, Heidi

30003 BL 137 51

IV/LINK/PP

1

CLIMATE CHANGE

20 / 16 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
D E120

3.00

Johansen, Jeffre

30004 BL 140C 51

LINK

1

BIOLOGY OF CREATIVITY

20 / 20 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
D W139

3.00

Moawad, Heidi

30005 BL 155 51

IV/NS/PP/SCI

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY I

30 / 25 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0800-0850 
D E134

3.00

Martin, Michael

30007 BL 155 53

IV/NS/PP/SCI

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY I

30 / 27 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
D E134

3.00

Wideman, Cyrilla

30008 BL 155 54

H/IV/NS/PP/SCI

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY 1 (HNRS)

20 / 16 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
 M WRF  1000-1050 
D W220

4.00

Johnson, Erin

30009 BL 155 55

IV/NS/PP/SCI

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY I

30 / 24 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
D E134

3.00

Lee, Kathleen

30010 BL 155 56

IV/NS/PP/SCI

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY I

30 / 26 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
D E134

3.00

Lee, Kathleen

30011 BL 155 57

IV/NS/PP/SCI

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY I

30 / 22 / 08
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
D E130

3.00

Lissemore, James

30012 BL 155 58

IV/NS/PP/SCI

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY I

30 / 24 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
D E130

3.00

Lissemore, James

30013 BL 157 51

IV/LAB/NS/PP

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY LAB I

23 / 24 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1230-1320 
   W    1530-1720
D AUD

1.00

Wain, Ashley

30014 BL 157 52

IV/LAB/NS/PP

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY LAB I

24 / 21 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1230-1320 
   W    1530-1720
D AUD

1.00

Wain, Ashley

30015 BL 157 53

IV/LAB/NS/PP

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY LAB I

24 / 19 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
    R   0900-1050 
  T     1230-1320
D AUD

1.00

Wain, Ashley

30016 BL 157 54

IV/LAB/NS/PP

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY LAB I

24 / 18 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
    R   0900-1050 
  T     1230-1320
D AUD

1.00

Wain, Ashley

30017 BL 157 55

IV/LAB/NS/PP

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY LAB I

24 / 17 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1230-1320 
    R   1400-1550
D W213

0.00

Wain, Ashley

30018 BL 157 56

IV/LAB/NS/PP

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY LAB I

24 / 22 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1230-1320 
    R   1400-1550
D W217

0.00

Wain, Ashley

30019 BL 157 57

IV/LAB/NS/PP

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY LAB I

24 / 16 / 08
00 / 00 / 00
     F  0900-1050 
  T     1230-1320
D W213

0.00

Wain, Ashley

30020 BL 157 58

IV/LAB/NS/PP

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY LAB I

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

30021 BL 157 59

IV/LAB/NS/PP

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY LAB I

24 / 24 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1230-1320 
     F  1400-1550
D W213

0.00

Wain, Ashley

30022 BL 157 60

IV/LAB/NS/PP

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY LAB I

24 / 18 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1230-1320 
     F  1400-1550
D AUD

1.00

Wain, Ashley

30023 BL 159 51

IV/PP

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY III

33 / 33 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0800-0850 
D E346

3.00

Peteya, Jennifer

30024 BL 159 52

IV/PP

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY III

33 / 33 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
D E335

3.00

Peteya, Jennifer

30025 BL 159 53

IV/PP

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY III

33 / 29 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
D E134

3.00

Watling, James

30026 BL 160 51

IV/LAB/PP

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY LAB III

24 / 23 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T     0800-1050 
D W213

1.00

Sheil, Christoph

30027 BL 160 52

IV/LAB/PP

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY LAB III

24 / 23 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T     0800-1050 
D W217

1.00

Tuominen, Kal

30028 BL 160 53

IV/LAB/PP

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY LAB III

24 / 23 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1230-1520 
D W213

1.00

Sheil, Christoph

30029 BL 160 54

IV/LAB/PP

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY LAB III

24 / 22 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1230-1520 
D W217

1.00

Hickerson, Cari-

31317 BL 160 55

IV/LAB/PP

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY LAB III

24 / 07 / 17
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1600-1850 
D W213

1.00

Hickerson, Cari-

30030 BL 213 51

1

GENETICS

24 / 21 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
     F  1100-1150
D E227

0.00

Vanderzalm, Pame

30031 BL 213 52

1

GENETICS

23 / 24 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1200-1250 
  T R   1230-1345
D W233

0.00

Vanderzalm, Pame

30032 BL 215 51

AW

1

INTRODUCTION TO BIOTECHNOLOGY

12 / 13 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1300-1350 
D W230

3.00

Mason, Polly

30033 BL 215L 51

LAB

1

INTRO BIOTECHNOLOGY LAB

12 / 13 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1400-1750 
D W229

0.00

Mason, Polly

30034 BL 222 51

PP

1

GENERAL ECOLOGY

24 / 14 / 10
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
D E335

3.00

Hickerson, Cari-

30035 BL 230 51

1

HUMAN ANAT & PHYSIOLOGY I

32 / 27 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
D E134

4.00

Doud, Kristen

30036 BL 230L 51

LAB

1

HUMAN ANAT & PHYSIOLOGY LAB I

16 / 15 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T     0900-1150 
D W120

0.00

Doud, Kristen

30037 BL 230L 52

LAB

1

HUMAN ANAT & PHYSIOLOGY LAB I

16 / 12 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
    R   0900-1150 
D W120

0.00

Doud, Kristen

30038 BL 240 51

PP

1

EPIDEMIOLOGY

18 / 17 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1645 
D W230

3.00

Johnson, Erin

30039 BL 260 51

OP/PP/SLC

1

POVERTY AND DISEASE

16 / 13 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
D E227

3.00

Lissemore, James

30040 BL 295 51

1

UNDERGRADUATE BIOLOGY RESEARCH

12 / 03 / 09
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Sheil, Christoph

30041 BL 295 52

1

UNDERGRADUATE BIOLOGY RESEARCH

12 / 00 / 12
00 / 00 / 00

2.00

Sheil, Christoph

30042 BL 295 53

1

UNDERGRADUATE BIOLOGY RESEARCH

12 / 00 / 12
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Sheil, Christoph

30043 BL 301 51

AW/OP

1

INTRODUCTION TO CELL BIOLOGY

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

30044 BL 310 1

OP/PP

1

MICROBIOLOGY

18 / 16 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1800-1915 
D W230

4.00

Kessler, Sean

30045 BL 310L 1

LAB/PP

1

MICROBIOLOGY LABORATORY

18 / 16 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1930-2050 
D W229

0.00

Kessler, Sean

30046 BL 360 51

OP

1

HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY

16 / 09 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
D W233

4.00

Wideman, Cyrilla

30047 BL 360L 51

LAB/NS

1

HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY LAB

16 / 09 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1300-1550 
D W236

0.00

Wideman, Cyrilla

30048 BL 370 51

1

EVOLUTION

24 / 23 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
D E227

3.00

Anthony, Carl

30049 BL 399 51

AW

1

SPECIAL PROBLEMS IN BIOLOGY

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Anthony, Carl

30050 BL 399 52

AW

1

SPECIAL PROBLEMS IN BIOLOGY

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Drenovsky, Rebec

30051 BL 399 53

AW

1

SPECIAL PROBLEMS IN BIOLOGY

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Lissemore, James

30052 BL 399 54

AW

1

SPECIAL PROBLEMS IN BIOLOGY

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Martin, Michael

30053 BL 399 55

AW

1

SPECIAL PROBLEMS IN BIOLOGY

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Saporito, Ralph

30054 BL 399 56

AW

1

SPECIAL PROBLEMS IN BIOLOGY

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Sheil, Christoph

30055 BL 399 57

AW

1

SPECIAL PROBLEMS IN BIOLOGY

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Watling, James

30056 BL 399 58

AW

1

SPECIAL PROBLEMS IN BIOLOGY

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Wideman, Cyrilla

30057 BL 424 51

C

1

AQUATIC RESOURCES

06 / 06 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1645 
D W139

4.00

Johansen, Jeffre

30058 BL 424L 51

1

AQUATIC RESOURCES LAB

06 / 06 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
      S 0800-1150 
D W128

0.00

Johansen, Jeffre

30059 BL 435 51

AW/C

1

PLANT ECOLOGY

06 / 06 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
D W329

4.00

Murphy, Jennifer

30060 BL 435L 51

1

PLANT ECOLOGY LAB

06 / 06 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1300-1650 
D W128

0.00

Murphy, Jennifer

30061 BL 444 51

AW/C/OP

1

ADVANCED ECOLOGY

08 / 15 / -7
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
D W128

4.00

Anthony, Carl

30062 BL 444L 51

LAB

1

ADVANCED ECOLOGY LABORATORY

08 / 15 / -7
00 / 00 / 00
    R   0900-1150 
D W128

0.00

Anthony, Carl

30063 BL 459 51

C/OP

1

MOLECULAR CELL BIOLOGY

16 / 16 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
D W230

3.00

Mason, Polly

30064 BL 471 51

C/OP

1

IMMUNOLOGY

16 / 17 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0800-0850 
D E227

3.00

Johnson, Erin

30065 BL 475 51

AW/C/NS/OP

1

ENDOCRINOLOGY

16 / 16 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
D W233

3.00

Wideman, Cyrilla

30066 BL 478 51

1

BIOLOGY SEMINAR

20 / 09 / 11
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1600-1650 
D W233

1.00

Sheil, Christoph

30067 BL 479 51

1

SP TP IN BLGY:MEDICINAL BOTANY

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

30068 BL 524 51

1

AQUATIC RESOURCES

06 / 08 / -2
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1645 
D W139

4.00

Johansen, Jeffre

30069 BL 524L 51

1

AQUATIC RESOURCES LAB

06 / 08 / -2
00 / 00 / 00
      S 0800-1150 
D W128

0.00

Johansen, Jeffre

30070 BL 535 51

1

PLANT ECOLOGY

06 / 09 / -3
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
D W329

4.00

Murphy, Jennifer

30071 BL 535L 51

1

PLANT ECOLOGY LAB

06 / 09 / -3
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1300-1650 
D W128

0.00

Murphy, Jennifer

30072 BL 559 51

1

MOLECULAR CELL BIOLOGY

02 / 01 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
D W230

3.00

Mason, Polly

30073 BL 571 51

1

IMMUNOLOGY

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0800-0850 
D E227

3.00

Johnson, Erin

30074 BL 575 51

1

ENDOCRINOLOGY

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
D W233

3.00

Wideman, Cyrilla

30075 BL 578 51

1

DIRECTED READINGS IN BIOLOGY

01 / 00 / 01
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Sheil, Christoph

30076 BL 578 52

1

DIRECTED READINGS IN BIOLOGY

01 / 00 / 01
00 / 00 / 00

2.00

Sheil, Christoph

30077 BL 578 53

1

DIRECTED READINGS IN BIOLOGY

01 / 00 / 01
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Sheil, Christoph

