COURSE OFFERINGS FOR FALL, 2023

Last Updated:03-12-2024 10:10:01 AM

30297 AC 2201 1

1

ACCOUNTING PRINCIPLES I

35 / 00 / 35
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1830-2115 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Bloom, Robert

30295 AC 2201 51

1

ACCOUNTING PRINCIPLES I

35 / 38 / -3
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
BR 18

3.00

Webinger, Mariah

30296 AC 2201 52

1

ACCOUNTING PRINCIPLES I

35 / 36 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
BR 18

3.00

Webinger, Mariah

30298 AC 2201 53

1

ACCOUNTING PRINCIPLES I

35 / 36 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
BR 18

3.00

Schaffner, Kevin

30299 AC 2201 54

1

ACCOUNTING PRINCIPLES I

35 / 33 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
SIH 259

3.00

Cappello, Frank

30300 AC 2201 55

1

ACCOUNTING PRINCIPLES I

35 / 31 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
BR 19

3.00

Dauenhauer, Nich

30302 AC 2202 51

1

ACCOUNTING PRINCIPLES II

25 / 17 / 08
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
BR 34

3.00

Petzel, Tripp

30303 AC 2202 52

1

ACCOUNTING PRINCIPLES II

25 / 23 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
BR 19

3.00

Petzel, Tripp

30304 AC 2210 51

1

BUSINESS ANALYTICS IN ACCT

35 / 33 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0800-0915 
CB 235

3.00

Sheldon, Mark

30315 AC 2210 52

1

BUSINESS ANALYTICS IN ACCT

35 / 35 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
CB 235

3.00

Sheldon, Mark

30305 AC 2221 1

1

FUNDAMENTALS OF ACCOUNTING

12 / 00 / 12
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1830-2115 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Lyzen, Thomas

30306 AC 3303 51

1

INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING I

30 / 28 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
BR 33

3.00

Nagy, Albert

30307 AC 3303 52

1

INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING I

30 / 29 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
BR 33

3.00

Nagy, Albert

30308 AC 3304 51

1

INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING II

30 / 11 / 19
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
BR 22

3.00

Bloom, Robert

30309 AC 3321 51

1

PRINCIPLES OF FEDERAL TAXATION

47 / 47 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
BR 18

3.00

Garcia, Joanna

30311 AC 4423 51

1

ADVANCED TAXATION II

30 / 05 / 25
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
BR 34

3.00

Garcia, Joanna

30312 AC 4431 51

1

AUDITING

40 / 40 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
BR 33

3.00

Gross, Richard

30313 AC 4488 51

1

ADVANCED FINANCIAL ACCT I

25 / 18 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
BR 18

3.00

Petzel, Tripp

31087 AC 4980 1

1

INDEPENDENT STUDY

01 / 01 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Sheldon, Mark

30314 AC 5521 1

1

FUNDAMENTALS OF ACCOUNTING

15 / 10 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1830-2115 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Lyzen, Thomas

30318 AC 5551 1

1

MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING

60 / 48 / 12
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1830-2115 
SIH 226

3.00

Webinger, Mariah

31107 AR 2000 1

1

CROSS REGISTRATION

10 / 02 / 08
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

30039 AS 1000 51

1

COLLEGE COMPASS

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

1.00

30040 AS 1000 52

1

COLLEGE COMPASS

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

1.00

30041 AS 1000 53

1

COLLEGE COMPASS

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

1.00

30042 AS 1000 54

1

COLLEGE COMPASS

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

1.00

31057 AS 1000 55

1

COLLEGE COMPASS

35 / 19 / 16
00 / 00 / 00
  T     0930-1020 
SIH 29

1.00

Mish, Edward

31058 AS 1000 56

1

COLLEGE COMPASS

28 / 26 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1300-1350 
BR 34

1.00

Ramsey, Lisa

30043 AS 1010 51

1

ADVISING FOR SUCCESS BOLER

50 / 35 / 15
00 / 00 / 00
  T     0930-1020 
SIH 226

0.00

Steinmetz, Toni

30044 AS 1010 52

1

ADVISING FOR SUCCESS BOLER

46 / 44 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1400-1450 
SIH 226

0.00

Schneck, Laurel

30046 AS 1010 54

1

ADVISING FOR SUCCESS BOLER

50 / 39 / 11
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1100-1150 
D E130

0.00

Schneck, Laurel

30047 AS 1010 55

1

ADVISING FOR SUCCESS BOLER

50 / 55 / -5
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1300-1350 
SIH 258

0.00

Steinmetz, Toni

31086 AS 1010 56

1

ADVISING FOR SUCCESS BOLER-FRA

24 / 21 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1730-1820 
CB 118

0.00

Simmons, Walter

30048 AS 1020 51

1

ADVISING FOR SUCCESS EDUCATION

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

30053 AS 1020 52

1

ADVISING FOR SUCCESS COM

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

31055 AS 1020 53

1

ADVISING FOR SUCCESS EDUCATION

30 / 26 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1000-1050 
SIH 29

0.00

Mish, Edward

31056 AS 1020 54

1

ADVISING FOR SUCCESS COM

30 / 16 / 14
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1300-1350 
SIH 259

0.00

Ramsey, Lisa

30049 AS 1030 41

1

ADVISING FOR SUCCESS BSI

20 / 07 / 13
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1500-1550 
** BORR

0.00

Hahnenberg, Edwa

30050 AS 1030 51

1

ADVISING FOR SUCCESS HASS

21 / 25 / -4
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1400-1450 
SIH 225

0.00

Barnes, Medora

30051 AS 1030 52

1

ADVISING FOR SUCCESS HASS

20 / 11 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1530-1620 
OC 214

0.00

Feerick, Jean

30052 AS 1030 53

1

ADVISING FOR SUCCESS HASS

20 / 14 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1300-1350 
OC 114

0.00

Kvidera, Peter

30054 AS 1040 51

1

ADVISING FOR SUCCESS STEM

44 / 43 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1400-1450 
D E346

0.00

Sharpley, Kore

30055 AS 1040 52

1

ADVISING FOR SUCCESS STEM

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

30056 AS 1040 53

1

ADVISING FOR SUCCESS STEM

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

30057 AS 1040 54

1

ADVISING FOR SUCCESS STEM

45 / 50 / -5
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1400-1450 
SIH 258

0.00

Sharpley, Kore

30058 AS 1040 55

1

ADVISING FOR SUCCESS STEM

45 / 50 / -5
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1200-1250 
SIH 226

0.00

Sharpley, Kore

31032 AS 1040 56

1

ADVISING FOR SUCCESS STEM

45 / 46 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1300-1350 
D E130

0.00

DeMarchi, Carlo

31033 AS 1040 57

1

ADVISING FOR SUCCESS STEM

45 / 36 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1400-1450 
SIH 258

0.00

Sharpley, Kore

30211 AS 1045 1

1

ADVISING (COF & S-STEM SNRS)

20 / 15 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1700-1750 
D E116

0.00

Drenovsky, Rebec

30215 AS 1045 53

1

ADV'G FOR SUCCESS (COF JR)

20 / 09 / 11
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1400-1450 
D E120

0.00

Martin, Michael

30217 AS 1045 54

1

ADV'G FOR SUCCESS (COF SO)

20 / 11 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1400-1450 
D E120

0.00

Dyck, Jeffrey

30218 AS 1045 55

1

ADV'G FOR SUCCESS (COF FY)

20 / 15 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1400-1450 
D E138

0.00

Sheil, Christoph

30059 AS 1200 51

1-7

ACADEMIC SUCCESS STRATEGIES

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

1.00

30060 AS 1200 52

2-7

ACADEMIC SUCCESS STRATEGIES

20 / 12 / 08
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1300-1350 
SIH 230

1.00

Doyle, Mick

30061 AS 1200 53

2-7

ACADEMIC SUCCESS STRATEGIES

20 / 11 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1620 
SIH 232

1.00

Doyle, Mick

31051 AS 1200 61

1-7

ACADEMIC SUCCESS STRATEGIES

25 / 26 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1620 
SIH 248

1.00

Mish, Edward

30356 BI 1100 51

1-7

BUSINESS ANALYSIS WITH EXCEL

30 / 30 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0800-0850 
CB 120

1.00

Leslie-Piper, Ne

30366 BI 1100 52

1-7

BUSINESS ANALYSIS WITH EXCEL

30 / 31 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1020 
CB 120

1.00

Leslie-Piper, Ne

30368 BI 1100 53

1-7

BUSINESS ANALYSIS WITH EXCEL

30 / 31 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1620 
CB 120

1.00

Leslie-Piper, Ne

30370 BI 1100 54

2-7

BUSINESS ANALYSIS WITH EXCEL

30 / 29 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0800-0850 
CB 120

1.00

Leslie-Piper, Ne

30374 BI 1100 55

2-7

BUSINESS ANALYSIS WITH EXCEL

30 / 30 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1020 
CB 120

1.00

Leslie-Piper, Ne

30376 BI 1100 56

2-7

BUSINESS ANALYSIS WITH EXCEL

30 / 29 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1620 
CB 120

1.00

Leslie-Piper, Ne

30349 BI 2200 51

1

DATA-DRIVEN DECISION-MAKING

31 / 34 / -3
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
BR 43

3.00

Grenci, Richard

30350 BI 2200 52

1

DATA-DRIVEN DECISION-MAKING

31 / 33 / -2
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
BR 43

3.00

Grenci, Richard

30351 BI 2200 53

1

DATA-DRIVEN DECISION-MAKING

31 / 32 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
BR 43

3.00

Leslie-Piper, Ne

30352 BI 2200 54

1

DATA-DRIVEN DECISION-MAKING

31 / 31 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
BR 43

3.00

Leslie-Piper, Ne

30988 BI 2241 1

1

INTRO TO DATA VISUAL W/TABLEAU

28 / 17 / 11
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1700-1815 
BR 43

3.00

Kapoor, Chetan

30377 BI 3341 51

1

ADV DATA-DRIVEN DECISION MKNG

18 / 11 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
BR 43

3.00

Grenci, Richard

30973 BI 5521 1

2-7

INTRO - APPLIED DATA ANALYTICS

28 / 12 / 16
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1830-2115 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Horne, Susan

30764 BL 1200 51

SCI

1

CLINICAL MICROBIOLOGY

36 / 33 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
D E335

3.00

Martin, Michael

30765 BL 1205 51

1

CLINICAL MICROBIOLOGY LAB

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

1.00

30773 BL 1370 51

LINK/PP

1

CLIMATE CHANGE:GLBL IMPCTS

25 / 24 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1645 
D E120

3.00

Auch, Walter

30997 BL 1420 51

LINK

1

BIOLOGY OF ADDICTION

25 / 25 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

++ ONLINE

3.00

Moawad, Heidi

30082 BL 1500 53

SCI

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY I

30 / 25 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
D E336

3.00

Wideman, Cyrilla

30083 BL 1500 54

SCI

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY I

30 / 29 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
D E138

3.00

Lee, Kathy

30084 BL 1500 55

SCI

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY I

30 / 21 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
D E130

3.00

Lissemore, James

30085 BL 1500 56

SCI

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY I

30 / 23 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
D E130

3.00

Lissemore, James

30086 BL 1505 51

LAB

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY LAB I

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

1.00

30087 BL 1505 52

LAB

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY LAB I

24 / 20 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1230-1320 
   W    1530-1720
D W217

1.00

Yaussy, Nathan

30088 BL 1505 53

LAB

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY LAB I

24 / 23 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
    R   0900-1050 
  T     1230-1320
D W213

1.00

Yaussy, Nathan

30089 BL 1505 54

LAB

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY LAB I

24 / 20 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
    R   0900-1050 
  T     1230-1320
D A111

1.00

Yaussy, Nathan

30090 BL 1505 55

LAB

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY LAB I

24 / 16 / 08
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1230-1320 
    R   1400-1550
D A111

1.00

Yaussy, Nathan

30091 BL 1505 56

LAB

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY LAB I

24 / 10 / 14
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1230-1320 
    R   1400-1550
D A111

1.00

Yaussy, Nathan

30736 BL 1505 57

LAB

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY LAB I

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

30739 BL 1505 58

LAB

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY LAB I

24 / 11 / 13
00 / 00 / 00
     F  0900-1050 
  T     1230-1320
D W217

1.00

Yaussy, Nathan

30092 BL 1700 51

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY III

32 / 25 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0800-0850 
D E346

3.00

Sheil, Christoph

30742 BL 1700 54

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY III

32 / 33 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
D E346

3.00

Sheil, Christoph

30095 BL 1705 51

LAB

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY LAB III

24 / 22 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T     0800-1050 
D W217

1.00

Sheil, Christoph

30096 BL 1705 52

LAB

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY LAB III

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

1.00

30097 BL 1705 53

LAB

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY LAB III

24 / 23 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1230-1520 
D W217

1.00

Sheil, Christoph

30744 BL 1705 54

LAB

1

PRINCIPLES OF BIOLOGY LAB III

24 / 13 / 11
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1230-1520 
D W213

1.00

Hickerson, Cari-

30098 BL 2130 51

1

GENETICS

28 / 25 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
     F  1200-1250
D W329