31311 BL 579 51

1

GUIDED LAB/FIELD RESEARCH

01 / 01 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Sheil, Christoph

30078 BL 581 51

1

BIOLOGY SEMINAR

10 / 06 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1600-1650 
D W233

1.00

Sheil, Christoph

30079 BL 598 51

1

MASTER'S THESIS PROPOSAL

14 / 08 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1400-1450 
D E134

1.00

Watling, James

30080 BL 599A 51

1

MASTER'S THESIS

08 / 00 / 08
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Sheil, Christoph

30081 BL 599B 51

1

MASTER'S THESIS

08 / 01 / 07
00 / 00 / 00

2.00

Sheil, Christoph

30082 BL 599C 51

1

MASTER'S THESIS

08 / 03 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Sheil, Christoph

30083 BL 599D 51

1

MASTER'S THESIS

08 / 01 / 07
00 / 00 / 00

4.00

Sheil, Christoph

30084 BL 599E 51

1

MASTER'S THESIS

08 / 00 / 08
00 / 00 / 00

5.00

Sheil, Christoph

30237 BPD 100 51

PD

YOUR PROF'L DEVLPMT JRNY

10 / 13 / 87
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1400-1450 17-SEP-2019
D AUD

0.00

Stein, Robert

30238 BPD 100 52

PD

YOUR PROF'L DEVLPMT JRNY

10 / 19 / 81
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1100-1150 18-SEP-2019
D AUD

0.00

Stein, Robert

30241 BPD 100 53

PD

YOUR PROF'L DEVLPMT JRNY

10 / 20 / 80
00 / 00 / 00
    R   0825-0915 19-SEP-2019
AD 226

0.00

Stein, Robert

30242 BPD 100 54

PD

YOUR PROF'L DEVLPMT JRNY

10 / 11 / 89
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1400-1450 20-SEP-2019
D AUD

0.00

Stein, Robert

30249 BPD 200 51

PD

NTWRK'G & INTRO TO INTERVIEW'G

20 / 14 / 54
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Stein, Robert

30250 BPD 300 51

PD

ADV INT SKLS/EXP GETT'G HIRED

15 / 13 / 13
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Stein, Robert

30251 BPD 401 51

PD

THE PROFESSIONAL WORLD

26 / 21 / 51
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Stein, Robert

30252 BPD 402 51

PD

LIVING INSPIRED

35 / 18 / 33
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Stein, Robert

30253 BPD 490 51

2-7

PROFESSIONAL EXPER: INTERNSHIP

10 / 12 / 88
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Vess, Logan

30254 BPD 492 51

PD

PROF EXP: COOPERATIVE EDU

10 / 01 / 99
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Vess, Logan

31296 CE 102 51

1

INTERNSHIP EXPERIENCE I

50 / 00 / 50
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Vess, Logan

31297 CE 103 51

1

INTERNSHIP EXPERIENCE II

50 / 03 / 47
00 / 00 / 00

2.00

Vess, Logan

31298 CE 104 51

1

INTERNSHIP EXPERIENCE III

50 / 02 / 48
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Vess, Logan

31299 CE 199 51

1

INTRNSHP EXP-NONCRD TRNSCPT NT

50 / 03 / 47
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Vess, Logan

31300 CE 199I 51

1

INTL STUDENT INTERNSHIP EXPRNC

50 / 01 / 49
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Vess, Logan

31409 CE 401 1

1

CAS PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT

50 / 33 / 17
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Vess, Logan

31263 CE 401 51

1-7

CAS PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT

20 / 13 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1200-1250 
B 272

0.00

Vess, Logan

31264 CE 401 52

2-7

CAS PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

30396 CG 414 1

1

ADDICTION KNOWLEDGE

03 / 00 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1520-1755 
AD 230

3.00

Intagliata, Andr

30397 CG 414 N

1

ADDICTION KNOWLEDGE

03 / 00 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1520-1755 
AD 230

0.00

Intagliata, Andr

30400 CG 415 1

1

TREATMENT KNOWLEDGE

03 / 00 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1800-2040 
AD 233

3.00

Moore, Martina

30401 CG 415 N

1

TREATMENT KNOWLEDGE

03 / 00 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1800-2040 
AD 233

0.00

Moore, Martina

31159 CG 416 1

1

SERVICE COORDINATION

03 / 00 / 03
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Moore, Martina

31160 CG 416 N

1

SERVICE COORDINATION

03 / 00 / 03
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Moore, Martina

31301 CG 417 51

1

GROUP & IND CNSLG IN CHEM DEP

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1520-1755 
AD 249

3.00

Murphy, Michelle

31302 CG 417 N

1

GROUP & IND CNSLG IN CHEM DEP

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1520-1755 
AD 249

0.00

Murphy, Michelle

31312 CG 418 1

1

FLD EXP: CHEM DPCY&ADDV DIS

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1800-2040 
AD 235

3.00

Middleton, Tanya

31313 CG 418 N

1

FLD EXP: CHEM DPCY&ADDV DIS

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1800-2040 
AD 235

0.00

Middleton, Tanya

30392 CG 500 1

1

ORIENTATION TO COUNSELING

20 / 19 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1800-2040 
AD 49

3.00

Hayes, Staci

31365 CG 500 2

1

ORIENTATION TO COUNSELING

20 / 21 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1800-2040 
AD 26

3.00

Davis, Brittani

30393 CG 500 51

1

ORIENTATION TO COUNSELING

20 / 19 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1520-1755 
AD 54

3.00

Hayes, Staci

30394 CG 505 1

1

HUMAN GROWTH & DEVELOPMENT

20 / 20 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1800-2040 
D E241

3.00

Hayes, Staci

30395 CG 509 1

1

RESRCH METH MNTL HLTH PROF

20 / 22 / -2
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1800-2040 
AD 232

3.00

Burton, Shawn

30398 CG 514 1

1

ADDICTION KNOWLEDGE

20 / 22 / -2
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1520-1755 
AD 230

3.00

Intagliata, Andr

30399 CG 514 N

1

ADDICTION KNOWLEDGE

03 / 00 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1520-1755 
AD 230

0.00

Intagliata, Andr

30402 CG 515 1

1

TREATMENT KNOWLEDGE

18 / 10 / 08
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1800-2040 
AD 233

3.00

Moore, Martina

30403 CG 515 N

1

TREATMENT KNOWLEDGE

03 / 00 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1800-2040 
AD 233

0.00

Moore, Martina

31161 CG 516 1

1

SRVCE COORDINATION & DOCUMNTN

18 / 12 / 06
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Moore, Martina

31162 CG 516 N

1

SRVCE COORDINATION & DOCUMNTN

03 / 00 / 03
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Moore, Martina

31303 CG 517 51

1

GROUP & IND CNSLG IN CHEM DEP

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1520-1755 
AD 249

3.00

Murphy, Michelle

31304 CG 517 N

1

GROUP & IND CNSLG IN CHEM DEP

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1520-1755 
AD 249

0.00

Murphy, Michelle

31305 CG 518 1

1

FLD EXP:CHEM DPCY&ADDV DIS

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1800-2040 
AD 235

3.00

Middleton, Tanya

31306 CG 518 N

1

FLD EXP:CHEM DPCY&ADDV DIS

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1800-2040 
AD 235

0.00

Middleton, Tanya

30404 CG 531 1

1

CAREER DEV & VOCATNL APPRASL

20 / 22 / -2
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1800-2040 
AD 29

3.00

Vess, Logan

30405 CG 535 1

1

GROUP PROCEDURES

15 / 13 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1800-2040 
AD 54

3.00

Stanton, Jacquel

30406 CG 535 51

1

GROUP PROCEDURES

15 / 14 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1520-1755 
AD 249

3.00

Murphy, Michelle

30407 CG 538 1

1

SCHL COUNSL PROG DESGN&CONSULT

20 / 13 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1800-2040 
AD 230

3.00

Intagliata, Andr

30408 CG 554 1

1

COUNSELING CHILDREN&ADOLESCENT

20 / 08 / 12
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1800-2040 
AD 230

3.00

Stern, Sholom

30409 CG 561 1

1

COUNSELING THEORIES

20 / 20 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1700-1940 
AD 225

3.00

Hayes, Staci

30410 CG 561 2

1

COUNSELING THEORIES

20 / 21 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1800-2040 
AD 249

3.00

Alexander, Hilar

31366 CG 561 3

1

COUNSELING THEORIES

20 / 19 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1800-2040 
AD 47

3.00

Leanza, Nicholet

30411 CG 562 1

1

COUNSELING TECHNIQUES/PRACTICE

15 / 12 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1700-1940 
D E335

3.00

Gehlert, Nathan

30412 CG 571 1

1

CLINICAL EVALUATION

20 / 21 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1800-2040 
AD 47

3.00

Leanza, Nicholet

30413 CG 572 1

1

CLINIC DIAGNOS & PSYCHOPATHOL

20 / 16 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1800-2040 
AD 48

3.00

Tupaz, B.Brando

30414 CG 574 1

1

CLINICAL TREATMENT METHODS

20 / 19 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1800-2040 
AD 48

3.00

Intagliata, Andr

30415 CG 591 1

1

SCHOOL COUNSELING PRACTICUM

06 / 06 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1700-1940 
B 008

3.00

Aydogan, Mustafa

30416 CG 592 1

1

CLIN MENTAL HLTH COUNSLG PRACT

06 / 06 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1800-2040 
AD 235

3.00

Middleton, Tanya

30417 CG 592 2

1

CLIN MENTAL HLTH COUNSLG PRACT

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

30418 CG 592 51

1

CLIN MENTAL HLTH COUNSLG PRACT

06 / 05 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T     0930-1210 

3.00

Britton, Paula

30419 CG 592 52

1

CLIN MENTAL HLTH COUNSLG PRACT

06 / 06 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1215-1455 

3.00

Moore, Martina

31211 CG 596A 51

1

CLNICAL MNTL HLTH CNSLG INTRN

06 / 01 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1520-1755 
AD 258

3.00

Britton, Paula

31212 CG 596A 52

1

CLNICAL MNTL HLTH CNSLG INTRN

06 / 00 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
      S 0900-1140 
AD 303

3.00

Britton, Paula

30420 CG 596B 51

1

CLNICAL MNTL HLTH CNSLG INTRN

12 / 08 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1520-1755 
AD 258

3.00

Britton, Paula

30421 CG 596B 52

1

CLNICAL MNTL HLTH CNSLG INTRN

12 / 07 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
      S 0900-1140 
AD 303

3.00

Britton, Paula

30422 CG 598A 1

1

SCHOOL COUNSELING INTERNSHIP

12 / 03 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1700-1940 
AD 233

3.00

Brubaker, Patric

30423 CG 598B 1

1

SCHOOL COUNSELING INTERNSHIP

12 / 04 / 08
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1700-1940 
AD 233

3.00

Brubaker, Patric

30427 CH 108 51

LINK

1

INTRO CHEMISTRY BY INQUIRY

20 / 22 / -2
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0800-0850 
D E122

3.00

Waner, Mark

30428 CH 141 51

IV/NS/SCI

1

GENERAL CHEMISTRY I

35 / 28 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
 MTW F  0800-0850 
D W329

4.00

Challen, Paul

30429 CH 141 52

IV/NS/SCI

1

GENERAL CHEMISTRY I

40 / 34 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
 M WRF  0900-0950 
D W329

4.00

Challen, Paul

30430 CH 141 53

IV/NS/SCI

1

GENERAL CHEMISTRY I

38 / 33 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
 M WRF  1100-1150 
D W329

4.00

Bruce, Chrystal

30431 CH 141 54

IV/NS/SCI

1

GENERAL CHEMISTRY I

40 / 38 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M WRF  1200-1250 
D W329

4.00

Waner, Mark

30432 CH 141 55

IV/NS/SCI

1

GENERAL CHEMISTRY I

38 / 30 / 08
00 / 00 / 00
 M WRF  1300-1350 
D W329

4.00

Chai, Yuh-Cherng

30433 CH 143 51

IV/LAB/NS

1

GENERAL CHEMISTRY LAB I

36 / 32 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1400-1650 
D W134

1.00

Whitworth, Faith

30434 CH 143 52

IV/LAB/NS

1

GENERAL CHEMISTRY LAB I

36 / 35 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T     0800-1050 
D W134

1.00

Whitworth, Faith

30435 CH 143 53

IV/LAB/NS

1

GENERAL CHEMISTRY LAB I

36 / 32 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1400-1650 
D W134

1.00

Whitworth, Faith

30436 CH 143 54

IV/LAB/NS

1

GENERAL CHEMISTRY LAB I

36 / 35 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
    R   0800-1050 
D W134

1.00

Whitworth, Faith

30437 CH 143 55

IV/LAB/NS

1

GENERAL CHEMISTRY LAB I

36 / 32 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1400-1650 
D W134

1.00

Whitworth, Faith

30438 CH 151 51

H/IV/SCI

1

CHEMICAL PRINCIPLES (HNRS)

20 / 10 / 10
00 / 00 / 00
 M WRF  1300-1350 
D E241

4.00

Challen, Paul

30439 CH 153 51

IV/LAB

1

CHEMICAL PRINCIPLES LAB

20 / 10 / 10
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1400-1650 
D W315

1.00

Setter, Michael

30440 CH 173 51

LINK

1

ENERGY, AN IMPORTANT COMMODITY

20 / 20 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
D E227

3.00

Simmons, Reiko

30441 CH 221 51

NS

1

ORGANIC CHEMISTRY I

30 / 29 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0800-0850 
D E138

3.00

Nichols, Michael

30442 CH 221 52

NS

1

ORGANIC CHEMISTRY I

30 / 25 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
D E324

3.00

Kwan, Man

30443 CH 221 53

NS

1

ORGANIC CHEMISTRY I

30 / 25 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
D E324

3.00

Kwan, Man

30444 CH 221 54

NS

1

ORGANIC CHEMISTRY I

30 / 35 / -5
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
D E228

3.00

Nichols, Michael

30445 CH 223 51

LAB/NS

1

ORGANIC CHEMISTRY LAB I

30 / 28 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T     0800-1150 
D W318

1.00

Nichols, Michael

30446 CH 223 52

LAB/NS

1

ORGANIC CHEMISTRY LAB I

30 / 20 / 10
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1300-1650 
D W318

1.00

Simmons, Reiko

30447 CH 223 53

LAB/NS

1

ORGANIC CHEMISTRY LAB I

30 / 35 / -5
00 / 00 / 00
    R   0800-1150 
D W318

1.00

Nichols, Michael

30448 CH 223 54

LAB/NS

1

ORGANIC CHEMISTRY LAB I

30 / 30 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1300-1650 
D W318

1.00

Simmons, Reiko

30449 CH 298 51

1

TEACHING ASSISTANT/CHEMISTRY

20 / 20 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Whitworth, Faith

31152 CH 298 52

1

TEACHING ASSISTANT/CHEMISTRY

02 / 01 / 01
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Setter, Michael

31153 CH 298 53

1

TEACHING ASSISTANT/CHEMISTRY

08 / 08 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Nichols, Michael

31154 CH 298 54

1

TEACHING ASSISTANT/CHEMISTRY

08 / 07 / 01
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Simmons, Reiko

31155 CH 298 55

1

TEACHING ASSISTANT/CHEMISTRY

01 / 01 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Bruce, Chrystal

31156 CH 298 56

1

TEACHING ASSISTANT/CHEMISTRY

01 / 00 / 01
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Waner, Mark

31157 CH 298 57

1

TEACHING ASSISTANT/CHEMISTRY

01 / 01 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Chai, Yuh-Cherng

31158 CH 298 58

1

TEACHING ASSISTANT/CHEMISTRY

01 / 01 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Mascotti, David

30450 CH 363 51

1

PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY I

30 / 23 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
D E336

3.00

Bruce, Chrystal

30451 CH 367 51

W

1

PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY LAB I

12 / 11 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T     0800-1150 
D W315

2.00

Bruce, Chrystal

30452 CH 367 52

W

1

PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY LAB I

12 / 03 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1300-1650 
D W315

2.00

Waner, Mark

30453 CH 399A 51

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 01 / 04
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Bruce, Chrystal

30454 CH 399A 52

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 01 / 04
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Chai, Yuh-Cherng

31230 CH 399A 53

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Challen, Paul

31231 CH 399A 54

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 02 / 03
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Doud, Mary

31232 CH 399A 55

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Kwan, Man

31233 CH 399A 56

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Mascotti, David

31234 CH 399A 57

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Nichols, Michael

31235 CH 399A 58

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

10 / 00 / 10
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Nichols, Michael

31236 CH 399A 59

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Setter, Michael

31237 CH 399A 60

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 01 / 04
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Waner, Mark

30455 CH 399B 51

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 01 / 04
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Bruce, Chrystal

30456 CH 399B 52

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 01 / 04
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Chai, Yuh-Cherng

31238 CH 399B 53

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Challen, Paul

31240 CH 399B 54

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 02 / 03
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Doud, Mary

31241 CH 399B 55

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Kwan, Man

31242 CH 399B 56

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Mascotti, David

31243 CH 399B 57

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Nichols, Michael

31244 CH 399B 58

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

10 / 00 / 10
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Nichols, Michael

31245 CH 399B 59

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Setter, Michael

31246 CH 399B 60

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Waner, Mark

30457 CH 399C 51

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 01 / 04
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Bruce, Chrystal

31247 CH 399C 52

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Chai, Yuh-Cherng

31248 CH 399C 53

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Challen, Paul

31249 CH 399C 54

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 01 / 04
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Doud, Mary

31250 CH 399C 55

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Kwan, Man

31251 CH 399C 56

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Mascotti, David

31252 CH 399C 57

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 03 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Nichols, Michael

31253 CH 399C 59

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Setter, Michael

31254 CH 399C 60

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Waner, Mark

30458 CH 399D 51

AW/C/LAB/OP

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Bruce, Chrystal

31255 CH 399D 52

AW/C/LAB/OP

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Chai, Yuh-Cherng

31256 CH 399D 53

AW/C/LAB/OP

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Challen, Paul

31257 CH 399D 54

AW/C/LAB/OP

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Doud, Mary

31258 CH 399D 55

AW/C/LAB/OP

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Kwan, Man

31259 CH 399D 56

AW/C/LAB/OP

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Mascotti, David

31260 CH 399D 57

AW/C/LAB/OP

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Nichols, Michael

31261 CH 399D 59

AW/C/LAB/OP

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Setter, Michael

31262 CH 399D 60

AW/C/LAB/OP

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Waner, Mark

30459 CH 431 51

1

GENERAL BIOCHEMISTRY

25 / 17 / 08
00 / 00 / 00
 M   F  1100-1215 
   W    1100-1150
D E346

4.00

Mascotti, David

30460 CH 435 51

NS

1

BIOCHEMISTRY I

25 / 25 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
D E336

3.00

Mascotti, David

30461 CH 435 52

NS

1

BIOCHEMISTRY I

25 / 17 / 08
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
D W230

3.00

Chai, Yuh-Cherng

30462 CH 437 51

LAB/NS

1

BIOCHEMISTRY LAB

12 / 06 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
  T     0800-1150 
D W221

1.00

Chai, Yuh-Cherng

30463 CH 437 52

LAB/NS

1

BIOCHEMISTRY LAB

12 / 10 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
    R   0800-1150 
D W221

1.00

Mascotti, David

30464 CH 441 51

1

INSTRUMENTAL ANALYSIS

15 / 08 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
D W329

3.00

Setter, Michael

30465 CH 443 51

AW/C/LAB/OP

1

INSTRUMENTAL ANALYSIS LAB

15 / 08 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1300-1650 
D W315

2.00

Setter, Michael

30466 CH 495 51

1

SP TP: MATERIALS CHEMISTRY

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

30481 CL 301 51

HUM/II/S

1

TOPICS-ANCIENT GREEK HISTORY

13 / 13 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
OC 103

3.00

Ehrhardt, Kriste

30482 CN 101 51

EA/I

1

BEGINNING CHINESE I

16 / 09 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
AD 48

3.00

Liu, Chunlan

30483 CN 201 51

EA/I

1

INTERMEDIATE CHINESE I

12 / 07 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
AD 48

3.00

Liu, Chunlan

30484 CN 301 51

EA/I

1

ADVANCED CHINESE I

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

30485 CN 499 51

1

SP TP: ADV LANGUAGE SKILLS

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

31194 COMM 107 51

1

COMMUNICATION EXPERIEN LEARN'G

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Finucane, Margar

30767 COMM 110 51

CAPA

1-7

RADIO BOOT CAMP

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

1.00

31364 COMM 110 52

CAPA

2-7

RADIO BOOT CAMP

18 / 18 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1500-1650 
OC 112

1.00

German, Spencer

30768 COMM 111 51

CAPA

1-7

IMPROVISATION

18 / 17 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1000-1050 
LC LT

1.00

Henderson, Lisa

30775 COMM 111 52

CAPA

1-7

IMPROVISATION

18 / 16 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1100-1150 
LC LT

1.00

Henderson, Lisa

30776 COMM 111 53

CAPA

2-7

IMPROVISATION

18 / 16 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1000-1050 
LC LT

1.00

Henderson, Lisa

30769 COMM 113 51

2-5

PHOTOSHOP

10 / 07 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1400-1630 
OC 203

1.00

Petkiewicz, Davi

30770 COMM 113 52

3-5

PHOTOSHOP

10 / 06 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1400-1630 
OC 203

1.00

Petkiewicz, Davi

30771 COMM 114 51

1-7

JC-TV BOOTCAMP

15 / 09 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1400-1515 
OC 7

1.00

Noll, Robert

30772 COMM 115 1

2-7

JOURNALISM BOOTCAMP

15 / 10 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1900-2100 
OC 201

1.00

Buchanan, Carrie

30773 COMM 125 1

I

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

18 / 15 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1700-1815 
OC 25

3.00

Howell, Lavar

30774 COMM 125 2

I

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

18 / 14 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1830-1945 
OC 25

3.00

Howell, Lavar

30777 COMM 125 51

I

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

18 / 18 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0800-0850 
OC 25

3.00

Wenzler, Christo

30778 COMM 125 52

H/I

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION (HNRS)