4.00

Vanderzalm, Pam

30100 BL 2150 51

AW

1

BIOTECHNOLOGY

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

30101 BL 2155 51

LAB

1

BIOTECHNOLOGY LABORATORY

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

31030 BL 2220 51

PP

1

GENERAL ECOLOGY

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

30103 BL 2310 51

1

HUMAN ANAT & PHYSIOLOGY I

32 / 23 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
D W329

4.00

Saporito, Ralph

30104 BL 2315 51

LAB

1

HUMAN ANAT & PHYSIOLOGY LAB I

15 / 12 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T     0900-1150 
D W120

0.00

Saporito, Ralph

30105 BL 2315 52

LAB

1

HUMAN ANAT & PHYSIOLOGY LAB I

15 / 11 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
    R   0900-1150 
D W120

0.00

Saporito, Ralph

30106 BL 2400 51

PP

1

EPIDEMIOLOGY

24 / 13 / 11
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0800-0915 
D E227

3.00

Mahen, Kala

30772 BL 2600 51

OP/PP/SLC

1

SOCIAL INEQUALITY AND DISEASE

20 / 11 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1645 
D E227

3.00

Lissemore, James

30107 BL 2950 51

1

UNDERGRADUATE BIOLOGY RESEARCH

01 / 01 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Watling, James

30108 BL 2950 52

1

UNDERGRADUATE BIOLOGY RESEARCH

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

2.00

Watling, James

30109 BL 2950 53

1

UNDERGRADUATE BIOLOGY RESEARCH

02 / 01 / 01
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Watling, James

30770 BL 3020 51

AW/OP

1

DEVELOPMENTAL BIOLOGY

16 / 16 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
D E120

3.00

Vanderzalm, Pam

30111 BL 3100 1

OP/PP

1

MICROBIOLOGY

18 / 18 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1800-1915 
D W230

4.00

Kessler, Sean

30112 BL 3105 1

LAB/PP

1

MICROBIOLOGY LABORATORY

18 / 18 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1930-2050 
D W230

0.00

Kessler, Sean

30113 BL 3310 51

OP/PJHR/PP

1

GLOBAL CLIMATE CHANGE

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

30114 BL 3600 51

OP

1

HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY

16 / 11 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
D W233

4.00

Wideman, Cyrilla

30115 BL 3605 51

LAB

1

HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY LAB

16 / 11 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1300-1550 
D W236

0.00

Wideman, Cyrilla

30130 BL 3990 51

AW

1

SPECIAL PROBLEMS IN BIOLOGY

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Anthony, Carl

30131 BL 3990 52

AW

1

SPECIAL PROBLEMS IN BIOLOGY

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Drenovsky, Rebec

30132 BL 3990 53

AW

1

SPECIAL PROBLEMS IN BIOLOGY

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Johansen, Jeffre

30133 BL 3990 54

AW

1

SPECIAL PROBLEMS IN BIOLOGY

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Johnson, Erin

30134 BL 3990 55

AW

1

SPECIAL PROBLEMS IN BIOLOGY

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Lissemore, James

30135 BL 3990 56

AW

1

SPECIAL PROBLEMS IN BIOLOGY

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Martin, Michael

30136 BL 3990 57

AW

1

SPECIAL PROBLEMS IN BIOLOGY

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Saporito, Ralph

30137 BL 3990 58

AW

1

SPECIAL PROBLEMS IN BIOLOGY

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Sheil, Christoph

30138 BL 3990 59

AW

1

SPECIAL PROBLEMS IN BIOLOGY

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Vanderzalm, Pam

30139 BL 3990 60

AW

1

SPECIAL PROBLEMS IN BIOLOGY

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Watling, James

30140 BL 3990 61

AW

1

SPECIAL PROBLEMS IN BIOLOGY

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Wideman, Cyrilla

31044 BL 3990 62

AW

1

SPECIAL PROBLEMS IN BIOLOGY

02 / 02 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Drenovsky, Rebec

30762 BL 4240 51

C

1

AQUATIC RESOURCES

10 / 08 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M   F  1400-1515 
D E116

3.00

Villanueva, Chel

30763 BL 4245 51

1

AQUATIC RESOURCES LAB

10 / 08 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
      S 0800-1200 
D W128

1.00

Villanueva, Chel

30116 BL 4440 51

AW/C/OP

1

ADVANCED ECOLOGY

10 / 07 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
D E116

4.00

Anthony, Carl

30117 BL 4445 51

LAB

1

ADVANCED ECOLOGY LABORATORY

10 / 07 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1400-1650 
D W128

0.00

Anthony, Carl

30766 BL 4590 51

C/OP

1

MOLECULAR CELL BIOLOGY

16 / 11 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
D E227

3.00

Martin, Michael

31031 BL 4710 1

C/OP

1

IMMUNOLOGY

20 / 07 / 13
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1830-1945 
D W233

3.00

Du Ross, Christi

30122 BL 4750 51

AW/C/OP

1

ENDOCRINOLOGY

17 / 15 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
D W233

3.00

Wideman, Cyrilla

30123 BL 4810 51

1

BIOLOGY SEMINAR

24 / 09 / 15
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1600-1650 
D W329

1.00

Vanderzalm, Pam

30776 BL 5240 51

1

AQUATIC RESOURCES

08 / 06 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M   F  1400-1515 
D E116

3.00

Villanueva, Chel

30777 BL 5245 51

LAB

1

AQUATIC RESOURCES LAB

08 / 06 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
      S 0800-1200 
D W128

1.00

Villanueva, Chel

30780 BL 5590 51

1

MOLECULAR CELL BIOLOGY

04 / 02 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
D E227

3.00

Martin, Michael

30125 BL 5710 1

1

IMMUNOLOGY

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1830-1945 
D W233

3.00

Du Ross, Christi

30778 BL 5750 51

1

ENDOCRINOLOGY

04 / 00 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
D W233

3.00

Wideman, Cyrilla

31090 BL 5780 51

1

DIRECTED READINGS IN BIOLOGY

05 / 02 / 03
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Watling, James

31097 BL 5780 52

1

DIRECTED READINGS IN BIOLOGY

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

2.00

Watling, James

31098 BL 5780 53

1

DIRECTED READINGS IN BIOLOGY

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Watling, James

31099 BL 5800 51

1

SPECIAL TOPICS IN BIOLOGY

05 / 01 / 04
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Watling, James

31100 BL 5800 52

1

SPECIAL TOPICS IN BIOLOGY

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

2.00

Watling, James

31101 BL 5800 53

1

SPECIAL TOPICS IN BIOLOGY

05 / 02 / 03
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Watling, James

30126 BL 5810 51

1

BIOLOGY SEMINAR

06 / 04 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1600-1650 
D W329

1.00

Vanderzalm, Pam

30127 BL 5980 51

1

MASTER'S THESIS PROPOSAL

08 / 03 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1600-1650 

1.00

Saporito, Ralph

30141 BL 5990 51

1

MASTER'S THESIS

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

30785 BL 5991 1

1

MASTER'S THESIS

04 / 02 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Watling, James

30786 BL 5992 1

1

MASTER'S THESIS

04 / 01 / 03
00 / 00 / 00

2.00

Watling, James

30789 BL 5993 1

1

MASTER'S THESIS

04 / 01 / 03
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Watling, James

30790 BL 5994 1

1

MASTER'S THESIS

04 / 00 / 04
00 / 00 / 00

4.00

Watling, James

30791 BL 5995 1

1

MASTER'S THESIS

04 / 01 / 03
00 / 00 / 00

5.00

Watling, James

30793 BL 5996 1

1

MASTER'S THESIS COMPLETION

04 / 02 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Watling, James

30749 BPD 1100 51

PD

YOUR PROF'L DEVLPMT JRNY

75 / 13 / 62
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1400-1450 31-OCT-2023
  T     1400-1450 19-SEP-2023
  T     1400-1450 10-OCT-2023
  T     1400-1450 28-NOV-2023
SIH 258

0.00

Stein, Robert

30750 BPD 1100 52

PD

YOUR PROF'L DEVLPMT JRNY

75 / 21 / 54
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1100-1150 20-SEP-2023
   W    1100-1150 11-OCT-2023
   W    1100-1150 01-NOV-2023
   W    1100-1150 29-NOV-2023
SIH 226

0.00

Stein, Robert

30754 BPD 2200 51

PD

NTWRK'G & INTRO TO INTERVIEW'G

75 / 28 / 47
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1400-1450 12-SEP-2023
  T     1400-1450 24-OCT-2023
  T     1400-1450 07-NOV-2023
SIH 258

0.00

Stein, Robert

30755 BPD 2200 52

PD

NTWRK'G & INTRO TO INTERVIEW'G

75 / 46 / 29
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1100-1150 13-SEP-2023
   W    1100-1150 25-OCT-2023
   W    1100-1150 08-NOV-2023
SIH 226

0.00

Stein, Robert

30756 BPD 2200 53

PD

NTWRK'G & INTRO TO INTERVIEW'G

75 / 34 / 41
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1300-1350 13-SEP-2023
   W    1300-1350 25-OCT-2023
   W    1300-1350 08-NOV-2023
SIH 226

0.00

Stein, Robert

30758 BPD 3300 51

PD

ADV INT SKLS/EXP GETT'G HIRED

75 / 33 / 42
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1400-1450 05-SEP-2023
  T     1400-1450 17-OCT-2023
  T     1400-1450 14-NOV-2023
SIH 258

0.00

Stein, Robert

30759 BPD 3300 52

PD

ADV INT SKLS/EXP GETT'G HIRED

75 / 48 / 27
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1100-1150 06-SEP-2023
   W    1100-1150 15-NOV-2023
   W    1100-1150 18-OCT-2023
SIH 226

0.00

Stein, Robert

30760 BPD 3300 53

PD

ADV INT SKLS/EXP GETT'G HIRED

75 / 56 / 19
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1300-1350 06-SEP-2023
   W    1300-1350 18-OCT-2023
   W    1300-1350 15-NOV-2023
SIH 226

0.00

Stein, Robert

30925 BPD 4400 51

PD

PREPARING FOR A CAREER

75 / 18 / 57
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1300-1350 18-SEP-2023
 M      1300-1350 13-NOV-2023
SIH 226

0.00

Stein, Robert

30926 BPD 4400 52

PD

PREPARING FOR A CAREER

20 / 02 / 18
00 / 00 / 00
  T     0930-1020 19-SEP-2023
  T     0930-1020 14-NOV-2023
OC 113

0.00

Stein, Robert

30993 BPD 4490 51

2-7

PROFESSIONAL EXPERIENCE

10 / 12 / 88
00 / 00 / 00

++ ONLINE

0.00

Vess, Logan

30994 BPD 4492 51

2-7

PROF EXP: COOPERATIVE EDU

10 / 02 / 08
00 / 00 / 00

++ ONLINE

0.00

Vess, Logan

31091 CE 1102 51

1

INTERNSHIP EXPERIENCE I

50 / 00 / 50
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Vess, Logan

31092 CE 1103 51

1

INTERNSHIP EXPERIENCE II

50 / 00 / 50
00 / 00 / 00

2.00

Vess, Logan

31093 CE 1104 51

1

INTERNSHIP EXPERIENCE III

50 / 02 / 48
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Vess, Logan

31094 CE 1199 51

1

INTRNSHP EXP-NONCRD TRNSCPT NT

50 / 00 / 50
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Vess, Logan

31020 CE 4001 1

1-7

CAS PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT

20 / 02 / 18
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1300-1350 
SIH 54

0.00

Andelbradt, Tain

31109 CE 4001 2

1

CAS PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT

50 / 45 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Andelbradt, Tain

30196 CG 4414 51

1

ADDICTION KNOWLEDGE

03 / 00 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1520-1755 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Moore, Martina

30197 CG 4414 N

1

ADDICTION KNOWLEDGE

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1520-1755 
++ ONLINE

0.00

Moore, Martina

30198 CG 4415 1

1

TREATMENT KNOWLEDGE

03 / 00 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1830-2115 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Moore, Martina

30199 CG 4415 N

1

TREATMENT KNOWLEDGE

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1830-2115 
++ ONLINE

0.00

Moore, Martina

30200 CG 4416 1

1

SRVCE COORDINATION & DOCUMNTN

03 / 00 / 03
00 / 00 / 00

++ ONLINE

3.00

30201 CG 4416 N

1

SRVCE COORDINATION & DOCUMNTN

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

++ ONLINE

0.00

30202 CG 4417 51

1

GROUP & IND CNSLG IN CHEM DEP

03 / 00 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1520-1755 
++ ONLINE

3.00

30203 CG 4417 N

1

GROUP & IND CNSLG IN CHEM DEP

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1520-1755 
++ ONLINE

0.00

30204 CG 4418 51

1

FLD EXP:CHEM DPCY&ADDV DIS

03 / 00 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1450-1750 
++ ONLINE

3.00

30205 CG 4418 N

1

FLD EXP:CHEM DPCY&ADDV DIS

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1450-1750 
++ ONLINE

0.00

30206 CG 5500 1

1

ORIENTATION TO COUNSELING

20 / 16 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1830-2115 
SIH 230

3.00

Sanders, Alexand

30207 CG 5500 2

1

ORIENTATION TO COUNSELING

20 / 20 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1830-2115 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Forristal, Kaitl