10 / 17 / -7
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
OC 25

3.00

Schwartz, Debra

30779 COMM 125 53

I

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

18 / 19 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
OC 26

3.00

McGuire, James

30780 COMM 125 54

I

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

30781 COMM 125 55

I

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

18 / 18 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
OC 25

3.00

Heinen, Dale

30782 COMM 125 56

I

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

18 / 19 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
OC 26

3.00

McGuire, James

30783 COMM 125 57

I

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

18 / 19 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
OC 116

3.00

Schwartz, Debra

30784 COMM 125 58

I

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

18 / 18 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
OC 25

3.00

Thomas, MenYon

30785 COMM 125 59

I

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

18 / 18 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
OC 25

3.00

McGuire, James

30786 COMM 125 60

I

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

18 / 16 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
OC 116

3.00

Thomas, MenYon

30787 COMM 125 61

H/I

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION (HNRS)

10 / 13 / -3
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
OC 25

3.00

Miller, Joseph

30788 COMM 125 62

I

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

18 / 17 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
OC 26

3.00

Noll, Robert

30789 COMM 125 63

I

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

18 / 17 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
OC 25

3.00

Miller, Joseph

30790 COMM 125 64

I

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

18 / 18 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0800-0915 
OC 25

3.00

McClellan, David

30791 COMM 125 65

I

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

18 / 18 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
OC 25

3.00

McClellan, David

30792 COMM 125 66

I

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

18 / 16 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
OC 26

3.00

Mitchell, Andrea

30793 COMM 125 67

I

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

18 / 18 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
OC 25

3.00

Mitchell, Andrea

30794 COMM 125 68

I

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

18 / 16 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
OC 116

3.00

Rouse, Laura

30795 COMM 125 69

H/I

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION (HNRS)

10 / 14 / -4
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
OC 26

3.00

Rouse, Laura

30796 COMM 125 70

I

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

18 / 18 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
OC 116

3.00

Deutschman-Ruiz,

30797 COMM 125 71

I

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

18 / 17 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
OC 25

3.00

Mitchell, Andrea

30798 COMM 125 72

I

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

18 / 16 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
OC 25

3.00

Deutschman-Ruiz,

30799 COMM 125 73

I

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

18 / 17 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
OC 26

3.00

Tyree, Jimmy

30800 COMM 125 74

I

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

18 / 18 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1645 
OC 25

3.00

Turbett, Margare

30801 COMM 130 51

HUM

1

AUDIENCE MATTERS

30 / 28 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
AD 235

3.00

Brossmann, Brent

30802 COMM 130 52

HUM

1

AUDIENCE MATTERS

25 / 25 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
OC 214

3.00

Bruce, Douglas

30803 COMM 130 53

HUM

1

AUDIENCE MATTERS

30 / 29 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
AD 54

3.00

Brossmann, Brent

30804 COMM 130 54

HUM

1

AUDIENCE MATTERS

30 / 31 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
OC 103

3.00

Noll, Robert

30805 COMM 140 51

HUM

1

COMM, TECHNOLOGY & SOCIETY

30 / 30 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0800-0850 
OC 103

3.00

Emelu, Maurice

30806 COMM 140 52

HUM

1

COMM, TECHNOLOGY & SOCIETY

30 / 29 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
AD 48

3.00

Emelu, Maurice

30807 COMM 140 53

HUM

1

COMM, TECHNOLOGY & SOCIETY

30 / 32 / -2
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
AD 258

3.00

Buchanan, Carrie

30808 COMM 198 51

HUM

1

INTERNSHIP

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Finucane, Margar

30809 COMM 205 51

LP

1

PROFESSIONAL COMMUNICATION

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

30810 COMM 205 52

LP

1

PROFESSIONAL COMMUNICATION

20 / 18 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
BR 32

3.00

Flaherty, Lisa

30811 COMM 208 51

D/HUM/II/LP

1

INTERPERSONAL COMMUNICATION

25 / 27 / -2
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0800-0915 
AD 49

3.00

Tyree, Jimmy

30812 COMM 208 52

D/HUM/II/LP

1

INTERPERSONAL COMMUNICATION

25 / 26 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
OC 7

3.00

Tyree, Jimmy

30813 COMM 208 53

D/HUM/II/LP

1

INTERPERSONAL COMMUNICATION

30 / 26 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
AD 47

3.00

Schmidt, Jacquel

30814 COMM 209 51

D/II/LINK/LP

1

INTRPRSNL RELATIONSHIPS & LIT

20 / 21 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
AD 49

3.00

Schmidt, Jacquel

31195 COMM 212 51

CAPA

1

BASIC PHOTOGRAPHY

15 / 13 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
OC 201

3.00

Turbett, Margare

31192 COMM 255 51

1

INTRO TO DIGITAL MEDIA

20 / 19 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
OC 201

3.00

Emelu, Maurice

31193 COMM 255 52

1

INTRO TO DIGITAL MEDIA

18 / 17 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
OC 201

3.00

Emelu, Maurice

30815 COMM 270 51

HUM

1

INTRO TO IMC

22 / 22 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
OC 211

3.00

Park, Sejung

30816 COMM 270 52

HUM

1

INTRO TO IMC

22 / 17 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
OC 211

3.00

Park, Sejung

31363 COMM 270 53

HUM

1

INTRO TO IMC

22 / 25 / -3
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
OC 201

3.00

DeVoss, Christin

30817 COMM 298 51

1

INTERNSHIP

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Finucane, Margar

31198 COMM 304 51

1

COMMUNICATION RESEARCH METHODS

22 / 26 / -4
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
AD 25

3.00

Brossmann, Jeane

30818 COMM 305 51

LP/W

1

COMMUNICATION ETHICS

25 / 24 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
OC 103

3.00

Beadle, Mary

30820 COMM 310 51

HUM

1

VOICES OF THE OUTSIDER

22 / 22 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
D E228

3.00

Bruce, Douglas

30821 COMM 312 51

HUM

1

NARRATIVE & STORYTELLING

22 / 17 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
OC 214

3.00

Bruce, Douglas

31197 COMM 313 51

1

PERSUASION

22 / 19 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
AD 249

3.00

Bruce, Douglas

30822 COMM 336 51

EGC/II/S

1

INTERNATIONAL FILM

25 / 22 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
AD 26

3.00

Beadle, Mary

30823 COMM 344 51

1

COMM IN SALES & MARKETING

25 / 25 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
AD 25

3.00

Noll, Robert

30824 COMM 345 51

ISJ

1

DIV., STEREOTYPES & MEDIA

25 / 26 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
OC 103

3.00

Beadle, Mary

31191 COMM 350 51

1

FUNDAMENTALS OF JOURNALISM

20 / 14 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
OC 201

3.00

Buchanan, Carrie

30825 COMM 360 51

W

1

MEDIA WRITING

25 / 18 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
OC 201

3.00

DeVoss, Christin

30826 COMM 360 52

W

1

MEDIA WRITING

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

31196 COMM 369 51

1

SOCIAL MEDIA STRAT & ANALYTICS

20 / 12 / 08
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
OC 203

3.00

Park, Sejung

30827 COMM 371 1

1

WEB & INTERACTIVE DESIGN

24 / 24 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1700-1815 
OC 201

3.00

Tarby, Jay

30828 COMM 372 1

1

BRANDING

25 / 27 / -2
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1830-2115 
OC 103

3.00

Harrell, Shannon

30829 COMM 398 51

1

INTERNSHIP

05 / 02 / 03
00 / 00 / 00

2.00

Finucane, Margar

31199 COMM 442 51

1

AUDIO STORYTELLING & PODCASTS

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

30830 COMM 472 51

1

IMC CAMPAIGNS

22 / 15 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
OC 201

3.00

DeVoss, Christin

30831 COMM 474 1

1

EVENT PLANNING

22 / 12 / 10
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1700-1945 
OC 112

3.00

Jochum, Maura

31185 COMM 494 1

1

INTERNSHIP

05 / 01 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1700-1815 
OC 103

3.00

Finucane, Margar

31186 COMM 498 1

C/OP

1

INTERNSHIP/CAPSTONE

20 / 19 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1700-1815 
OC 103

3.00

Finucane, Margar

30832 COMM 498A 1

1

INTERNSHIP/CAPSTONE

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

30833 COMM 498B 1

1

INTERNSHIP

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

31395 COMM 499A 51

1

INDEPENDENT STUDY

04 / 04 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1700-1815 
OC 103

1.00

Finucane, Margar

31393 COMM 499C 1

1

IND ST:ADVOCACY&ARGUMENTATION

03 / 01 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Schmidt, Jacquel

30834 COMM 598 51

1

PROJECT IN COMM MANAGEMENT

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Bruce, Douglas

30579 CS 125 51

1

INTRO-WEB DSGN & PROGRAMMING

15 / 29 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
D E243

3.00

Seiter, Linda

30580 CS 128 51

IV/SCI

1

INTRO-SOFTWARE APPLIC DEVLPMNT

28 / 25 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
D E243

3.00

Palmer, Daniel

30581 CS 128 52

IV/SCI

1

INTRO-SOFTWARE APPLIC DEVLPMNT

27 / 27 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
D E233

3.00

Gurary, Jonathan

30582 CS 128L 51

HAT

1

INTRO-SOFTWARE APPLI DEVLP LAB

28 / 25 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T     0900-1050 
D E223

1.00

Palmer, Daniel

30583 CS 128L 52

HAT

1

INTRO-SOFTWARE APPLI DEVLP LAB

28 / 27 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1530-1720 
D E223

1.00

Gurary, Jonathan

30584 CS 225 51

1

ADVANCED WEB DESIGN

28 / 28 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
D E233

3.00

Seiter, Linda

30585 CS 228 51

1

OBJECT-ORIENTED PROGRAMMING

28 / 15 / 13
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
D E243

3.00

Gurary, Jonathan

30586 CS 328 51

1

ADVANCED PROGRAMMING

28 / 20 / 08
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
D E243

3.00

Gurary, Jonathan

30587 CS 470 51

C

1

SOFTWARE ENGINEERING PROJECT

20 / 20 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
D E233

3.00

Palmer, Daniel

30588 CS 470H 51

C

1

SFTWRE ENGINEER HEALTHCAR PROJ

05 / 01 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
D E233

3.00

Palmer, Daniel

30589 CS 475 51

AW/OP/W

1

TECHNICAL WRITING-COMP SCI

20 / 18 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
D E221

3.00

Palmer, Daniel

30590 CS 475H 51

AW/W

1

TECHNICAL WRIT IN HEALTHCAR IT

05 / 01 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
D E221

3.00

Palmer, Daniel

30591 CS 480A 51

1

SP TP: BLOCKCHAIN TECHNOLOGY

12 / 14 / -2
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
D E243

3.00

Manilich, Elena

30592 CS 480B 1

1

SP TP: INTRO SRVC-ORIENTD ARCH

20 / 16 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1700-1815 
D E243

3.00

Kovacina, Michae

31382 CS 499 51

1

IND STDY CS: MOBILE APP DVLPMT

01 / 01 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Gurary, Jonathan

30593 DATA 100 51

QA

1

INTRODUCTION TO DATA SCIENCE

28 / 25 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
D E243

3.00

Seiter, Linda

30594 DATA 100 52

QA

1

INTRODUCTION TO DATA SCIENCE

26 / 24 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
D E233

3.00

Manilich, Elena

30595 DATA 122 1

IV/PP/QA

1

ELEMENTARY STATISTICS

26 / 13 / 13
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1700-1815 
D E221