30209 CG 5500 51

1

ORIENTATION TO COUNSELING

20 / 20 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1520-1755 
SIH 230

3.00

Forristal, Kaitl

30212 CG 5500 9

1-7

ORIENTATION TO COUNSELING

17 / 16 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1800-2040 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Intagliata, Andr

30214 CG 5501 1

1

FOUNDATIONS SCHOOL COUNSELING

20 / 09 / 11
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1830-2115 
SIH 54

3.00

Hope, Sarah

30219 CG 5502 1

1

RSRCH MTHDS SCHL COUNSELORS

20 / 04 / 16
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1830-2115 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Duran, Dogus

30221 CG 5505 1

1

HUMAN GROWTH & DEVELOPMENT

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

30222 CG 5505 2

1

HUMAN GROWTH & DEVELOPMENT

21 / 16 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1830-2115 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Brennan, Cecile

30224 CG 5505 4

1

HUMAN GROWTH & DEVELOPMENT

21 / 19 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1830-2115 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Brennan, Cecile

30225 CG 5505 9

2-7

HUMAN GROWTH & DEVELOPMENT

17 / 16 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1800-2040 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Badillo, Natale

30226 CG 5509 1

1

RESRCH METH MNTL HLTH PROF

21 / 17 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1830-2115 
SIH 259

3.00

Burton, Shawn

30227 CG 5509 2

1

RESRCH METH MNTL HLTH PROF

20 / 15 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1830-2115 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Duran, Dogus

30229 CG 5514 1

1

ADDICTION KNOWLEDGE

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

31083 CG 5514 3

1

ADDICTION KNOWLEDGE

20 / 08 / 12
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1830-2115 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Knapp, Scott

30230 CG 5514 51

1

ADDICTION KNOWLEDGE

20 / 11 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1520-1755 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Forristal, Kaitl

31063 CG 5514 7

1-7

ADDICTION KNOWLEDGE

10 / 04 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1800-2040 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Conway, Antonio

30232 CG 5514 N

1

ADDICTION KNOWLEDGE

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1520-1755 
++ ONLINE

0.00

30234 CG 5515 1

1

TREATMENT KNOWLEDGE

20 / 08 / 12
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1830-2115 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Moore, Martina

31064 CG 5515 7

1

TREATMENT KNOWLEDGE

10 / 06 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1800-2040 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Conway, Antonio

30235 CG 5515 N

1

TREATMENT KNOWLEDGE

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1830-2115 
++ ONLINE

0.00

Moore, Martina

30237 CG 5516 1

1

SRVCE COORDINATION & DOCUMNTN

20 / 09 / 11
00 / 00 / 00

++ ONLINE

3.00

Moore, Martina

31065 CG 5516 7

2-7

SRVCE COORDINATION & DOCUMNTN

10 / 06 / 04
00 / 00 / 00

++ ONLINE

3.00

Conway, Antonio

30239 CG 5516 N

1

SRVCE COORDINATION & DOCUMNTN

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

++ ONLINE

0.00

30240 CG 5517 51

1

GROUP & IND CNSLG IN CHEM DEP

03 / 00 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1520-1755 
++ ONLINE

3.00

30241 CG 5517 N

1

GROUP & IND CNSLG IN CHEM DEP

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1520-1755 
++ ONLINE

0.00

31082 CG 5518 1

1

FLD EXP:CHEM DPCY&ADDV DIS

01 / 01 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1800-2100 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Knapp, Scott

30242 CG 5518 51

1

FLD EXP:CHEM DPCY&ADDV DIS

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

30243 CG 5518 N

1

FLD EXP:CHEM DPCY&ADDV DIS

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1450-1750 
++ ONLINE

0.00

30244 CG 5531 1

1

CAREER DEV & VOCATNL APPRASL

20 / 20 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1830-2115 
SIH 232

3.00

Andelbradt, Tain

30245 CG 5531 2

1

CAREER DEV & VOCATNL APPRASL

20 / 20 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1830-2115 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Forristal, Kaitl

30248 CG 5535 1

1

GROUP PROCEDURES

15 / 15 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1830-2115 
SIH 230

3.00

Stringer, Jessic

30250 CG 5535 51

1

GROUP PROCEDURES

15 / 15 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1520-1755 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Hope, Sarah

30251 CG 5535 52

1

GROUP PROCEDURES

15 / 09 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1520-1755 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Ruiz, Manuel

30252 CG 5554 1

1

COUNSELING CHILDREN&ADOLESCENT

20 / 17 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1830-2115 
SIH 54

3.00

Banks-VanAllen,

30254 CG 5561 1

1

COUNSELING THEORIES

25 / 23 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1700-1940 
BR 33

3.00

Burton, Shawn

30255 CG 5561 2

1

COUNSELING THEORIES

25 / 15 / 10
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1700-1940 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Muha, Leslie

30257 CG 5561 4

1

COUNSELING THEORIES

20 / 18 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1700-1940 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Duran, Dogus

30258 CG 5561 9

1

COUNSELING THEORIES

17 / 16 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1800-2040 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Duran, Dogus

30259 CG 5562 1

1

COUNSELING TECHNIQUES/PRACTICE

15 / 10 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1700-1940 
SIH 54

3.00

Hope, Sarah

30260 CG 5562 2

1

COUNSELING TECHNIQUES/PRACTICE

15 / 14 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1700-1940 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Murphy, Michelle

30261 CG 5562 3

1

SCHL CNSLNG TECHNIQUES/PRCTICE

15 / 02 / 13
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1700-1940 
SIH 54

3.00

Hope, Sarah

30265 CG 5571 1

1

CLINICAL EVALUATION

20 / 19 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1830-2115 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Ashby, Valerie

30266 CG 5571 2

1

CLINICAL EVALUATION

20 / 13 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1830-2115 
SIH 232

3.00

Fisher, Hayle

30269 CG 5571 9

1-7

CLINICAL EVALUATION

16 / 15 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1800-2040 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Leanza, Nicki

30270 CG 5572 1

1

CLINIC DIAGNOS & PSYCHOPATHOL

20 / 17 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1830-2115 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Furda, Jaime

30271 CG 5572 2

1

CLINIC DIAGNOS & PSYCHOPATHOL

20 / 13 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1830-2115 
SIH 225

3.00

Fisher, Hayle

30274 CG 5574 1

1

CLINICAL TREATMENT METHODS

20 / 16 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1830-2115 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Leanza, Nicki

30275 CG 5574 2

1

CLINICAL TREATMENT METHODS

20 / 07 / 13
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1830-2115 
SIH 232

3.00

Coyle, Angela

30278 CG 5574 9

2-7

CLINICAL TREATMENT METHODS

16 / 15 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1800-2040 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Leanza, Nicki

30281 CG 5592 51

1

CLIN MENTAL HLTH COUNSLG PRACT

12 / 08 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1620-1750 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Vess, Logan

30282 CG 5592 52

1

CLIN MENTAL HLTH COUNSLG PRACT

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

30284 CG 5592 91

1

CLIN MENTAL HLTH COUNSLG PRACT

08 / 07 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1800-1930 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Vess, Logan

30285 CG 5592 92

1

CLIN MENTAL HLTH COUNSLG PRACT

07 / 07 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1800-1930 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Burton, Shawn

30286 CG 5596 1

1

CLNICAL MNTL HLTH CNSLG INTRN

10 / 10 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1800-2100 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Hope, Sarah

30287 CG 5596 2

1

CLNICAL MNTL HLTH CNSLG INTRN

10 / 10 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1800-2100 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Knapp, Scott

30288 CG 5596 3

1

CLNICAL MNTL HLTH CNSLG INTRN

10 / 05 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1800-2100 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Suttles, Hannah

30289 CG 5596 51

1

CLNICAL MNTL HLTH CNSLG INTRN

12 / 11 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1450-1750 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Brennan, Cecile

30291 CG 5597 1

1

CLNCL MNTL HLTH CNSL INT EXT

01 / 01 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1800-2100 
++ ONLINE

1.00

Hope, Sarah

30292 CG 5598 1

1

SCHOOL COUNSELING INTERNSHIP

10 / 10 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1700-2000 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Intagliata, Andr

30293 CG 5598 2

1

SCHOOL COUNSELING INTERNSHIP

10 / 09 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1700-2000 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Intagliata, Andr

31104 CG 5600 1

1

CLNCL MNTL HLTH CNSL INT 3

01 / 01 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1800-2100 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Knapp, Scott

30670 CH 1200 51

1

GENERAL, ORGANIC AND BIOCHEM

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

30671 CH 1210 51

LAB

1

GENERAL, ORGANIC, BIOCHEM LAB

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

1.00

30672 CH 1410 51

SCI

1

GENERAL CHEMISTRY I

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

4.00

30673 CH 1410 52

SCI

1

GENERAL CHEMISTRY I

39 / 30 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
 M WRF  1100-1150 
D W329

4.00

Doud, Mary

30674 CH 1410 53

SCI

1

GENERAL CHEMISTRY I

39 / 32 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
 M WRF  1200-1250 
D W329

4.00

Waner, Mark

30675 CH 1410 54

SCI

1

GENERAL CHEMISTRY I

39 / 32 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
 M WRF  1300-1350 
D W329

4.00

Mascotti, David

30677 CH 1430 52

LAB

1

GENERAL CHEMISTRY LAB I

32 / 27 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
  T     0800-1050 
D W134

1.00

Whitworth, Faith

30678 CH 1430 53

LAB

1

GENERAL CHEMISTRY LAB I

32 / 27 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1400-1650 
D W134

1.00

Whitworth, Faith

30679 CH 1430 54

LAB

1

GENERAL CHEMISTRY LAB I

25 / 20 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
    R   0800-1050 
D W134

1.00

Whitworth, Faith

30680 CH 1430 55

LAB

1

GENERAL CHEMISTRY LAB I

30 / 21 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1400-1650 
D W134

1.00

Whitworth, Faith

30990 CH 1750 51

LINK

1

GREEN CHEMISTRY

25 / 23 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
D E228

3.00

Kwan, Man Lung

30682 CH 2210 52

1

ORGANIC CHEMISTRY I

55 / 48 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
D E130

3.00

Nichols, Michael

30683 CH 2210 53

1

ORGANIC CHEMISTRY I

39 / 26 / 13
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
D E228

3.00

Kwan, Man Lung

30684 CH 2230 51

LAB

1

ORGANIC CHEMISTRY LAB I

30 / 11 / 19
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1300-1650 
D W318

1.00

Kwan, Man Lung

30685 CH 2230 52

LAB

1

ORGANIC CHEMISTRY LAB I

35 / 34 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
    R   0800-1150 
D W318

1.00

Nichols, Michael

30686 CH 2230 53

LAB

1

ORGANIC CHEMISTRY LAB I

31 / 27 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1300-1650 
D W318

1.00

Kwan, Man Lung

30687 CH 2980 1

1

TEACHING ASSISTANT/CHEMISTRY

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Chai, Yuh-Cherng

30688 CH 2980 52

1

TEACHING ASSISTANT/CHEMISTRY

08 / 07 / 01
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Kwan, Man Lung

30689 CH 2980 53

1

TEACHING ASSISTANT/CHEMISTRY

02 / 01 / 01
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Mascotti, David

30690 CH 2980 54

1

TEACHING ASSISTANT/CHEMISTRY

07 / 05 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Nichols, Michael

30691 CH 2980 55

1

TEACHING ASSISTANT/CHEMISTRY

02 / 00 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Waner, Mark

30692 CH 2980 56

1

TEACHING ASSISTANT/CHEMISTRY

20 / 14 / 06
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Whitworth, Faith

30693 CH 3630 51

1

PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY I

18 / 16 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
D W220

3.00

Waner, Mark

30694 CH 3670 51

LAB

1

PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY LAB I

12 / 12 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1300-1650 
D W315

2.00

Waner, Mark

30695 CH 3991 51

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Bruce, Chrystal

30696 CH 3991 52

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Chai, Yuh-Cherng

30697 CH 3991 53

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Kwan, Man Lung

30698 CH 3991 54

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 02 / 03
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Mascotti, David

30699 CH 3991 55

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Nichols, Michael

30700 CH 3991 56

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Waner, Mark

30701 CH 3992 51

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Bruce, Chrystal

30702 CH 3992 52

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 01 / 04
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Chai, Yuh-Cherng

30703 CH 3992 53

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Kwan, Man Lung

30704 CH 3992 54

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Mascotti, David

30705 CH 3992 55

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Nichols, Michael

30706 CH 3992 56

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Waner, Mark

30707 CH 3993 51

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Bruce, Chrystal

30708 CH 3993 52

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Chai, Yuh-Cherng

30709 CH 3993 53

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Kwan, Man Lung

30710 CH 3993 54

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Mascotti, David

30711 CH 3993 55

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 01 / 04
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Nichols, Michael

30712 CH 3993 56

LAB

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Waner, Mark

30713 CH 3994 51

AW/C/OP

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Bruce, Chrystal

30714 CH 3994 52

AW/C/OP

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Chai, Yuh-Cherng

30715 CH 3994 53

AW/C/OP

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Kwan, Man Lung

30716 CH 3994 54

AW/C/OP

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Mascotti, David

30717 CH 3994 55

AW/C/OP

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Nichols, Michael

30718 CH 3994 56

AW/C/OP

1

UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH

05 / 00 / 05
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Waner, Mark

30719 CH 4310 51

1

GENERAL BIOCHEMISTRY

18 / 11 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
 M   F  1200-1315 
   W    1200-1250
D W220

4.00

Chai, Yuh-Cherng

30720 CH 4350 51

1

BIOCHEMISTRY I

34 / 28 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
D W329

3.00

Chai, Yuh-Cherng

30721 CH 4350 52

1

BIOCHEMISTRY I

32 / 31 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
D E134

3.00

Mascotti, David

30722 CH 4370 51

LAB

1

BIOCHEMISTRY LAB

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

1.00

30723 CH 4370 52

LAB

1

BIOCHEMISTRY LAB

12 / 11 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
    R   0800-1150 
D W220

1.00

Mascotti, David

30724 CH 4410 51

1

INSTRUMENTAL ANALYSIS

15 / 14 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
D W230

3.00

Nichols, Michael

30725 CH 4430 51

AW/C/LAB/OP

1

INSTRUMENTAL ANALYSIS LAB

15 / 14 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1300-1650 
D W315

2.00

Nichols, Michael

30319 CL 1510 51

CAPA

1

CLASSICAL DRAMA IN ENGLISH

24 / 22 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
OC 211

3.00

Compton-Engle, G

30320 CL 1710 51

HUM

1

TOPICS-ANCIENT GREEK HISTORY

24 / 24 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1645 
OC 112

3.00

Ehrhardt, Kriste

30321 CL 2810 51

EGC

1

POWER&IDENTITY-ROMAN REPUBLIC

26 / 25 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
OC 211

3.00

Compton-Engle, G

30552 COM 1104 51

CAPA

1-7

RADIO BOOT CAMP

15 / 20 / -5
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1400-1530 
OC 103

1.00

Sokol, Jasen

30553 COM 1104 52

CAPA

2-7

RADIO BOOT CAMP

15 / 20 / -5
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1400-1530 
OC 103

1.00

Sokol, Jasen

30554 COM 1114 51

CAPA

1-7

IMPROMPTU

20 / 17 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
OC 103

1.00

Floriano, Paul

30555 COM 1114 52

CAPA/H

1-7

IMPROMPTU (HONORS)

20 / 05 / 15
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1645 
OC 103

1.00

Floriano, Paul

30556 COM 1114 53

CAPA

2-7

IMPROMPTU

20 / 09 / 11
02 / 00 / 02
  T R   1400-1515 
OC 103

1.00

Floriano, Paul

30558 COM 1154 1

1

JOURNALISM BOOT CAMP

10 / 06 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1700-1815 
OC 114

1.00

McMurray, John

30551 COM 1197 51

1

COMMUNICATION EXPERIEN LEARN'G

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

1.00

30607 COM 1251 1

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

22 / 21 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1830-1945 
OC 26

3.00

Szekely, Les

31069 COM 1251 2

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

22 / 22 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1700-1815 
OC 26

3.00

Szekely, Les

30608 COM 1251 51

H

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION (HNRS)

22 / 21 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
OC 25

3.00

Schwartz, Debra

30609 COM 1251 52

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

22 / 22 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
OC 25

3.00

Thomas, MenYon

30611 COM 1251 53

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

22 / 21 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
OC 26

3.00

Noll, Robert

30612 COM 1251 54

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

22 / 22 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
OC 25

3.00

Mitchell, Andrea

30613 COM 1251 55

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

22 / 22 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
OC 26

3.00

Hribar, Matt

30614 COM 1251 56

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

22 / 22 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
OC 25

3.00

Thomas, MenYon

30615 COM 1251 57

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

22 / 20 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
OC 25

3.00

Mitchell, Andrea

30616 COM 1251 58

H

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION (HNRS)

22 / 20 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
OC 25

3.00

McClellan, Dave

30617 COM 1251 59

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

22 / 22 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
OC 26

3.00

Rouse, Laura

30618 COM 1251 60

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

22 / 19 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
OC 25

3.00

McClellan, Dave

30619 COM 1251 61

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

22 / 22 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
OC 26

3.00

Rouse, Laura

30620 COM 1251 62

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

22 / 22 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
OC 25

3.00

Miller, Joseph

30621 COM 1251 63

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

22 / 22 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
OC 26

3.00

Tomko, Carrie

30622 COM 1251 64

1

SPEECH COMMUNICATION

22 / 21 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
OC 26

3.00

Tomko, Carrie

30559 COM 1301 51

HUM/LP

1

AUDIENCE MATTERS

35 / 34 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
SIH 29

3.00

Noll, Robert

30563 COM 1301 52

HUM/LP

1

AUDIENCE MATTERS

35 / 34 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
SIH 29

3.00

Noll, Robert

30564 COM 1401 51

HUM

1

COMM, TECHNOLOGY & SOCIETY

35 / 34 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
SIH 29

3.00

Beadle, Mary

30565 COM 1401 52

HUM

1

COMM, TECHNOLOGY & SOCIETY

35 / 34 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
SIH 29

3.00

Emelu, Maurice

30566 COM 2051 51

1

PROFESSIONAL COMMUNICATION

25 / 21 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
OC 103

3.00

Flaherty, Lisa

30567 COM 2081 51

HUM/LP

1

INTERPERSONAL COMMUNICATION

25 / 24 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0800-0915 
OC 103

3.00

Tyree, Jimmy

30568 COM 2081 52

HUM/LP

1

INTERPERSONAL COMMUNICATION

30 / 30 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
OC 103

3.00

Tyree, Jimmy

30569 COM 2097 1

1

INTERNSHIP

10 / 10 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Hartzell, Kyle

30570 COM 2510 51

LINK

1

COMMUNICATING ABOUT SCIENCE

25 / 23 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
SIH 25

3.00

Brossmann, Brent

30571 COM 2552 51

1

INTRO TO DIGITAL MEDIA

24 / 21 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
OC 201

3.00

Emelu, Maurice

30572 COM 2702 51

1

INTRO TO IMC

25 / 20 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
SIH 26

3.00

Bernaciak, Jill

30573 COM 3041 51

AW

1

COMM RESEARCH METHODS

25 / 26 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
SIH 26

3.00

Brossmann, Brent

30574 COM 3051 51

LP

1

COMMUNICATION ETHICS

25 / 25 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
OC 103

3.00

Beadle, Mary

30575 COM 3097 51

1

INTERNSHIP

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

2.00

30576 COM 3123 51

HUM

1

NARRATIVE & STORYTELLING

25 / 24 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
SIH 25

3.00

Flaherty, Lisa

30577 COM 3131 1

PJHR

1

PERSUASION

25 / 25 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1700-1815 
OC 25

3.00

Parker, Shannon

30579 COM 3300 51

1

VISUAL COMMUNICATION

24 / 20 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
OC 201

3.00

Hribar, Matt

30578 COM 3453 51

ISJ/GEND

1

DIV., STEREOTYPES & MEDIA

25 / 21 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
SIH 26

3.00

Beadle, Mary

30580 COM 3602 51

1

MEDIA WRITING

24 / 22 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
OC 203

3.00

Noll, Robert

30581 COM 3692 1

1

SOCIAL MEDIA STRAT & ANALYTICS

25 / 28 / -3
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1830-2115 
OC 201

3.00

Mesenger, Matt

31010 COM 3732 51

1

SPORTS PROMO & FAN ENGAGE

25 / 23 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
SIH 225

3.00

Bernaciak, Jill

30582 COM 4422 51

1

AUDIO STORYTELLING & PODCASTS

24 / 23 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
OC 201

3.00

Sokol, Jasen

30627 COM 4742 51

1

EVENT PLANNING

25 / 16 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
SIH 26

3.00

Bernaciak, Jill

30583 COM 5080 1

1-7

BRANDING AND CONTENT STRGY

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

31035 COM 5080 2

1-7

BRANDING AND CONTENT STRGY

20 / 13 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1830-2115 
++ ONLINE

3.00

DeVoss, Christin

30584 COM 5120 1

1-7

BRAND STORYTELLING

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

31011 COM 5120 2

2-7

BRAND STORYTELLING

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

31036 COM 5120 3

2-7

BRAND STORYTELLING

20 / 08 / 12
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1830-2115 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Emelu, Maurice

30585 COM 5220 1

2-7

ONLINE REPUTATION MANAGEMENT

20 / 05 / 15
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1830-2115 
++ ONLINE

3.00

David, Nathan

30929 CS 1280 51

SCI

1

INTRO-SOFTWARE APPLIC DEVLPMNT

32 / 26 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
D E243

3.00

Sulieman, Dalia

30930 CS 1281 51

LAB

1

INTRO-SOFTWARE APPLI DEVLP LAB

32 / 26 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1000-1150 
D E223

1.00

Sulieman, Dalia

30931 CS 1290 51

1

OBJECT-ORIENTED PROGRAMMING

26 / 09 / 17
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
D E233

3.00

Molley, Nik

30932 CS 2290 51

1

ADVANCED PROGRAMMING

28 / 27 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
D E243

3.00

Sulieman, Dalia

30962 CS 3500 51

1

ADVANCED DATABASE SYSTEMS

16 / 16 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
D E243

3.00

Molley, Nik

30933 CS 4700 51

C

1

SOFTWARE ENGINEERING PROJECT

26 / 17 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
D E233

3.00

Essa, Almabrok

30934 CS 4750 51

AW

1

TECHNICAL WRITING-COMP SCI

26 / 17 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
D E233

3.00

Essa, Almabrok

30935 CS 4801 51

1

SPECIAL TOPICS

26 / 14 / 12
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
D E243

3.00

Sulieman, Dalia

31012 CS 4802 51

1

SP TP: GRAPH THEORY

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

31016 CS 4802 52

1

SP TP: GRAPH THEORY

13 / 10 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
D E116

3.00

Brandt, Axel

30936 DATA 1000 51

QA

1

INTRODUCTION TO DATA SCIENCE

26 / 26 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
D E233

3.00

Molley, Nik

30937 DATA 1000 52

QA

1

INTRODUCTION TO DATA SCIENCE

26 / 13 / 13
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
CB 120

3.00

Stiles, Elizabet

30941 DATA 1220 1

PP/QA

1

ELEMENTARY STATISTICS

26 / 14 / 12
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1700-1815 
D E243

3.00

Tapia-Duenas, Os

30938 DATA 1220 51

PP/QA

1

ELEMENTARY STATISTICS

26 / 25 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
D E221

3.00

Shang, Yi

30939 DATA 1220 52

PP/QA

1

ELEMENTARY STATISTICS

26 / 26 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
D E221

3.00

Shang, Yi

30940 DATA 1220 53

PP/QA

1

ELEMENTARY STATISTICS

26 / 26 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
D E243

3.00

Tapia-Duenas, Os

30942 DATA 1500 51

1

DATABASE SYSTEMS

26 / 16 / 10
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
D E233

3.00

Tapia-Duenas, Os

30943 DATA 2000 51

1

INTERMEDIATE DATA SCIENCE

26 / 12 / 14
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
D E221

3.00

Wetherill, Chris

30944 DATA 2280 51

PP/QA

1

STATISTICS-BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES

26 / 27 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
D E233

3.00

Main, Leighanne

30945 DATA 2600 51

SCI

1

INTERMEDIATE STATS WITH SPSS

26 / 25 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
D E243

3.00

Moreno, Jerry

30946 DATA 2600 52

SCI

1

INTERMEDIATE STATS WITH SPSS

26 / 22 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
D E243

3.00

Moreno, Jerry

30963 DATA 3500 51

1

ADVANCED DATABASE SYSTEMS

16 / 15 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
D E243

3.00

Molley, Nik

30947 DATA 4240 51

1

REGRESSION ANALYSIS

26 / 26 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
D E221

3.00

Gerlick, Joshua

30948 DATA 4700 51

AW/C/OP

1

DATA SCIENCE PROJECT

26 / 10 / 16
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
D E221

3.00

Molley, Nik

30837 EC 1101 51

SOC

1

INTRO-ECON PROBLEMS & POLICIES

25 / 07 / 18
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0800-0850 
BR 33

3.00

Curtiss, Randy

30840 EC 2201 52

SOC

1

PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS I

32 / 30 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
SIH 258

3.00

Welki, Andrew

30845 EC 2201 53

SOC

1

PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS I

32 / 30 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
SIH 258

3.00

Kahai, Simran

30846 EC 2201 54

SOC

1

PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS I

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

30847 EC 2201 55

SOC

1

PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS I

32 / 32 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0800-0915 
SIH 259

3.00

Donou-Adonsou, F

30848 EC 2201 56

SOC

1

PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS I

32 / 33 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
SIH 259

3.00

Donou-Adonsou, F

30841 EC 2201 57

H/SOC

1

PRINCIPLES OF ECON I (HONORS)

20 / 19 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
BR 22

3.00

Mihai, Marius

30842 EC 2201 58

SOC

1

PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS I

32 / 32 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
BR 22

3.00

Mihai, Marius

31070 EC 2201 59

SOC

1

PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS I

32 / 26 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
CB 118

3.00

Kahai, Simran

30879 EC 2202 51

SOC

1

PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS II

25 / 22 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
BR 19

3.00

Zlatoper, Thomas

30928 EC 2209 1

2-7

INTRODUCTION TO LINEAR REGRESS

25 / 43 / -1
00 / 00 / 00

++ ONLINE

1.00

Welki, Andrew

30887 EC 2210 51

QA

1

BUSINESS ANALYTCS & STATISTICS

25 / 26 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T     0830-0920 
 M W F  0900-0950
BR 18