3.00

Feister, Brian

30596 DATA 122 51

IV/PP/QA

1

ELEMENTARY STATISTICS

26 / 17 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0800-0850 
D E243

3.00

Kolesar, Robert

30597 DATA 122 52

IV/PP/QA

1

ELEMENTARY STATISTICS

26 / 17 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
D E221

3.00

Kolesar, Robert

30598 DATA 122 53

IV/PP/QA

1

ELEMENTARY STATISTICS

26 / 26 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0800-0915 
D E243

3.00

Moreno, Jerry

30599 DATA 122 54

IV/PP/QA

1

ELEMENTARY STATISTICS

26 / 26 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
D E221

3.00

Fang, Rebecca

30600 DATA 150 51

1

DATABASE SYSTEMS

30 / 30 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
D E243

3.00

Shick, Paul

30601 DATA 228 51

IV/PP/QA

1

STATISTICS-BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES

24 / 13 / 11
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
D E221

3.00

Trapp, Kathryn

30602 DATA 228 52

IV/PP/QA

1

STATISTICS-BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES

24 / 10 / 14
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
D E221

3.00

Chen, Patrick

30603 DATA 260 51

IV/SCI

1

INTERMEDIATE STATS WITH SPSS

31 / 28 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
D E243

3.00

Moreno, Jerry

30604 DATA 260 52

IV/SCI

1

INTERMEDIATE STATS WITH SPSS

31 / 27 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
D E243

3.00

Fang, Rebecca

30605 DATA 424 51

1

APPLIED REGRESSION ANALYSIS

28 / 25 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
D E221

3.00

Fang, Rebecca

30606 DATA 470 51

AW/C/OP

1

DATA SCIENCE PROJECT

20 / 10 / 10
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
D E233

3.00

Manilich, Elena

30634 DATA 480A 51

1

SP TP: BLOCKCHAIN TECHNOLOGY

12 / 10 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
D E243

3.00

Manilich, Elena

31383 DATA 499A 51

1

IND STDY: DATA SCIENCE IN R

01 / 01 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Manilich, Elena

31396 EA 490 51

AW/C/EA/OP

1

CAPSTONE CRSE-E. ASIAN STUDIES

01 / 01 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Nakano, Keiko

30255 EC 101 51

III/SOC

1

INTRO-ECON PROBLEMS & POLICIES

25 / 16 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
SB 106

3.00

Spencer, Sidney

30256 EC 201 51

III/SOC

1

PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS I

33 / 30 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0800-0850 
AD 49

3.00

Curtiss, Rand

30257 EC 201 52

III/SOC

1

PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS I

33 / 31 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
AD 49

3.00

Curtiss, Rand

30258 EC 201 53

III/SOC

1

PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS I

33 / 32 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
BR 19

3.00

Calkins, Lindsay

30259 EC 201 54

III/SOC

1

PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS I

33 / 26 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
BR 19

3.00

Calkins, Lindsay

30261 EC 201 56

III/SOC

1

PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS I

33 / 34 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
BR 22

3.00

Kahai, Simran

30262 EC 201 57

III/SOC

1

PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS I

33 / 34 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
BR 22

3.00

Kahai, Simran

30263 EC 201 58

III/SOC

1

PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS I

33 / 35 / -2
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
AD 249

3.00

Donou-Adonsou, F

30264 EC 201 59

III/SOC

1

PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS I

33 / 32 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
BR 33

3.00

Kahai, Simran

30265 EC 201 60

III/SOC

1

PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS I

33 / 31 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0800-0915 
BR 22

3.00

Donou-Adonsou, F

30267 EC 202 51

III/SOC

1

PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS II

25 / 15 / 10
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
BR 33

3.00

Lim, Sokchea

30268 EC 202 52

III/SOC

1

PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS II

25 / 24 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
BR 22

3.00

Lim, Sokchea

30270 EC 209 51

2-7

INTRODUCTION TO LINEAR REGRESS

25 / 16 / 09
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Welki, Andrew

30271 EC 210 51

QA

1

BUSINESS ANALYTCS & STATISTICS

40 / 34 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
  T     0830-0920 
 M W F  0900-0950
D AUD

0.00

Welki, Andrew

30272 EC 210 52

QA

1

BUSINESS ANALYTCS & STATISTICS

40 / 31 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
 M WRF  0800-0850 
D AUD

4.00

Welki, Andrew

30273 EC 210 53

QA

1

BUSINESS ANALYTCS & STATISTICS

30 / 31 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1710 
BR 34

4.00

Gooden, Otis

30274 EC 210 54

QA

1

BUSINESS ANALYTCS & STATISTICS

33 / 28 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1710 
BR 22

4.00

Welki, Andrew

30275 EC 221 1

1

FUNDAMENTALS OF ECONOMICS

15 / 00 / 15
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1830-2115 
BR 33

3.00

Donou-Adonsou, F

30276 EC 301 51

1

MICROECONOMICS

33 / 32 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
AD 47

3.00

Zlatoper, Thomas

30277 EC 301 52

1

MICROECONOMICS

33 / 33 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
AD 47

3.00

Zlatoper, Thomas

30278 EC 302 51

1

MACROECONOMICS

25 / 21 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
 M   F  1400-1515 
SB 120

3.00

Donou-Adonsou, F

30279 EC 311 51

1

MONEY & BANKING

31 / 31 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0800-0915 
BR 33

3.00

Burke, John

30280 EC 312 51

1

ECONOMICS OF THE PUBLIC SECTOR

25 / 24 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
BR 34

3.00

Calkins, Lindsay

30281 EC 342 51

1

INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS

25 / 20 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1645 
BR 19

3.00

Lim, Sokchea

30282 EC 410 51

1

ECONOMETRICS

25 / 09 / 16
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
BR 18

3.00

Zlatoper, Thomas

30283 EC 499A 51

AW/OP

1

INDIVIDUAL RSRCH PROJ IN EC I

25 / 09 / 16
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1530-1630 
BR 32

0.00

Welki, Andrew

31403 EC 499B 51

C

1

INDIVIDUAL RSRCH PROJ IN EC II

01 / 01 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1400-1650 
BR 32

3.00

Welki, Andrew

30284 EC 501 1

NP

1

ECONOMICS FOR NONPROFITS

20 / 09 / 11
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1830-2115 
BR 32

3.00

Simmons, Walter

30285 EC 521 1

1

FUNDAMENTALS OF ECONOMICS

20 / 09 / 11
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1830-2115 
BR 33

3.00

Donou-Adonsou, F

30286 EC 551 1

1

MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS

35 / 30 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1830-2115 
BR 22

3.00

Martinez, Edwin

30287 EC 551 2

1

MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS

35 / 31 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1830-2115 
BR 18

3.00

Santos, Rolando

30637 ED 100 51

1

INTRODUCTION TO EDUCATION

25 / 25 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T     0800-1040 
AD 259

3.00

Shoaf, Lisa

30638 ED 100 52

1

INTRODUCTION TO EDUCATION

25 / 21 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
    R   0800-1040 
D E223

3.00

DiLisi, Gregory

30639 ED 101 51

QA

1

MAKING SENSE OF DATA

20 / 22 / -2
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
OC 203

3.00

Shang, Yi

30640 ED 225 1

1

ASSESS YOUNG CHILDREN&FAMILIES

25 / 23 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1700-1940 
AD 26

3.00

Parisi, Mary

30641 ED 253 1

ISJ/PJHR/SLC

1

SCHOOL & SOCIETY

20 / 14 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1700-1815 
OC 211

3.00

Shutkin, David

30642 ED 253 51

ISJ/PJHR/SLC

1

SCHOOL & SOCIETY

20 / 20 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
OC 211

3.00

Shutkin, David

30643 ED 255 1

SLC

1

LITERACY ACROSS THE CURRICULUM

15 / 06 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1700-1940 
OC 103

3.00

Reynolds, Daniel

30644 ED 330 1

1

MIDDLE CHLD ED PHIL & INSTRUCT

15 / 04 / 11
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1700-1940 
D W329

3.00

Schauer, Margare

30645 ED 331 1

1

INTEG E.CHILDHD METHODS I:STEM

25 / 20 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1700-1940 
OC 203

3.00

Parisi, Mary

30646 ED 332 1

1

INTEG E.CHLD METHODS II:SOC ST

25 / 20 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1700-1840 
OC 211

2.00

Davis, Nadine

30647 ED 333 1

1

INTEG E.CHLD METH III:MVMT&ART

25 / 20 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1945-2035 
OC 203

1.00

Parisi, Mary

30648 ED 334 51

1

INTEGRATED METHODS CLINIC

25 / 20 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
  T     0930-1215 
D W329

2.00

Reinhold, Jean

30649 ED 334L 51

1

INTEGRATED METHODS CLINIC PRCT

25 / 20 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Moses, Anne

30650 ED 337 1

1

ADOLESCENT ED SPECIAL METHODS

20 / 17 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1700-1940 
D W329

3.00

Schauer, Margare

30651 ED 350 1

ISJ/PJHR/SLC

1

MULTICULT ED IN PLURALISTC SOC

15 / 16 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1700-1940 
AD 29

3.00

Gutowski, James

30652 ED 350 2

ISJ/PJHR/SLC

1

MULTICULT ED IN PLURALISTC SOC

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

30653 ED 355 1

1

LANGUAGE STUDY & PHONICS

20 / 08 / 12
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1700-1940 
AD 259

3.00

Iacovetta, Anna

30654 ED 355 51

1

LANGUAGE STUDY & PHONICS

20 / 17 / 03
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Killeen, Erin

30655 ED 357 1

1

ADOLESCENT LITERATURE

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

30656 ED 386 51

1

EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY

14 / 15 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
OC 211

3.00

Shutkin, David

30657 ED 405A 1

AW/C/OP

1

EARLY CHILDHOOD ED SEMINAR

05 / 01 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1700-1940 
OC 201

3.00

Golem, Allison

30658 ED 405B 1

AW/C/OP

1

MIDDLE CHILDHOOD ED SEMINAR

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

30659 ED 405C 1

AW/C/OP

1

ADOLESCENT EDUCATION SEMINAR

05 / 01 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1700-1940 
OC 201

3.00

Golem, Allison

30660 ED 415 1

1

ED PROCDR FOR EXCEPTIONL CHILD

20 / 22 / -2
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Rausch, John

30661 ED 424 1

1

MIDDLE CHLD CURR&CONTENT MTHDS

20 / 05 / 15
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1700-1940 
AD 49

3.00

Schauer, Margare

30662 ED 424L 1

1

MC CURR/CONT METHDS SPEC PRCTM

20 / 05 / 15
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Schauer, Margare

30663 ED 425 51

1

INTEGR LEARNING EARLY CHILD ED

20 / 05 / 15
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1530-1815 

3.00

Dasher, Kay

30664 ED 426A 51

1

LRN ACR EARLY CHLD YRS/CONTENT

20 / 05 / 15
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1530-1815 

3.00

Harrison, Jennif

30665 ED 427 1

1

ADOLESCENT ED SPECIAL TOPICS

20 / 06 / 14
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1700-1940 
AD 49