4.00

Welki, Andrew

30888 EC 2210 52

QA

1

BUSINESS ANALYTCS & STATISTICS

25 / 22 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M WRF  0800-0850 
BR 18

4.00

Welki, Andrew

30889 EC 2210 53

QA

1

BUSINESS ANALYTCS & STATISTICS

25 / 12 / 13
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1710 
BR 34

4.00

Gooden, Otis

30893 EC 2221 1

1

FUNDAMENTALS OF ECONOMICS

25 / 01 / 24
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1830-2115 
BR 34

3.00

Mastrandrea, Mar

30894 EC 3301 51

1

MICROECONOMICS

30 / 29 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
BR 33

3.00

Kahai, Simran

30895 EC 3301 52

1

MICROECONOMICS

30 / 28 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
BR 33

3.00

Kahai, Simran

30896 EC 3302 51

1

MACROECONOMICS

30 / 31 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
SIH 48

3.00

Mihai, Marius

30898 EC 3310 51

1

EMPIRICAL METHODS I

25 / 06 / 19
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
BR 19

3.00

Donou-Adonsou, F

30921 EC 3311 51

1

MONEY & BANKING

28 / 29 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
CB 118

3.00

Burke, John

30897 EC 3321 1

1

LABOR&HUMAN RESOURCE DEVLPMT

25 / 09 / 16
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1830-2115 
BR 19

3.00

Simmons, Walter

30979 EC 5501 1

NP

1

ECONOMICS FOR NONPROFITS

20 / 07 / 13
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1830-2115 
BR 34

3.00

Mastrandrea, Mar

30902 EC 5521 1

1

FUNDAMENTALS OF ECONOMICS

25 / 09 / 16
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1830-2115 
BR 34

3.00

Mastrandrea, Mar

30903 EC 5551 1

1

MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS

25 / 22 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1830-2115 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Martinez, Edwin

30904 EC 5551 2

1

MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS

25 / 24 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1830-2115 
BR 22

3.00

Santos, Rolando

30727 ED 1010 51

1

INTRODUCTION TO EDUCATION

30 / 28 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T     0800-1040 
OC 211

3.00

Shutkin, David

30728 ED 1710 51

QA

1

MAKING SENSE OF DATA

24 / 20 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
SIH 230

3.00

Shang, Yi

30731 ED 2110 51

ISJ/PJHR/SLC

1

SCHOOL & SOCIETY

20 / 09 / 11
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1645 
OC 211

3.00

Shutkin, David

30734 ED 2414 51

1

INTERDISCIPLINARY SCIENCE I

17 / 17 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1100-1350 
OC 112

3.00

DiLisi, Gregory

31047 ED 2414 52

1

INTERDISCIPLINARY SCIENCE I

15 / 10 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
 M      0800-1050 
OC 112

3.00

DiLisi, Gregory

30735 ED 2424 51

1

INTERDISCIPLINARY SCIENCE II

16 / 16 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1100-1350 
OC 112

3.00

DiLisi, Gregory

31048 ED 2424 52

1

INTERDISCIPLINARY SCIENCE II

15 / 11 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
   W    0800-1050 
OC 112

3.00

DiLisi, Gregory

30732 ED 2510 1

1

LIT ACROSS THE CURRIC(PRIMARY)

35 / 18 / 17
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1700-1940 
SIH 48

3.00

Iacovetta, Anna

31077 ED 2510 2

1

LIT ACROSS THE CURRIC (MC/AYA)

25 / 11 / 14
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1700-1940 
SIH 25

3.00

Edmondson, Eliza

30729 ED 3011 1

1

ASSESSMENT IN P-5 EDUC SETTING

20 / 16 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1700-1940 
OC 113

3.00

Rausch, John

30737 ED 3012 51

1

MIDDLE CHLD ED PHIL & INSTRUCT

05 / 05 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1645 
SIH 47

3.00

Schauer, Margare

30738 ED 3013 51

1

ADOLESCENT ED SPECIAL METHODS

05 / 06 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1645 
SIH 47

3.00

Schauer, Margare

30746 ED 3211 51

1

CHILDREN'S LITERATURE

25 / 14 / 11
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
SIH 48

3.00

Iacovetta, Anna

30818 ED 3215 51

1

ADOLESCENT LITERATURE

20 / 06 / 14
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
SIH 225

3.00

Reynolds, Daniel

30747 ED 3410 1

1

EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY

20 / 19 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1700-1815 
OC 211

3.00

Shutkin, David

30775 ED 4061 1

1

INTEGRATED P-5 CURRLM&METHDS

20 / 17 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1700-1940 
SIH 225

3.00

Hands, Matthew

30781 ED 4062 1

1

MIDDLE CHLD CURR&CONTENT MTHDS

05 / 03 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1700-1940 
SIH 47

3.00

Schauer, Margare

30782 ED 4063 1

1

ADOLESCENT ED SPECIAL TOPICS

06 / 06 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1700-1940 
SIH 47

3.00

Schauer, Margare

30768 ED 4071 1

AW/C/OP

1

PRIMARY EDUCATION SEMINAR

03 / 01 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Carter, Katie

30795 ED 4534 51

1

LITERACY ASSESSMENT&INTERVENT

34 / 28 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
    R   0900-1140 
D E134

3.00

Shakarian, Carol

30796 ED 4544 51

1

LITERACY METHODS PRACTICUM

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

30769 ED 4610 1

1

ED PROCDR FOR EXCEPTIONL CHILD

20 / 17 / 03
00 / 00 / 00

++ ONLINE

3.00

Rausch, John

30779 ED 4961 51

1

INTEGRATED P-5 CURLM&METHD-LAB

20 / 17 / 03
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Hands, Matthew

30787 ED 4962 1

1

MC CURR/CONT METHDS SPEC PRCTM

05 / 03 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Schauer, Margare

30788 ED 4963 1

1

ADOLESCENT SPEC TOPIC PRCTM

06 / 06 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Schauer, Margare

30794 ED 4971 1

AW/C/OP

1

DIRECTED TEACH'G-PRIMARY SETTG

05 / 01 / 04
00 / 00 / 00

9.00

Carter, Katie

30823 ED 5011 51

1

LRN ACR PRIMARY YRS/CONTENT

10 / 07 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1530-1815 
SIH 232

3.00

Engstrom, Jessic

30740 ED 5012 51

1

MIDDLE CHILD ED PHIL & INSTR

05 / 02 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1645 
SIH 47

3.00

Schauer, Margare

30741 ED 5013 51

1

SECONDARY METHODS

10 / 05 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1645 
SIH 47

3.00

Schauer, Margare

30730 ED 5014 1

1

ADV ASSESS EC EDUCATION

05 / 01 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1700-1940 
OC 113

3.00

Rausch, John

30783 ED 5023 1

1

SECONDARY METHODS

15 / 04 / 11
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1700-1940 
SIH 47

3.00

Schauer, Margare

30821 ED 5036 1

1

PROF DVLPMNT & TEACHER EVAL

15 / 08 / 07
00 / 00 / 00

++ ONLINE

3.00

Shoaf, Lisa

30784 ED 5062 1

1

MIDDLE CHLD CURR&SPECIAL MTHDS

05 / 02 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1700-1940 
SIH 47

3.00

Schauer, Margare

30745 ED 5120 1

SLC

1

MULTICULTURAL EDUCATION

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

30819 ED 5215 51

1

ADOLESCENT LITERATURE

10 / 03 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
SIH 225

3.00

Reynolds, Daniel

30822 ED 5311 51

1

INTEGR LEARNING PRIMARY ED

10 / 08 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1530-1815 
** OFF CAMPUS

3.00

Smith, Melissa

30748 ED 5410 1

1

EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY

10 / 02 / 08
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1700-1815 
OC 211

3.00

Shutkin, David

30733 ED 5510 1

1

LIT ACROSS THE CURRIC(PRIMARY)

15 / 01 / 14
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1700-1940 
SIH 48

3.00

Iacovetta, Anna

31078 ED 5510 2

1

LIT ACROSS THE CURRIC (MC/AYA)

25 / 06 / 19
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1700-1940 
SIH 25

3.00

Edmondson, Eliza

30799 ED 5550 1

1

LITERACY PERSPECTIVES

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1700-1940 
++ ONLINE

3.00

31052 ED 5550 2

1

LITERACY PERSPECTIVES

25 / 07 / 18
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1830-1945 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Moe, Jennifer

30800 ED 5560 1

1

LITERACY ASSESS & INTERV MODEL

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1700-1940 
++ ONLINE

3.00

31053 ED 5560 2

1

LITERACY ASSESS & INTERV MODEL

25 / 06 / 19
00 / 00 / 00

++ ONLINE

3.00

Moe, Jennifer

30771 ED 5610 1

1

THE EXCEPTIONAL LEARNER

10 / 02 / 08
00 / 00 / 00

++ ONLINE

3.00

Rausch, John

30820 ED 5716 1

2-7

PROGRAM EVALUATION

12 / 05 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1700-1940 
SIH 225

3.00

Shang, Yi

30927 ED 5720 1

1-7

TESTS & MEASUREMENTS

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

30798 ED 5810 1

1

RESEARCH METHODS

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

31050 ED 5810 2

1

RESEARCH METHODS

25 / 15 / 10
00 / 00 / 00

++ ONLINE

3.00

Rausch, John

30792 ED 5962 1

1

MC CURR/CONT METHDS SPEC PRCTM

05 / 02 / 03
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Schauer, Margare

30597 EN 1200 51

1

DEVELOPMENTAL WRITING I

15 / 11 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
SIH 225

3.00

Peace, Sarah

30160 EN 1250 51

1

SEMINAR ON ACADEMIC WRITING

22 / 21 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
OC 116

3.00

Lanier, Sheniah

30161 EN 1250 52

1

SEMINAR ON ACADEMIC WRITING

22 / 22 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
BR 34

3.00

Modica, Donald

30165 EN 1250 53

ARR/SLC

1

SEMINAR-ACADEMIC WRITING (ARR)

20 / 16 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
SIH 230

3.00

Pace, Tom

30168 EN 1250 54

1

SEMINAR-ACADEMIC WRITING (IGN)

21 / 22 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
OC 203

3.00

Lanier, Sheniah

30167 EN 1250 55

1

SEMINAR ON ACADEMIC WRITING

22 / 20 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
OC 113

3.00

Duzdag, Mustafa

30158 EN 1250 56

1

SEMINAR ON ACADEMIC WRITING

22 / 20 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0800-0915 
OC 203

3.00

Cullen, Demitri

30598 EN 1250 57

ARR

1

SEMINAR-ACADEMIC WRITING (ARR)

20 / 19 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
OC 114

3.00

Rosenthal, Debra

30163 EN 1250 58

1

SEMINAR ON ACADEMIC WRITING

22 / 20 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
SIH 225

3.00

Feerick, Jean

30157 EN 1250 59

1

SEMINAR ON ACADEMIC WRITING

22 / 22 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
OC 116

3.00

Zawacki, Daniel

30599 EN 1250 60

1

SEMINAR ON ACADEMIC WRITING

22 / 22 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1645 
OC 212

3.00

Young, David

31072 EN 1250 61

1

SEMINAR ON ACADEMIC WRITING

22 / 21 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
OC 103

3.00

Modica, Donald

30156 EN 1310 51

CAPA

1

INTRO POETRY WRITING WKSP

17 / 17 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
SIH 230

3.00

Bilgere, George

30170 EN 1320 51

CAPA

1

INTRO TO FICTION WRITING

20 / 20 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
SIH 232

3.00

Hunt, Isaiah

30171 EN 1320 52

CAPA

1

INTRO TO FICTION WRITING

20 / 20 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
SIH 232

3.00

Hunt, Isaiah

30164 EN 1330 51

CAPA

1

INTRO CREATIVE WRITING WKSHP

20 / 16 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
OC 201

3.00

Metres, Philip

30162 EN 1510 51

HUM

1

INTRODUCTION TO SHORT FICTION

32 / 31 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
SIH 225

3.00

Zawacki, Daniel

30159 EN 1610 51

ISJ

1

DREAMWORLDS

25 / 18 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
OC 212

3.00

Feerick, Jean

30589 EN 2510 1

AW/OP

1

BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS

25 / 24 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1830-1945 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Robison, Kevin