3.00

Schauer, Margare

30666 ED 427L 1

1

ADOLESCENT SPEC TOPIC PRCTM

20 / 06 / 14
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Schauer, Margare

30667 ED 432 1

1

MIDDLE CHILD ED PHIL & INSTR

10 / 01 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1700-1940 
D W329

3.00

Schauer, Margare

30668 ED 444A 51

AW/C/OP

1

EARLY CHLDHD EDUC INTERNSHIP

10 / 01 / 09
00 / 00 / 00

9.00

Schauer, Margare

30669 ED 444B 51

AW/C/OP

1

MIDDLE CHLDHD EDUC INTERNSHIP

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

30670 ED 444C 51

AW/C/OP

1

ADOLESCENT EDUC INTERNSHIP

10 / 01 / 09
00 / 00 / 00

9.00

Schauer, Margare

30671 ED 445 51

1

TEACHING INTERNSHIP

20 / 03 / 17
00 / 00 / 00

6.00

Schauer, Margare

30672 ED 452 1

SLC

1

READ & WRITING ACR CURRICULUM

20 / 11 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1700-1940 
OC 103

3.00

Reynolds, Daniel

30673 ED 454 1

1

STUDY IN LANGUAGE & PHONICS

10 / 02 / 08
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1700-1940 
AD 259

3.00

Iacovetta, Anna

30674 ED 456 51

SLC

1

LITERACY INTERVENTION&ASSESS

15 / 12 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
    R   0900-1140 
AD 259

3.00

Reynolds, Daniel

30675 ED 457 51

1

LITERACY METHODS PRACTICUM

15 / 10 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1500-1615 
B 008

3.00

Rucci-Macauda, N

30676 ED 457 52

1

LITERACY METHODS PRACTICUM

15 / 09 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1500-1615 
AD 259

3.00

Reynolds, Daniel

30677 ED 459 1

1

ADOLESCENT LITERATURE

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

30678 ED 464A 1

1

SECONDARY METHODS

20 / 08 / 12
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1700-1940 
D W329

3.00

Schauer, Margare

31400 ED 480 51

1

SP:CULTIVAT'G SKILLFUL INSTRUC

15 / 22 / -7
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Herbruck, Erin

30679 ED 502 1

1

RESEARCH METHODS

20 / 13 / 07
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Rausch, John

30680 ED 502 2

1

RESEARCH METHODS

20 / 10 / 10
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1700-1940 
AD 54

3.00

Shang, Yi

30681 ED 502 51

1

RESEARCH METHODS

20 / 14 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1230-1510 
D W220

3.00

Storz, Mark

30682 ED 506 1

1

PROGRAM EVALUATION

20 / 07 / 13
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1700-1940 
AD 235

3.00

Shang, Yi

30683 ED 516 1

1

ADV ASSESS EC EDUCATION

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1700-1940 
AD 26

3.00

Parisi, Mary

30684 ED 519 1

1

THE EXCEPTIONAL LEARNER

05 / 04 / 01
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Rausch, John

30685 ED 530 1

1

TESTS & MEASUREMENTS

15 / 07 / 08
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1700-1940 
OC 212

3.00

Kruse, Lydia

30686 ED 534 1

1

LEARNING-TEACHING

25 / 17 / 08
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Rausch, John

30687 ED 534 2

1

LEARNING-TEACHING

25 / 09 / 16
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Kruse, Lydia

30688 ED 536A 1

1

PSYCHO-EDUCATIONAL EVALUATION

15 / 09 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1700-1940 
AD 225

3.00

Kruse, Lydia

30689 ED 540 1

1

ROLE&FUNCTION SCH PSYCHOLOGIST

15 / 09 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1700-1940 
AD 225

3.00

Ciccantelli, Lyn

30690 ED 543 1

1

PRACTICUM EXP:SCH PSYCHOLOGY

20 / 11 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1700-1940 
AD 235

3.00

Jenkins, Jeanne

30691 ED 551 1

1

SCHOOL LEADERSHIP

10 / 11 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1700-1940 
AD 29

3.00

Shoaf, Lisa

30692 ED 553 1

1

PROF DVLPMNT & TEACHER EVAL

10 / 10 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Shoaf, Lisa

30693 ED 554 1

SLC

1

MULTICULTURAL EDUCATION

05 / 02 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1700-1940 
AD 29

3.00

Gutowski, James

30694 ED 554 2

SLC

1

MULTICULTURAL EDUCATION

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

30695 ED 565 1

1

LITERACY PERSPECTIVES

15 / 04 / 11
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1700-1940 
AD 303

3.00

Rosemary, Cather

30696 ED 578 1

1

LITERACY ASSESS & INTERV MODEL

10 / 06 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1700-1940 
AD 303

3.00

Roskos, Kathleen

30697 ED 586 51

1

INTRO PROF USES INSTR TECH/DES

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

30698 ED 593A 1

1

SEMINAR IN SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGY

10 / 07 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1700-1940 
AD 225

3.00

Jenkins, Jeanne

30699 ED 594 1

1

PROFESSIONAL DEVLPMNT SEMINAR

10 / 03 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1700-1940 
OC 201

3.00

Golem, Allison

30700 ED 597A 1

1

SUPERVISED EXP IN SCHOOL PSYCH

10 / 07 / 03
00 / 00 / 00

6.00

Jenkins, Jeanne

31025 EN 120 51

I

1

DEVELOPMENTAL WRITING I

15 / 11 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
OC 203

3.00

Risner, Kevin

31026 EN 120 52

I

1

DEVELOPMENTAL WRITING I

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

31027 EN 120 53

I

1

DEVELOPMENTAL WRITING I

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

31388 EN 120 54

I

1

DEVELOPMENTAL WRITING I

15 / 12 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
D W139

3.00

Clark, Katherine

31028 EN 125 51

1

SEMINAR ON ACADEMIC WRITING

18 / 18 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0800-0850 
OC 214

3.00

Elvoid, Emily

31029 EN 125 52

1

SEMINAR ON ACADEMIC WRITING

18 / 18 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
AD 225

3.00

Arnoff, Gail

31357 EN 125 53

1

SEMINAR ON ACADEMIC WRITING

18 / 17 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
AD 248

3.00

Turoff, Eileen

31030 EN 125 54

ARR

1

SEMINAR ON ACADEMIC WRITING

10 / 13 / -3
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
AD 54

3.00

Epple, Colette

31031 EN 125 56

ARR

1

SEMINAR ON ACADEMIC WRITING

10 / 12 / -2
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
BR 32

3.00

Pace, Thomas

31032 EN 125 57

1

SEMINAR ON ACADEMIC WRITING

18 / 17 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
AD 25

3.00

Elvoid, Emily

31033 EN 125 58

1

SEMINAR ON ACADEMIC WRITING

18 / 17 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
OC 114

3.00

DeLauro, Grace

31034 EN 125 61

1

SEMINAR ON ACADEMIC WRITING

18 / 17 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
OC 114

3.00

DeLauro, Grace

31035 EN 125 63

1

SEMINAR ON ACADEMIC WRITING

18 / 18 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M   F  1400-1515 
OC 113

3.00

Duzdag, Mustafa

31036 EN 125 65

1

SEMINAR ON ACADEMIC WRITING

18 / 17 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
OC 214

3.00

Friedman, Joanne

31037 EN 125 67

1

SEMINAR ON ACADEMIC WRITING

18 / 18 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0800-0915 
OC 212

3.00

Bruce, Yvonne

31038 EN 125 68

1

SEMINAR ON ACADEMIC WRITING

18 / 17 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
D E352

3.00

Modica, Donald

31039 EN 125 69

1

SEMINAR ON ACADEMIC WRITING

18 / 18 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
AD 303

3.00

Wilson, Karen

31040 EN 125 71

1

SEMINAR ON ACADEMIC WRITING

18 / 18 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
OC 203

3.00

Young, David

31041 EN 125 72

1

SEMINAR ON ACADEMIC WRITING

18 / 18 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
AD 303

3.00

Deptula, Adriann

31042 EN 125 74

1

SEMINAR ON ACADEMIC WRITING

18 / 17 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
AD 235

3.00

Blandford, Marci

31043 EN 125 75

1

SEMINAR ON ACADEMIC WRITING

18 / 17 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
AD 226

3.00

Macaskill, Brian

31361 EN 125 76

1

SEMINAR ON ACADEMIC WRITING

18 / 18 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
AD 235

3.00

Clark, Katherine

31387 EN 125 77

1

SEMINAR ON ACADEMIC WRITING

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

31202 EN 131 51

CAPA/H

1

INTRO POETRY WRTNG WKSP (HNRS)

15 / 10 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
OC 231

3.00

Metres, Philip

31292 EN 131 52

CAPA

1

INTRO POETRY WRITING WKSP

15 / 14 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
OC 231

3.00

Metres, Philip

31203 EN 132 51

CAPA

1

INTRO TO FICTION WRITING

15 / 15 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
OC 212

3.00

Luchette, Claire

31204 EN 133 51

CAPA

1

INTRO CREATIVE WRITING WKSHP

15 / 13 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
OC 114

3.00

Luchette, Claire

31052 EN 207 51

EGC/II/L/R/S

1

INTRODUCTION WORLD LITERATURE

25 / 19 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
AD 249

3.00

Macaskill, Brian

31053 EN 214 51

HUM/II/L/S

1

MAJOR BRITISH WRITERS

25 / 24 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
OC 212

3.00

Roche, Thomas

31054 EN 214 52

HUM/II/L

1

MAJOR BRITISH WRITERS

25 / 20 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
OC 212

3.00

Butler, Emily

31055 EN 221 51

II/L/LINK/S

1

SHAKESPEARE GAME OF THRONES

20 / 18 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
OC 214

3.00

Feerick, Jean

31210 EN 223 51

ISJ

1

DREAMWORLDS

25 / 23 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
OC 214

3.00

Feerick, Jean

31205 EN 232 51

CAPA

1

INTRODUCTION TO THEATRE

20 / 19 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
AD 232

3.00

Gygli, Karen

31293 EN 232 52

CAPA

1

INTRODUCTION TO THEATRE

20 / 09 / 11
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
BR 32

3.00

Gygli, Karen

31206 EN 233 51

CAPA

1

ACTING FOR THE STAGE

20 / 05 / 15
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
LC LT

3.00

Gygli, Karen

31207 EN 234 51

1

DIRECTING FOR THE STAGE

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

31044 EN 251 1

AW/OP/W

1

BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS

20 / 20 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1830-1945 
OC 114

3.00

Robison, Kevin

31045 EN 251 2

AW/OP/W

1

BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS

20 / 17 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1830-1945 
OC 114

3.00

Ligas, Mark

31272 EN 251 3

AW/OP

1

BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS

20 / 19 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1700-1815 
OC 114

3.00

Epple, Colette

31046 EN 251 51

AW/I/OP

1

BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS

20 / 20 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
OC 113

3.00

Shefcheck, Julia

31047 EN 251 52

AW/I/OP

1

BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS

20 / 19 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
OC 113

3.00

Shefcheck, Julia

31048 EN 251 53

AW/I/OP

1

BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS

20 / 19 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
OC 203

3.00

Young, David

31049 EN 251 54

AW/I/OP

1

BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS

20 / 20 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
OC 113

3.00

Soriano, Maria

31050 EN 251 55

AW/I/OP

1

BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS

20 / 20 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
D E352

3.00

Hammel, Laura

31051 EN 251 56

AW/I/OP

1

BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS

20 / 18 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
AD 29

3.00

Hammel, Laura

31056 EN 261 51

II/L/LINK

1

SOCIOLINGUISTICS & LIT

20 / 20 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
OC 212

3.00

Butler, Emily

31201 EN 274 51

LINK

1

AMER LIT & INTERPERSONAL COMM

20 / 21 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
OC 114

3.00

Duzdag, Mustafa

31057 EN 277 51

II/L/LINK

1

MAJOR AMERICAN WRITERS

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

31058 EN 277 52

HUM/II/L

1

MAJOR AMERICAN WRITERS

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

31059 EN 277 53

HUM/II/L

1

MAJOR AMERICAN WRITERS

25 / 24 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1645 
OC 113

3.00

La Guardia, Davi

31208 EN 279 51

ISJ/PJHR

1

SOCIAL JUSTICE IN FILM & LIT

25 / 24 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
OC 212

3.00

Smith, Robert

31060 EN 280 51

EGC/II/L/PJHR/S

1

ISRAELI & PALESTINIAN LIT

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

31061 EN 286 51

HUM/II/L/R

1

AFRICAN LITERATURE

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

31062 EN 289A 51

1

INTERNSHIP

05 / 01 / 04
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Pace, Thomas

31063 EN 289B 51

1

INTERNSHIP

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

2.00

Pace, Thomas

31064 EN 289C 51

1

INTERNSHIP

05 / 02 / 03
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Pace, Thomas

31065 EN 291 51

II/L/LINK/PJHR

1

ENVIRONMENTAL LITERATURE

20 / 16 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
D E120

3.00

Rosenthal, Debra

31200 EN 292 51

LINK

1

LIT & HER NEIGHBORS

20 / 12 / 08
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1645 
AD 232

3.00

Macaskill, Brian

31066 EN 299E 51

II/L/LINK/S

1

SP TP: TRAUMA IN LITERATURE

20 / 20 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1645 
D E336

3.00

Bruce, Yvonne

31067 EN 299F 51

II/L/LINK/PJHR

1

SP TP: LIT OF BRITISH EMPIRE

20 / 11 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
AD 235

3.00

McBratney, John

31117 EN 299G 51

1

SP TP: LIT & HER NEIGHBORS

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

31068 EN 301 51

CAPA/II

1

INTRO POETRY WRITING WORKSHOP

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

31069 EN 302 51

CAPA/II

1

INTRO FICTION WRITING WORKSHOP

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

31070 EN 303 51

CAPA/II

1

INTRO CREATIVE WRITING WRKSHP

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

31071 EN 321 51

HUM/II/L/S

1

LIT AGE OF STUARTS & CIVIL WAR

21 / 19 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
OC 214

3.00

Feerick, Jean

31072 EN 351 51

HUM/II/L

1

VICTORIAN LITERATURE

19 / 19 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
OC 112

3.00

McBratney, John

31073 EN 371 51

HUM/II/L

1

AMERICAN LITERATURE TO 1900

15 / 12 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
OC 113

3.00

La Guardia, Davi

31074 EN 408 51

AW

1

WRITING IN THE NEW MEDIA

15 / 09 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1830-2110 
OC 214

3.00

Kadilak, Denise

31075 EN 472 51

AW/C

1

ST IN AFRICAN AMERICAN LIT

20 / 19 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
AD 230

3.00

Rosenthal, Debra

31076 EN 473 51

AW

1

FAULKNER

20 / 16 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
OC 211

3.00

La Guardia, Davi

31077 EN 488 1

1

HISTORY OF ENGLISH LANGUAGE

20 / 18 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1700-1815 
OC 113

3.00

Butler, Emily

31078 EN 489 1

AW

1

ST IN RHETORIC & COMPOSITION

05 / 03 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1700-1815 
OC 113

3.00

Pace, Thomas

31381 EN 494 1

OP

1

ORAL PRESENTATION

25 / 07 / 18
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Rosenthal, Debra

31291 EN 498 1

1

IND STD: ADV FICTION WTG WKSP

02 / 02 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Luchette, Claire

31079 EN 524 1

1

17TH CENTURY: MILTON

15 / 07 / 08
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1830-2110 
OC 214

3.00

Moroney, Marycla

31080 EN 550 1

1

VICTORIAN LITERATURE

15 / 12 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1830-2110 
AD 235

3.00

McBratney, John

31081 EN 588A 51

1

TEACHING PRACTICUM I

05 / 05 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1600-1700 
OC 113

0.00

Soriano, Maria

31082 EN 589 1

1

STUDIES RHETORIC & COMPOSITION

10 / 07 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1700-1815 
OC 113

3.00

Pace, Thomas

31083 EN 598A 1

1

MASTER'S ESSAY PROPOSAL

10 / 04 / 06
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Feerick, Jean

31285 EP 201 51

LINK

1

HOW THINGS WORK

20 / 23 / -3
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
D E120

3.00

Piracha, Naveed

31003 EP 451 51

1

NUMERICAL PHYSICS

16 / 11 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
D E133

3.00

Kara, Danielle

31004 EP 451L 51

1

NUMERICAL PHYSICS WORKSHOP

16 / 11 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1530-1720 
D E133

1.00

Kara, Danielle

31005 EP 475 51

1

ANALOG ELECTRONICS

12 / 05 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
D E133

3.00

Piracha, Naveed

31006 EP 475L 51

LAB

1

ANALOG ELECTRONICS LAB

12 / 05 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
    R   0900-1050 
D E144

1.00

Piracha, Naveed

30701 EPA 200 51

PP

1

CURRENT HEALTH ISSUES

25 / 26 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
D E130

3.00

McPhillips, Dona

31101 EPA 200 52

PP

1

CURRENT HEALTH ISSUES

25 / 22 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0800-0915 
D E227

3.00

McGrail, Rachael

30702 EPA 201 51

1

FNDTNS EX SCI, SPORTS STDY

15 / 32 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
D E130

3.00

Beigie, Bryan

30703 EPA 201 52

1

FNDTNS EX SCI, SPORTS STDY

15 / 30 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
D E130

3.00

Beigie, Bryan

31102 EPA 201A 51

1

FNDTNS FIELDWORK: EX SCI/SP ST

15 / 33 / -1
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Beigie, Bryan

31103 EPA 201A 52

1

FNDTNS FIELDWORK: EX SCI/SP ST

15 / 29 / -1
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Beigie, Bryan

30704 EPA 202 51

1

ADV FIRST AID & EMERG CARE

15 / 15 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    0900-0950 
D E241

2.00

Davis, Michelle

30705 EPA 202 52

1

ADV FIRST AID & EMERG CARE

15 / 16 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1000-1050 
D E241

2.00

Davis, Michelle

30706 EPA 203 51

2-7

AMERICAN RED CROSS COMMNTY CPR

12 / 12 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1100-1150 
GY 102

1.00

Spicuzza, Paul

30707 EPA 205 51

PP

1

HUMAN ANATOMY

40 / 62 / -2
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
D E130

3.00

Farnell, Gregory

30708 EPA 205L 51

PP

1

HUMAN ANATOMY LAB

15 / 15 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
     F  0800-0950 
D W116

1.00

Farnell, Gregory

30709 EPA 205L 52

PP

1

HUMAN ANATOMY LAB

15 / 23 / -8
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1000-1150 
D W116

1.00

Farnell, Gregory

30710 EPA 205L 53

PP

1

HUMAN ANATOMY LAB

15 / 24 / -9
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1200-1350 
D W116

1.00

Farnell, Gregory

30711 EPA 208 1

1

LIFESPAN PHYSCAL GROWTH&DEVPMT

30 / 38 / -8
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1800-2040 
D E241

3.00

Manning, Kathlee

30712 EPA 229 51

1

HUMAN NUTRITION

25 / 26 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
D E138

3.00

Li, Mary

30713 EPA 229 52

1

HUMAN NUTRITION

25 / 24 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
D E138

3.00

Li, Mary

30714 EPA 232 51

AW

1

RES MTHDS IN EX. SC & SPTS STU

15 / 16 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0800-0915 
D E233

3.00

Turner, Brooke

30715 EPA 232 52

AW

1

RES MTHDS IN EX. SC & SPTS STU

15 / 11 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
D E223

3.00

Turner, Brooke

31107 EPA 232A 51

1

PRACTICUM: RESEARCH METHODS

15 / 15 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Turner, Brooke

31108 EPA 232A 52

1

PRACTICUM: RESEARCH METHODS

15 / 12 / 03
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Turner, Brooke

31104 EPA 298 51

1

TEACHING ASSISTANT

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

30716 EPA 303 51

1

CARE,PREVENT&TRTM ATH INJURS I

30 / 11 / 19
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    0800-0850 
GY 102

2.00

Spicuzza, Paul

30717 EPA 303L 51

1

CARE,PREVENT&TRTM INJURS LAB I

10 / 03 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
     F  0800-0850 
GY 102

1.00

Spicuzza, Paul

30718 EPA 303L 52

1

CARE,PREVENT&TRTM INJURS LAB I

10 / 02 / 08
00 / 00 / 00
     F  0900-0950 
GY 102

1.00

Spicuzza, Paul

30719 EPA 303L 53

1

CARE,PREVENT&TRTM INJURS LAB I

10 / 06 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1000-1050 
GY 102

1.00

Spicuzza, Paul

30720 EPA 340 51

1

LIFESTYLE WELLNESS

20 / 23 / -3
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
D E134

3.00

Zera, Jacquelyn

30721 EPA 407 51

1

EXERCISE PHYSIOLOGY

15 / 32 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
D E241

3.00

Farnell, Gregory

30722 EPA 409 51

1

KINESIOLOGY

15 / 21 / -6
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0800-0915 
D E241

3.00

Beiting, Jacob

30723 EPA 412 51

1

EX. TSTING & PRESCRIPTION I

12 / 03 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
D E118

3.00

Zera, Jacquelyn

30724 EPA 412 52

1

EX. TSTING & PRESCRIPTION I

12 / 11 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
D E118

3.00

Zera, Jacquelyn

30725 EPA 413 51

1

EX. TSTNG & PRESCRIPTION II

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

30726 EPA 432 51

1

MOTOR LEARNING

25 / 36 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1100-1215 
D E241

3.00

Manning, Kathlee

30727 EPA 435 1

LP

1

ETHICAL PRBLMS:EX SC, SPS

10 / 17 / -7
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1830-2115 
D W329