30166 EN 2510 51

AW/OP

1

BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS

25 / 24 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
SIH 233

3.00

Pace, Tom

30590 EN 2510 52

AW/OP

1

BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS

25 / 25 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
SIH 233

3.00

Basile, Jeffrey

30591 EN 2510 53

AW/OP

1

BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS

25 / 24 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
SIH 235

3.00

O'Connor, Michae

31008 EN 2612 51

LINK

1

CAPTIVES&CASTAWAYS-ATLNTC WRLD

25 / 25 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
OC 212

3.00

Bruce, Yvonne

30592 EN 2635 51

LINK/PJHR

1

ENVIRONMENTAL LITERATURE

25 / 24 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
D E120

3.00

Rosenthal, Debra

30154 EN 2670 51

LINK

1

JAPANESE LITERATURE

25 / 25 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
SIH 248

3.00

Kvidera, Peter

30774 EN 2686 51

LINK/PJHR/GEND

1

LITERATURE OF TRAUMA

25 / 24 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
OC 212

3.00

Bruce, Yvonne

30155 EN 2700 51

HUM

1

MAJOR AMERICAN WRITERS

25 / 19 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
SIH 248

3.00

Bilgere, George

30562 EN 2750 51

LINK

1

ALCOHOL IN AMERICAN LIT

25 / 25 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
OC 112

3.00

Rosenthal, Debra

30169 EN 3300 51

HUM

1

AUGUSTAN LITERATURE

20 / 14 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
OC 114

3.00

Moroney, Marycla

30594 EN 3891 1

1

INTERNSHIP

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Pace, Tom

30595 EN 3892 1

1

INTERNSHIP

01 / 00 / 01
00 / 00 / 00

2.00

Pace, Tom

30596 EN 3893 1

1

INTERNSHIP

01 / 02 / -1
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Pace, Tom

30172 EN 3900 51

ISJ/SLC

1

TUTORING WRITING ACROSS CONTEX

20 / 15 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
OC 203

3.00

Connor, Megan

31037 EN 4010 51

OP

1

ADV POETRY WRITING WORKSHOP

03 / 03 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

OC 231

3.00

Bilgere, George

30588 EN 4055 1

1

GRANT WRITING

18 / 12 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1700-1940 
OC 114

3.00

Paxton, Mary

31024 EN 4940 51

OP

1

ORAL PRESENTATION

20 / 00 / 20
00 / 00 / 00

0.00

Kvidera, Peter

30967 EN 4990 51

1

SPECIAL TPCS: MODERNISM

20 / 14 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
OC 114

3.00

Bilgere, George

31040 EN 5600 51

1

SP TP: MODERNISM

03 / 01 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
OC 114

3.00

Bilgere, George

30586 EN 5981 1

1

MASTER'S ESSAY PROPOSAL

03 / 01 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Feerick, Jean

30587 EN 5982 1

1

MASTER'S ESSAY

03 / 00 / 03
00 / 00 / 00

1.00

Feerick, Jean

30339 EP 1510 51

1

INTRODUCTION TO ENGINEERING

24 / 21 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1450 
D E116

2.00

Gloeckner, Cory

30815 EP 2310 51

LINK

1

HOW THINGS WORK

25 / 24 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
D E120

3.00

Piracha, Naveed

30340 EP 2510 51

1

ENGINEER'G PHYSICS APPLICATN I

20 / 13 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
D E134

3.00

Gloeckner, Cory

30341 EP 3510 51

1

STATICS & DYNAMICS

12 / 03 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
D E120

3.00

Gloeckner, Cory

30345 EP 4460 51

1

DIGITAL ELECTRONICS

12 / 09 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
D E133

3.00

Piracha, Naveed

30346 EP 4461 51

1

DIGITAL ELECTRONICS LAB

12 / 09 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
    R   0900-1050 
D E144

1.00

Piracha, Naveed

30062 ER 1110 51

CAPA

1

CREATIVE PROBLEM SOLVING

20 / 19 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1100-1150 
D E120

1.00

Winkel, Doan

30063 ER 1110 52

CAPA

1

CREATIVE PROBLEM SOLVING

20 / 21 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1100-1150 
D E120

1.00

Winkel, Doan

30064 ER 1110 53

CAPA

1

CREATIVE PROBLEM SOLVING

20 / 20 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1100-1150 
D E120

1.00

Winkel, Doan

30801 ER 1120 1

ISJ/PJHR/SLC

1

POVERTY & SOCIAL ENTRPRENRSHIP

30 / 17 / 13
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1830-1945 
BR 18

3.00

Greppin, Carl

30802 ER 2201 51

SLC

1

CREATIVITY AND INNOVATION

20 / 18 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
BR 33

3.00

Clifford, Dave

30803 ER 2201 52

1

CREATIVITY AND INNOVATION

30 / 31 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
SIH 258

3.00

Paradise, Mindy

30805 ER 2201 53

1

CREATIVITY & INNOVATION

30 / 30 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
BR 18

3.00

Polak, James

30804 ER 2202 51

LINK

1

CREATIVTY & INNOVTN: SCI&INNOV

25 / 24 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
BR 18

3.00

Marsh, Douglas

30809 ER 2230 51

AW/OP

1

LAUNCHING THE SOCIAL VENTURE

15 / 12 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
OC 112

3.00

Winkel, Doan

30808 ER 3301 51

1

INTRO TO ENTREPRENEURSHIP

30 / 24 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
BR 33

3.00

Clifford, Dave

30806 ER 3301 52

1

INTRO TO ENTREPRENEURSHIP

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

30812 ER 3304 51

ISJ/PJHR/SLC

1

SOCIAL ENTREPRENEURSHIP

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

30811 ER 3304 52

ISJ/PJHR/SLC

1

SOCIAL ENTREPRENEURSHIP

30 / 21 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
BR 33

3.00

Wenk, Philip

31067 ER 3304 53

ISJ/PJHR/SLC

1

SOCIAL ENTREPRENEURSHIP

30 / 17 / 13
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1700-1815 
BR 18

3.00

Wenk, Philip

30814 ER 3305 1

1

ACCTNG & FIN FOR ENTREPRENEURS

30 / 14 / 16
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1700-1815 
CB 118

3.00

Wiley, Brittany

30810 ER 4405 51

SLC

1

SEMINAR IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

31028 ER 4405 52

SLC

1

SEMINAR IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP

10 / 05 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1645 
CB 312F

3.00

Winkel, Doan

30813 ER 4480 51

C

1

ENTREPRENEURSHIP FIELD EXPRNCE

30 / 06 / 24
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1645 
BR 18

3.00

Marks, Robert

30065 ER 4481 51

1

ENTRPRNRSP FLD EXP: INTERNSHIP

05 / 02 / 03
00 / 00 / 00

++ ONLINE

3.00

Winkel, Doan

30067 ER 4498 51

1

INDEPENDENT STUDY: ENTRPRNSHP

05 / 01 / 04
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Winkel, Doan

30068 ER 5550 51

1

INTENSIVE BOOTCAMP FOR MSIE

30 / 02 / 28
00 / 00 / 00
U       0800-1600 27-AUG-2023
BR 18

1.00

Winkel, Doan

30071 ER 5551 1

1-7

CREATIVITY AND DESIGN THINKING

20 / 02 / 18
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1830-2115 
++ ONLINE

2.00

Ricchiuto, Jack

30070 ER 5552 1

1-7

FAILURE AS A LEARNING TOOL

20 / 04 / 16
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1830-2115 
BR 18

2.00

Wenk, Philip

30072 ER 5554 1

2-5

CASE STUDY I

20 / 03 / 17
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1830-2115 
++ ONLINE

1.00

Winkel, Doan

30073 ER 5556 1

1-7

INNOVATIVE THINKING

20 / 04 / 16
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1830-2115 
BR 33

2.00

Winkel, Doan

31085 ER 5557 51

1

INNOVATION,PLANNING&FORECAST'G

01 / 01 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Winkel, Doan

30442 ESC 2000 51

PP

1

CURRENT HEALTH ISSUES

30 / 30 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0800-0915 
D E346

3.00

McPhillips, Dona

30443 ESC 2010 51

1

FNDTNS EX SCI, SPORTS STDY

30 / 38 / -8
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
D A111

3.00

Beigie, Bryan

30444 ESC 2020 51

1

ADV FIRST AID & EMERG CARE

22 / 22 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1000-1050 
D E228

2.00

Fowler, Michelle

31018 ESC 2020 52

1

ADV FIRST AID & EMERG CARE

22 / 14 / 08
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1100-1150 
D E228

2.00

Fowler, Michelle

30445 ESC 2050 51

1

HUMAN ANATOMY

50 / 45 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
D A111

3.00

Farnell, Gregory

30446 ESC 2050 52

1

HUMAN ANATOMY

50 / 31 / 19
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
D A111

3.00

Farnell, Gregory

30447 ESC 2051 51

LAB

1

HUMAN ANATOMY LAB

24 / 23 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
     F  0800-0950 
D W116

1.00

McGrail, Rachael

30448 ESC 2051 52

LAB

1

HUMAN ANATOMY LAB

24 / 13 / 11
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1000-1150 
D W116

1.00

McGrail, Rachael

30449 ESC 2051 53

LAB

1

HUMAN ANATOMY LAB

24 / 24 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1200-1350 
D W116

1.00

McGrail, Rachael

30874 ESC 2051 54

LAB

1

HUMAN ANATOMY LAB

24 / 15 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1100-1250 
D W116

1.00

Serva, Donald

30450 ESC 2080 1

1

LIFESPAN PHYSCAL GROWTH&DEVPMT

30 / 32 / -2
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1700-1940 
D E138

3.00

Simonson, Andrew

30451 ESC 2229 51

1

HUMAN NUTRITION

20 / 21 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
D E130

3.00

Simonson, Anna

30610 ESC 2229 52

SLC

1

HUMAN NUTRITION

20 / 21 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
D E130

3.00

Simonson, Anna

30453 ESC 2320 51

AW

1

RES MTHDS IN EX SC & SPTS LDRS

20 / 18 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
D E228

3.00

Turner, Brooke

30454 ESC 2999 51

1

SPECIAL TOPICS

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

30455 ESC 3200 51

1

TECHNOLOGY IN SPORTS SCIENCE

20 / 23 / -3
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
D E352

3.00

Beiting, Jacob

30456 ESC 3400 51

1

LIFESTYLE WELLNESS

26 / 24 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
D E227

3.00

Beiting, Jacob

30457 ESC 3597 51

1

PROF DEVELOPMENT & PRACTICUM

15 / 19 / -4
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
D E346

3.00

Beigie, Bryan

30458 ESC 4090 51

1

KINESIOLOGY

38 / 39 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
D E346

3.00

Beiting, Jacob

30459 ESC 4120 51

1

EX. TSTING & PRESCRIPTION I

14 / 12 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
D E118

3.00

Simonson, Anna

31013 ESC 4320 51

1

MOTOR LEARNING

30 / 30 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
D E138

3.00

Simonson, Anna

30460 ESC 4350 51

LP

1

ETHICAL PRBLMS:EX SC, SPL

20 / 10 / 10
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
D E336

3.00

Przybys, John

30461 ESC 4997 51

C/OP

1

INTERNSHIP AND SEMINAR

15 / 15 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
D E335

3.00

Beigie, Bryan

30462 ESC 5100 1

1

ADVANCED EXERCISE PHYSIOLOGY

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

30463 ESC 5140 1

1

NUTRITION FOR SPORT & EXERCISE

15 / 03 / 12
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1700-1940 
D E227

3.00

Hric, Madeline

30464 ESC 5140 2

1

NUTRITION FOR SPORT & EXERCISE

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

30465 ESC 5250 51

1

RESEARCH METHODS & DESIGN

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

31095 ESC 5798 51

1

CAPSTONE PROJECT

01 / 01 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Zera, Jacquelyn

31096 ESC 5897 51

1

INTERNSHIP

01 / 01 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Zera, Jacquelyn

30852 FA 1051 51

CAPA

1-7

MODERN DANCE

14 / 14 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
   W F  0900-0950 
SIH KULAS

1.00

Davis, Desmond

30853 FA 1052 51

CAPA

2-7

SOCIAL/BALLROOM DANCE

14 / 12 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
   W F  0900-0950 
SIH KULAS

1.00

Davis, Desmond

30854 FA 1095 1

CAPA

1

UNIVERSITY CHAPEL ENSEMBLE

25 / 13 / 12
00 / 00 / 00
U       2000-2200 
LC STFRAN CHP

1.00

Caporella, Cynth

30855 FA 1102 1

1

JCU JAZZ ENSEMBLE

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

1.00

30856 FA 1103 51

CAPA

1

JCU WIND ENSEMBLE

30 / 14 / 16
00 / 00 / 00
   W F  1200-1250 
LC 28

1.00

Getts, Gayle

30859 FA 1103 52

1

JCU WIND ENSEMBLE

15 / 04 / 11
00 / 00 / 00
   W F  1200-1250 
LC 28

0.00

Getts, Gayle

30861 FA 1121 51

CAPA

1

BEGINNING CLASSROOM GUITAR

06 / 05 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
    R   0930-1020 
LC 28

1.00

Gecik, George

30862 FA 1121 52

CAPA

1

BEGINNING CLASSROOM GUITAR

06 / 04 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1100-1150 
LC 28

1.00

Gecik, George

30864 FA 1121 53

CAPA

1

BEGINNING CLASSROOM GUITAR

06 / 06 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1230-1320 
LC 28

1.00

Gecik, George

30865 FA 1131 51

CAPA

1

BEGINNING CLASS PIANO

06 / 06 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
    R   0930-1020 
LC 30