3.00

Beiting, Jacob

30728 EPA 435 51

AW/LP

1

ETHICAL PRBLMS:EX SC, SPS

10 / 20 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
D W233

3.00

Beiting, Jacob

30729 EPA 440A 51

1

INDEPENDENT STUDY

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Manning, Kathlee

30730 EPA 440B 51

1

INDEPENDENT STUDY

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

2.00

Manning, Kathlee

30731 EPA 440C 51

1

INDEPENDENT STUDY

01 / 01 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Zera, Jacquelyn

30732 EPA 497 1

C/OP

1

INTERSHIP AND SEMINAR

25 / 08 / 17
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1830-2110 
D E130

3.00

Beigie, Bryan

31109 EPA 497A 1

1

INTERNSHIP: EX SCI/SP ST

25 / 03 / 22
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Beigie, Bryan

30733 EPA 498 1

1

INDIVIDUAL RESEARCH PROJECT

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Manning, Kathlee

31131 ER 110 51

CAPA/ER

1

CREATIVE PROBLEM SOLVING

17 / 16 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1100-1150 
LI 100

1.00

Vanac, Mary

31132 ER 110 52

CAPA/ER

1

CREATIVE PROBLEM SOLVING

17 / 14 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1100-1150 
LI 100

1.00

Vanac, Mary

31133 ER 110 53

CAPA/ER

1

CREATIVE PROBLEM SOLVING

17 / 15 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1100-1150 
LI 100

1.00

Vanac, Mary

31134 ER 115 1

ER/QA

1

QUANTTTV ANLYSIS: SCI,BUSN,HUM

25 / 21 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
 M   F  1400-1515 
BR 43

3.00

Lynn, Marc

31135 ER 120 1

ER/ISJ/PJHR/SLC

1

POVERTY & SOCIAL ENTRPRENRSHIP

25 / 23 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1700-1815 
LI 100

3.00

Bolin, Megan

31315 ER 150 51

1

INTRO - SCL INNOV FELLOWS PRGM

05 / 05 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1400-1500 
LI 100

1.00

Winkel, Doan

31136 ER 201 1

ER

1

CREATIVTY, INNOVATN&DEVELOPMNT

25 / 24 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1700-1815 
LI 100

3.00

Brady, James

31137 ER 201 51

ER

1

CREATIVTY, INNOVATN&DEVELOPMNT

25 / 22 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
LI 100

3.00

Vanac, Mary

31138 ER 201 52

ER

1

CREATIVTY, INNOVATN&DEVELOPMNT

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

31139 ER 201 53

ER

1

CREATIVTY, INNOVATN&DEVELOPMNT

28 / 29 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
LI 100

3.00

Clifford, David

31140 ER 201 54

ER

1

CREATIVTY, INNOVATN&DEVELOPMNT

27 / 24 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
LI 100

3.00

Dermer, Daniel

31284 ER 202 51

LINK

1

CREATIVTY, INNOVATN: ENERGY

20 / 23 / -3
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
LI 100

3.00

Dermer, Daniel

31141 ER 203 51

LINK

1

CREATIVTY, INNOVATN: SCI&INNOV

20 / 20 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
LI 100

3.00

Clifford, David

31316 ER 230 51

1

LAUCH'G SCL INNOVATION VENTURE

04 / 00 / 04
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Winkel, Doan

31142 ER 301 51

ER

1

INTRO TO ENTREPRENEURSHIP

25 / 20 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
LI 100

3.00

Winkel, Doan

31143 ER 301 52

ER

1

INTRO TO ENTREPRENEURSHIP

25 / 13 / 12
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1645 
LI 100

3.00

Winkel, Doan

31145 ER 304 1

ISJ/PJHR/SLC

1

SOCIAL ENTREPRENEURSHIP

25 / 17 / 08
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1830-1945 
LI 100

3.00

Bolin, Megan

31144 ER 304 51

ISJ/PJHR/SLC

1

SOCIAL ENTREPRENEURSHIP

25 / 26 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
LI 100

3.00

Bolin, Megan

31392 ER 304 52

ISJ

1

SOCIAL ENTREPRENEURSHIP

03 / 01 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Schmidt, Jacquel

31146 ER 305 51

1

ACCT & FIN FOR ENTREPRENEURS

25 / 25 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
LI 100

3.00

Bonda, Thomas

31380 ER 305 52

1

ACCT & FIN FOR ENTREPRENEURS

05 / 02 / 03
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Bonda, Thomas

31147 ER 480 51

1

ENTREPRNSHIP FIELD EXPERIENCE

25 / 14 / 11
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
LI 100

3.00

Bonda, Thomas

31149 ER 498 51

1

INDEPENDENT STUDY

02 / 01 / 01
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Schmidt, Jacquel

30467 FA 109E 1

CAPA

1

UNIVERSITY CHAPEL ENSEMBLE

35 / 30 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
U       2000-2200 
LC STFRAN CHP

1.00

Caporella, Cynth

30468 FA 109E 2

CAPA

1

UNIVERSITY CHAPEL ENSEMBLE

35 / 00 / 35
00 / 00 / 00
U       2000-2200 
LC STFRAN CHP

0.00

Caporella, Cynth

30469 FA 110B 1

CAPA

1

JCU JAZZ ENSEMBLE

24 / 09 / 15
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1900-2100 
LC MUS

1.00

Cochran, Johnny

30470 FA 110B 2

CAPA

1

JCU JAZZ ENSEMBLE

24 / 01 / 23
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1900-2100 
LC MUS

0.00

Cochran, Johnny

30471 FA 110C 51

CAPA

1

JCU WOODWIND ENSEMBLE

30 / 16 / 14
00 / 00 / 00
   W F  1200-1250 
LC MUS

1.00

Getts, Gayle

30472 FA 110C 52

CAPA

1

JCU WOODWIND ENSEMBLE

30 / 04 / 26
00 / 00 / 00
   W F  1200-1250 
LC MUS

0.00

Getts, Gayle

30473 FA 112A 51

CAPA

1

BEGINNING CLASSROOM GUITAR

06 / 03 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
    R   0930-1020 
GY 102

1.00

Carr, James

30474 FA 112A 52

CAPA

1

BEGINNING CLASSROOM GUITAR

06 / 05 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1100-1150 
GY 102

1.00

Carr, James

30475 FA 112A 53

CAPA

1

BEGINNING CLASSROOM GUITAR

06 / 05 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1230-1320 
GY 102

1.00

Carr, James

30476 FA 113A 51

CAPA

1

BEGINNING CLASS PIANO

06 / 05 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
    R   0930-1020 
LC MUS

1.00

Shibagaki, Natsu

30477 FA 113A 52

CAPA

1

BEGINNING CLASS PIANO

06 / 05 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1100-1150 
LC MUS

1.00

Shibagaki, Natsu

30478 FA 115 51

CAPA

1

CLASS VOICE

06 / 06 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1230-1320 
LC MUS

1.00

Connelly, Claire

30479 FA 115 52

CAPA

1

CLASS VOICE

06 / 06 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1400-1450 
LC MUS

1.00

Connelly, Claire

30480 FA 151 51

CAPA

1

GREGORIAN CHANT:SONG ROM CHUR

20 / 04 / 16
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1500-1550 
LC MUS

1.00

Kaczuk, Edward

31093 FA 158 51

CAPA

1

WORLD MUSIC:AN INTRODUCTION

20 / 18 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1400-1450 
LC MUS

1.00

May, Theresa

30288 FN 312 1

1

BUSINESS FINANCE

25 / 25 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1830-2115 
AD 258

3.00

Zhan, Feng

30289 FN 312 51

1

BUSINESS FINANCE

30 / 33 / -3
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
BR 19

3.00

Zhang, Xianwu

30290 FN 312 52

1

BUSINESS FINANCE

25 / 25 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
SB 120

3.00

Kang, Jisok

30291 FN 312 53

1

BUSINESS FINANCE

25 / 26 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
SB 106

3.00

Zhan, Feng

30292 FN 312 54

1

BUSINESS FINANCE

26 / 23 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
SB 120

3.00

Aveni, Anthony

30294 FN 316 1

1

FINANCIAL MARKETS&INSTITUTIONS

25 / 19 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1830-1945 
BR 19

3.00

Zhang, Xianwu

30295 FN 316 52

1

FINANCIAL MARKETS&INSTITUTIONS

25 / 22 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
BR 34

3.00

Zhang, Xianwu

30296 FN 342 51

1

INVESTMENTS

25 / 22 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
D E336

3.00

Zhan, Feng

30297 FN 440 51

1

INTERMED CORPORATE FINANCE

35 / 45 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
BR 18

3.00

Elliott, William

30298 FN 440 52

1

INTERMED CORPORATE FINANCE

30 / 31 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
AD 249

3.00

Elliott, William

30299 FN 442 1

1

RISK MGMT & INSURANCE FUNDMNTL

25 / 15 / 10
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1830-2115 
SB 118

3.00

Melnick, Craig

30300 FN 452 51

1

PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT

25 / 14 / 11
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
OC 203

3.00

Kang, Jisok

30341 FN 521 1

1

FUNDAMENTALS OF FINANCE

25 / 01 / 24
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1830-2115 
AD 258

3.00

Zhan, Feng

30486 FR 101 51

I

1

BEGINNING FRENCH I

18 / 17 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
OC 214

3.00

Force, Molly

30487 FR 102 51

I

1

BEGINNING FRENCH II

18 / 15 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
AD 233

3.00

Fontaine, Ghisla

30488 FR 102 52

I

1

BEGINNING FRENCH II

18 / 11 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
AD 225

3.00

Fontaine, Ghisla

30489 FR 201 51

I

1

FRENCH IN REVIEW

18 / 12 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
AD 249

3.00

Conrady, Nancy

30490 FR 201 52

I

1

FRENCH IN REVIEW

18 / 18 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
OC 214

3.00

Conrady, Nancy

31129 FR 250 51

1

SAMPLER-CAREER OPP IN FRENCH

16 / 09 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
OC 116

3.00

Pereszlenyi-Pint

30492 FR 301 51

I/IBL

1

FRENCH CONVERSATION

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

30493 FR 320 51

HUM/IBL/II/L/GEND

1

FRENCH WOMEN

16 / 10 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
OC 26

3.00

Pereszlenyi-Pint

31397 FR 398 51

1

IND STDY: FRENCH WOMEN

01 / 01 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Pereszlenyi-Pint

31126 FR 410 51

AW/C/OP

1

SENIOR CAPSTONE FRENCH/FS

01 / 00 / 01
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Pereszlenyi-Pint

30424 GEND 101 51

D/II/ISJ/PJHR/GEND

1

INTRODUCTION TO GENDER STUDIES

25 / 25 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0800-0915 
AD 249

3.00

Wainwright, Amy

30425 GEND 101 52

D/II/ISJ/PJHR/GEND

1

INTRODUCTION TO GENDER STUDIES

25 / 25 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
AD 25

3.00

Grimm, Theresa

30426 GEND 299 51

D/II/GEND

1

SP TP: SEXUALITY & FAMILIES

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

30494 GK 101 51

I

1

BEGINNING ANCIENT GREEK I

16 / 13 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
OC 112

3.00

Ehrhardt, Kriste

30495 GK 240 51

HUM

1

HOMER

16 / 08 / 08
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
OC 112

3.00

Ehrhardt, Kriste

30496 GR 101 51

I

1

INTRO GERMAN LANG&CULTR I

18 / 08 / 10
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
OC