1.00

Tan, Qin Ying

30867 FA 1131 52

CAPA

1

BEGINNING CLASS PIANO

06 / 05 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1100-1150 
LC 30

1.00

Tan, Qin Ying

30868 FA 1150 51

CAPA

1

CLASS VOICE

06 / 05 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1100-1150 
LC 203

1.00

Connelly, Claire

30870 FA 1150 52

CAPA

1

CLASS VOICE

06 / 05 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1230-1320 
LC 203

1.00

Connelly, Claire

30873 FA 1260 51

CAPA

1

DRAWING I

12 / 12 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
SIH KULAS

3.00

Romano, Cara

30872 FA 1560 51

CAPA

1

AMERICAN SONG: BROADWAY STAGE

20 / 08 / 12
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1400-1450 
LC 203

1.00

Connelly, Claire

30668 FN 1142 51

1

PERSONAL FINANCE

24 / 07 / 17
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
SIH 230

3.00

Murphy, Kimberly

30829 FN 3312 1

1

BUSINESS FINANCE

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

31060 FN 3312 2

1

BUSINESS FINANCE

30 / 16 / 14
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1700-1815 
BR 19

3.00

Steinberg, Grego

30669 FN 3312 51

1

BUSINESS FINANCE

30 / 29 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
BR 34

3.00

Zhang, Sean

30824 FN 3312 52

1

BUSINESS FINANCE

30 / 30 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
SIH 49

3.00

Zhang, Sean

30825 FN 3312 53

1

BUSINESS FINANCE

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

30826 FN 3312 54

1

BUSINESS FINANCE

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

30827 FN 3312 55

1

BUSINESS FINANCE

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

0.00

30767 FN 3342 51

1

INVESTMENTS

30 / 31 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
BR 22

3.00

Elliott, William

30797 FN 3342 52

1

INVESTMENTS

30 / 33 / -3
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
BR 18

3.00

Elliott, William

30830 FN 4439 51

1

INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS FINANCE

25 / 18 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
SIH 48

3.00

Steinberg, Grego

30831 FN 4440 51

1

INTERMED CORPORATE FINANCE

32 / 31 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
D E130

3.00

Kang, Jisok

30832 FN 4440 52

1

INTERMED CORPORATE FINANCE

30 / 31 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
D E130

3.00

Kang, Jisok

30833 FN 4442 1

1

RISK MGMT & INSURANCE FUNDMNTL

20 / 09 / 11
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1830-2115 
CB 118

3.00

Melnick, Craig

30834 FN 4452 51

1

PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT

25 / 19 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
 M   F  1400-1515 
CB 118

3.00

Kang, Jisok

30980 FN 5521 1

1

FUNDAMENTALS OF FINANCE

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

31061 FN 5521 2

1

FUNDAMENTALS OF FINANCE

30 / 03 / 27
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1700-1815 
BR 19

3.00

Steinberg, Grego

30481 FR 1010 51

1

BEGINNING FRENCH I

24 / 21 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
OC 113

3.00

Conrady, Nancy

30482 FR 1030 51

1

FRENCH IN REVIEW

22 / 10 / 12
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
OC 113

3.00

Conrady, Nancy

31039 FR 1999 51

2-7

SP TP: MINI-COURSE FRENCH

15 / 04 / 11
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1700-1850 
OC 214

1.00

Khoury, Michael

30483 FR 2110 51

1

FRENCH CONVERSATION

20 / 09 / 11
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
OC 116

3.00

Pereszlenyi-Pint

30484 FR 4900 51

AW/C/OP

1

SENIOR CAPSTONE FRENCH/FS

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

1.00

31073 GE TEMP 0

1

REGISTRATION PLACEHOLDER

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

5.00

31074 GE TEMP 00

1

REGISTRATION PLACEHOLDER

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

9.00

31075 GE TEMP 000

1

REGISTRATION PLACEHOLDER

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

12.00

30153 GEND 1100 51

ISJ/PJHR/PP/GEND

1

INTRODUCTION TO GENDER STUDIES

28 / 24 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0800-0915 
SIH 25

3.00

Wainwright, Amy

30807 GEND 1100 52

ISJ/PJHR/PP/GEND

1

INTRODUCTION TO GENDER STUDIES

30 / 30 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
SIH 225

3.00

Greenwolf, James

31102 GEND 4100 51

C/GEND

1

INTERNSHIP AND SEMINAR

01 / 00 / 01
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Wainwright, Amy

30322 GK 1010 51

1

BEGINNING ANCIENT GREEK I

20 / 11 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
OC 116

3.00

Compton-Engle, G

30323 GK 2999 51

1

SPECIAL TOPICS

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

31019 GK 2999 52

1

SPECIAL TOPICS

16 / 08 / 08
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
OC 211

3.00

Compton-Engle, G

30431 GR 1010 51

1

INTRO GERMAN LANG&CULTR I

24 / 11 / 13
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
OC 214

3.00

Karolle-Berg, Ju

30432 GR 1030 51

1

INTERM GERMAN LANG&CULTR

20 / 06 / 14
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
OC 214

3.00

Karolle-Berg, Ju

31106 GR 2998 51

1

INTERMEDIATE INDEPENDENT STUDY

01 / 01 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Karolle-Berg, Ju

31068 HM 5098 51

1

INTEGRATION OF THE HUMANITIES

02 / 02 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Kugler, Anne

31046 HP 1010 51

H

1

HONORS COLLOQUIUM:LIFE OF MIND

17 / 17 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
DOL 008

3.00

Kilbride, Daniel

30857 HP 1010 52

H

1

HONORS COLLOQUIUM:LIFE OF MIND

17 / 16 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
OC 113

3.00

Karolle-Berg, Ju

30858 HP 1010 53

H

1

HONORS COLLOQUIUM:LIFE OF MIND

17 / 12 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
DOL 008

3.00

Metres, Philip

30860 HP 1010 54

H

1

HONORS COLLOQUIUM:LIFE OF MIND

17 / 17 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
SIH 54

3.00

Farrar, Margaret

30863 HP 2010 51

H

1

RESEARCH EXPLORATIONS

28 / 24 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1400-1515 
SIH 259

1.00

Kilbride, Daniel

30866 HP 2010 52

H

1

RESEARCH EXPLORATIONS

28 / 16 / 12
00 / 00 / 00
     F  1400-1515 
SIH 235

1.00

Kilbride, Daniel

30909 HP 3010 51

H

1

DIRECTED READINGS

09 / 09 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1300-1440 
SIH 248

2.00

Jansen, Katie

30910 HP 3010 52

H

1

DIRECTED READINGS

09 / 09 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1400-1540 
OC 214

2.00

Kilbride, Daniel

30913 HP 3010 53

H

1

DIRECTED READINGS

09 / 09 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1230-1410 
OC 214

2.00

Gerace, Amber

30869 HP 3490 51

H

1

HONORS CAPSTONE PROPOSAL WKSP

35 / 10 / 25
00 / 00 / 00

++ ONLINE

1.00

Kilbride, Daniel

30871 HP 4500 51

H

1

HONORS CAPSTONE

35 / 01 / 34
00 / 00 / 00

++ ONLINE

3.00

Kilbride, Daniel

30353 HS 1213 51

CS/ISJ

1

SAINTS&SCOUNDR:JESUITS FRM REN

25 / 20 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
SIH 259

3.00

Murphy, Paul

30354 HS 1215 51

ISJ/LASO/PJHR

1

TRIALS OF THE CENTURY

30 / 28 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
SIH 249

3.00

Murphy, Paul

30355 HS 1239 51

H/ISJ/PP

1

HEALTH,MEDICINE,SOCIETY (HNRS)

20 / 19 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
SIH 233

3.00

Kugler, Anne

30849 HS 2001 51

EGC

1

WORLD CIVILIZATION TO 1500

28 / 26 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
SIH 233

3.00

Marsilli Cardozo

30850 HS 2001 52

EGC

1

WORLD CIVILIZATION TO 1500

28 / 28 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
SIH 233

3.00

Marsilli Cardozo

31009 HS 2051 51

LINK

1

ATLANTIC WORLD TO 1700

25 / 25 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
OC 212

3.00

Gallo, Marcus

30359 HS 2111 51

ISJ

1

HISTORY OF THE U.S. TO 1877

30 / 27 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
SIH 259

3.00

Gallo, Marcus

30361 HS 2140 51

LINK

1

SPIRITUAL AWAKENING-EARLY AMER

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

30362 HS 2263 21

LINK

1

ITALIAN HISTORY, 1914-1957

25 / 21 / 04
00 / 00 / 00

** OFF CAMPUS

3.00

Ferri, Luigi

30363 HS 2380 51

EGC

1

MODERN EAST ASIAN HISTORY

28 / 25 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
OC 212

3.00

Purdy, Roger

30364 HS 2471 51

LINK

1

LATIN AMERICAN HISTORY/CULTURE

25 / 25 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
SIH 249

3.00

Marsilli Cardozo

30365 HS 3210 51

ISJ/GEND

1

WOMEN IN EUROPE SINCE 1500

25 / 19 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
OC 25

3.00

Kugler, Anne

31038 HS 3299 51

1

SPECIAL TOPICS: EUROPEAN

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

30367 HS 3381 51

LINK

1

JAPANESE HISTORY

25 / 25 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
SIH 248

3.00

Purdy, Roger

30369 HS 3382 51

HUM

1

CHINESE HISTORY

20 / 15 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
SIH 233

3.00

Purdy, Roger

30371 HS 4090 51

AW/C/OP

1

SENIOR SEMINAR

20 / 10 / 10
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
BR 19

3.00

Gallo, Marcus

30372 HS 4091 51

AW/C/OP

1

SENIOR THESIS

05 / 01 / 04
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Kugler, Anne

30851 HS 4098 1

1

INTERNSHIP

05 / 03 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Kugler, Anne

30373 HS 4138 51

1

THE CIVIL WAR & RECONSTRUCTION

20 / 17 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
SIH 232

3.00

Kilbride, Daniel

30375 HS 4299 51

1

SPECIAL TOPICS: EUROPEAN

20 / 08 / 12
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1645 
SIH 230

3.00

Krukones, James

30992 IB 3301 51

EGC

1

CULTURE & CHANGE

35 / 39 / -4
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
CB 235

3.00

DeZolt, Ernest

30184 IC 1630 21

ISJ/GEND

1

ITALIAN WOMEN AND SOCIETY

30 / 21 / 09
00 / 00 / 00

** OFF CAMPUS

3.00

Ferri, Luigi

30187 IC 1635 21

ISJ

1

MODERN ROME IN LIT & FILM

30 / 04 / 26
00 / 00 / 00

** OFF CAMPUS

3.00

Ferri, Luigi

30186 IC 3630 21

LINK

1

20TH CENTURY ITALIAN ART

25 / 21 / 04
00 / 00 / 00

** OFF CAMPUS

3.00

Ferri, Luigi

30173 IT 1010 21

1

BEGINNING ITALIAN I

10 / 09 / 01
00 / 00 / 00

** OFF CAMPUS

3.00

Ferri, Luigi

30174 IT 1010 51

1

BEGINNING ITALIAN I

24 / 24 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
OC 212

3.00

Salvagni, Lorenz

30175 IT 1010 52

1

BEGINNING ITALIAN I

24 / 24 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
OC 212

3.00

Salvagni, Lorenz

30176 IT 1010 53

1

BEGINNING ITALIAN I

24 / 17 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
OC 212

3.00

Pipitone, Maria

30177 IT 1010 54

1

BEGINNING ITALIAN I

24 / 21 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
OC 212

3.00

Pipitone, Maria

30253 IT 1010 55

1

BEGINNING ITALIAN I

24 / 24 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
SIH 235

3.00

Casciani, Santa

30179 IT 1020 21

1

BEGINNING ITALIAN II

10 / 03 / 07
00 / 00 / 00

** OFF CAMPUS

3.00

Ferri, Luigi

30316 IT 1020 51

1

BEGINNING ITALIAN II

24 / 24 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
OC 103

3.00

Casciani, Santa

30181 IT 1030 21

1

ITALIAN IN REVIEW

10 / 09 / 01
00 / 00 / 00

** OFF CAMPUS

3.00

Ferri, Luigi

30182 IT 1030 51

1

ITALIAN IN REVIEW

20 / 09 / 11
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
OC 116

3.00

Casciani, Santa

30183 IT 3320 21

1

MEDIA & POP CULTURE IN ITALY

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

31014 IT 4900 51

AW/C/OP

1

SR CAPSTONE ITALIAN (THESIS)

06 / 04 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

Casciani, Santa

30433 JP 1010 51

1

BEGINNING JAPANESE I

20 / 05 / 15
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
OC 114

3.00

Nakano, Keiko

30434 JP 1010 52

1

BEGINNING JAPANESE I

20 / 11 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
OC 114

3.00

Nakano, Keiko

31000 LP 1010 51

LP

1-7

INTRODUCTION TO LEADERSHIP

27 / 27 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    0900-0950 
SIH 48

1.00

Wallace, Kevin

31001 LP 1010 52

LP

1-7

INTRODUCTION TO LEADERSHIP

27 / 27 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1000-1050 
SIH 48

1.00

Wallace, Kevin

31002 LP 1010 53

LP

1-7

INTRODUCTION TO LEADERSHIP

27 / 19 / 08
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1100-1150 
SIH 48

1.00

Wallace, Kevin

31003 LP 1010 54

LP

1-7

INTRODUCTION TO LEADERSHIP

27 / 22 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1300-1350 
SIH 48

1.00

Wallace, Kevin

31004 LP 1020 51

LP

2-7

APPROACHES TO LEADERSHIP

27 / 27 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    0900-0950 
SIH 48

1.00

Wallace, Kevin

31005 LP 1020 52

LP

2-7

APPROACHES TO LEADERSHIP

27 / 29 / -2
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1000-1050 
SIH 48

1.00

Wallace, Kevin

31006 LP 1020 53

LP

2-7

APPROACHES TO LEADERSHIP

25 / 19 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1100-1150 
SIH 48

1.00

Wallace, Kevin

31007 LP 1020 54

LP

2-7

APPROACHES TO LEADERSHIP

25 / 26 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1300-1350 
SIH 48

1.00

Wallace, Kevin

30147 LP 1350 2

ISJ/LP/PJHR

1

LEADERSHIP AND SOCIAL JUSTICE

28 / 30 / -2
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1830-1945 
SIH 49

3.00

O'Dell, Kyle

30146 LP 1350 51

ISJ/LP/PJHR

1

LEADERSHIP AND SOCIAL JUSTICE

28 / 34 / -6
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1645 
SIH 49

3.00

O'Dell, Kyle

30148 LP 2500 1

EGC/LP/PJHR

1

GLOBAL LEADERSHIP

25 / 28 / -3
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1700-1940 
SIH 259

3.00

Cornelius, Lisa

30149 LP 3040 1

LP

1-7

STRATEGIC DECISIONS

22 / 22 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1830-1920 
SIH 48

1.00

Jansen, Katie

30150 LP 3040 2

LP

2-7

STRATEGIC DECISIONS

22 / 21 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1830-1920 
SIH 48

1.00

Jansen, Katie

30151 LP 4010 1

LP

1

LEADERSHIP PROJECT PLANNING

28 / 25 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
    R   2000-2050 
SIH 233

1.00

Jansen, Katie

30152 LP 4010 2

LP

1

LEADERSHIP PROJECT PLANNING

29 / 28 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T     2000-2050 
SIH 259

1.00

Jansen, Katie

31042 LP 4010 3

LP

1

LEADERSHIP PROJECT PLANNING

26 / 24 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T     2000-2050 
SIH 25

1.00

O'Dell, Kyle

30324 LT 1010 51

1

BEGINNING LATIN I

26 / 25 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
OC 211

3.00

Ehrhardt, Kriste

30325 LT 1030 51

CS

1

INTERMEDIATE LATIN

20 / 11 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
OC 211

3.00

Ehrhardt, Kriste

30916 MB 5501 51

A

INSPIRED BUSINESS FORUM

60 / 50 / 10
00 / 00 / 00
      S 0800-1500 26-AUG-2023
D A111

0.00

Simmons, Walter

30917 MB 5501 52

A

INSPIRED BUSINESS FORUM

40 / 26 / 14
00 / 00 / 00
      S 0800-1500 26-AUG-2023
++ ONLINE

0.00

Simmons, Walter

30435 MB 5560 1

1

LEADERSHIP LAB

28 / 10 / 18
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1830-2115 
D E120

3.00

Allen, Scott

30436 MB 5566 1

1

EXECUTIVE COMMUNICATION

25 / 14 / 11
00 / 00 / 00
      S 0900-1600 04-NOV-2023
U       0900-1200 05-NOV-2023
     F  1830-2115 03-NOV-2023
D E120

1.00

Allen, Scott

30920 MB 5567 1

1

IMPLMNTATN & KEY PFRMNC ASSMNT

28 / 13 / 15
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1830-2115 
BR 19

3.00

Zeiser, Andrew

30918 MB 5571 1

1

ANALYTICS-DRIVEN BUSNS INSGHTS

28 / 12 / 16
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1830-2115 
BR 43

2.00

Horne, Susan

30968 MB 5575 1

1

FINANCIAL STRATEGY

20 / 15 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1830-2115 
CB 235

3.00

Moore, Scott

30919 MB 5593 1

1

CEO INSIGHTS

28 / 22 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1830-2115 

0.00

Allen, Scott

31049 MB 5593 2

1

CEO INSIGHTS

01 / 01 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1830-2115 

1.00

Allen, Scott

30406 MK 3301 51

1

MARKETING PRINCIPLES

27 / 27 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0800-0850 
CB 118

3.00

Russell, La Toya

30407 MK 3301 52

1

MARKETING PRINCIPLES

27 / 33 / -6
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
CB 118

3.00

Russell, La Toya

30408 MK 3301 53

1

MARKETING PRINCIPLES

27 / 32 / -5
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
CB 118

3.00

Russell, La Toya

30409 MK 3341 51

1

INTEGRATED BRAND PROMOTION

28 / 27 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
BR 22

3.00

Wu, Yinglu

30410 MK 3341 52

1

INTEGRATED BRAND PROMOTION

28 / 24 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
BR 22

3.00

Wu, Yinglu

30411 MK 3361 51

1

GLOBAL MARKETING

28 / 37 / -9
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
SIH 258

3.00

Raoofpanah, Iman

30412 MK 3361 52

1

GLOBAL MARKETING

28 / 44 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
BR 33

3.00

Raoofpanah, Iman

30413 MK 3381 51

1

MKT'G ANALYTICS & AUTOMATION

28 / 26 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
BR 18

3.00

Wu, Yinglu

30414 MK 3382 51

1

ADV DATA-DRIVN DECS-MAKING MK

14 / 06 / 08
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
BR 43

3.00

Grenci, Richard

30416 MK 4402 51

SLC

1

APPLD MRKT RSRCH & ANALYSIS

25 / 31 / -6
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1400-1515 
CB 118

3.00

Raoofpanah, Iman

30417 MK 4402 52

SLC

1

APPLD MRKT RSRCH & ANALYSIS

28 / 26 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1530-1645 
BR 43

3.00

Facca-Miess, Tin

30981 MK 5551 1

1

MARKETING MANAGEMENT

30 / 16 / 14
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1830-2115 
CB 118

3.00

Martin, James

30982 MK 5551 3

B

MARKETING MANAGEMENT

30 / 28 / 02
00 / 00 / 00

++ ONLINE

3.00

Facca-Miess, Tin

31084 MK 5551 51

A

MARKETING MANAGEMENT

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

30331 MK 5582 1

1

GLOBAL SOCIAL ENTREPRENEURSHIP

28 / 10 / 18
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1830-2115 
BR 19

3.00

Bolin, Megan

30915 MK 5584 1

1-7

MARKET RESEARCH & ANALYSIS

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

30378 MOL 3301 51

1

MANAGING EMPLOYEES

28 / 32 / -4
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
CB 235

3.00

Miguel, Rosanna

30379 MOL 3301 52

1

MANAGING EMPLOYEES

28 / 31 / -3
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
CB 235

3.00

Miguel, Rosanna

30380 MOL 3301 53

1

MANAGING EMPLOYEES

28 / 30 / -2
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
CB 235

3.00

Bolin, Megan

30381 MOL 3301 54

1

MANAGING EMPLOYEES

28 / 39 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
CB 235

3.00

Bolin, Megan

30400 MOL 3325 51

1

MGM'T & ORG LEADERSHIP

28 / 29 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
CB 118

3.00

Patterson, Tracy

30914 MOL 4453 51

1

MANAGING LABOR RELATIONS

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

31034 MOL 4453 52

1

MANAGING LABOR RELATIONS

28 / 14 / 14
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
CB 235

3.00

Miguel, Rosanna

30403 MOL 4461 51

1

LEGAL ENVIRONMENT OF BUSINESS

28 / 30 / -2
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
BR 22

3.00

Palmeri, Charles

30999 MOL 4461 52

1

LEGAL ENVIRONMENT OF BUSINESS

28 / 31 / -3
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
++ ONLINE

3.00

Palmeri, Charles

30911 MOL 4463 1

1

BUSINESS LAW

28 / 27 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1830-1945 
SIH 258

3.00

Savelli, Gaetano

30404 MOL 4473 51

1

MNG'G CAREER & TALENT DVLPMT

28 / 32 / -4
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0800-0915 
CB 118

3.00

Young, Peter

30405 MOL 4483 51

1

PROJECT MANAGEMENT

28 / 20 / 08
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
CB 120

3.00

Niazov, Larisa

30423 MOL 4499 51

C

1

STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT

30 / 30 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
CB 235

3.00

Saxton, Brian

30424 MOL 4499 52

C

1

STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT

30 / 33 / -3
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
CB 235

3.00

Saxton, Brian

30425 MOL 4499 53

C

1

STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT

30 / 28 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
CB 118

3.00

Saxton, Brian

30430 MOL 5550 2

A

LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT

30 / 29 / 01
00 / 00 / 00

++ ONLINE

3.00

Allen, Scott

30969 MOL 5550 3

1

LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT

30 / 21 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1830-2115 
CB 118

3.00

Mickler, Ronald

31081 MOL 5550 51

B

LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

30188 MS 1101 51

LP

1

LEADERSHP & PERSONAL DEVELOPMN

30 / 03 / 27
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1300-1350 
D E134

1.00

Blankenhorn, Dan

30647 MS 1101 XR

LP

1

LEADERSHP & PERSONAL DEVELOPMN

30 / 02 / 28
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1300-1350 
D E134

0.00

Blankenhorn, Dan

30192 MS 1199 51

1

MILITARY SCI LDRSHP SKILLS LAB

30 / 09 / 21
00 / 00 / 00
    R   0630-0850 
RC GYM

0.00

Blankenhorn, Dan

30189 MS 2201 51

1

INNOVATIVE TEAM LEADERSHIP

30 / 03 / 27
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1400-1550 
D E134

2.00

Blankenhorn, Dan

30645 MS 2201 XR

1

INNOVATIVE TEAM LEADERSHIP

30 / 01 / 29
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1400-1550 
D E134

0.00

Blankenhorn, Dan

30193 MS 2299 51

1

MILITARY SC LDRSHP SKILLS LAB

30 / 06 / 24
00 / 00 / 00
    R   0630-0850 
RC GYM

0.00

Blankenhorn, Dan

30190 MS 3301 51

LP

1

ADAPTIVE TACTICAL LEADERSHIP

30 / 04 / 26
00 / 00 / 00
  T     0620-0850 
D E130

3.00

Blankenhorn, Dan

30624 MS 3301 XR

LP

1

ADAPTIVE TACTICAL LEADERSHIP

30 / 01 / 29
00 / 00 / 00
  T     0620-0850 
D E130

0.00

Blankenhorn, Dan

30194 MS 3399 51

1

MILITARY SCI LDRSHP SKILLS LAB

30 / 05 / 25
00 / 00 / 00
    R   0630-0850 
RC GYM

0.00

Blankenhorn, Dan

30191 MS 4401 51

LP

1

DEVELOPING ADAPTIVE LEADERS

30 / 06 / 24
00 / 00 / 00
  T     0620-0850 
D E134

3.00

Blankenhorn, Dan

30625 MS 4401 XR

LP

1

DEVELOPING ADAPTIVE LEADERS

30 / 00 / 30
00 / 00 / 00
  T     0620-0850 
D E134

0.00

Blankenhorn, Dan

30195 MS 4499 51

1

MILITARY SCI LDRSHP SKILLS LAB

30 / 06 / 24
00 / 00 / 00
    R   0630-0850 
RC GYM

0.00

Blankenhorn, Dan

30952 MT 1300 1

SCI

1

APPLIED CALCULUS

26 / 18 / 08
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1700-1815 
D E233

3.00

Landoll, Richard

30949 MT 1300 51

SCI

1

APPLIED CALCULUS

26 / 32 / -6
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
D E243

3.00

Traum, Kyle

30950 MT 1300 52

SCI

1

APPLIED CALCULUS

26 / 25 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
D E243

3.00

Traum, Kyle

30951 MT 1300 53

SCI

1

APPLIED CALCULUS

26 / 27 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1530-1645 
D E223

3.00

Landoll, Richard

30953 MT 1350 51

SCI

1

CALC & ANALYTIC GEOMETRY I

26 / 20 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
 MTW F  1000-1050 
D E138

4.00

Chen, Patrick

30954 MT 1350 52

SCI

1

CALC & ANALYTIC GEOMETRY I

26 / 20 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
 MTW F  1300-1350 
D E138

4.00

Stupiansky Raney

30955 MT 1420 51

1

INTRO TO DISCRETE MATHEMATICS

26 / 12 / 14
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
D E227

3.00

Essa, Almabrok

30956 MT 2330 51

1

CALCULUS&ANALYTIC GEOMETRY III

26 / 19 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
 MTW F  1000-1050 
D E134

4.00

Brandt, Axel

30957 MT 2420 51

1

INTRODUCTION TO LINEAR ALGEBRA

26 / 13 / 13
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1300-1350 
D E120

3.00

Brandt, Axel

30958 MT 2510 51

SCI

1

GEOMETRY EA/MDLE SCH MT TCHER

26 / 20 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1230-1345 
D E116

3.00

Borrow, Caroline

30959 MT 4310 51

1

INTRODUCTION TO REAL ANALYSIS

26 / 10 / 16
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
D E116

3.00

Stupiansky Raney

30960 MT 4500 51

C

1

EUCLIDEAN & NON-EUCLIDEAN GEOM

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

31066 MT 4500 52

C

1

EUCLIDEAN & NON-EUCLIDEAN GEOM

26 / 03 / 23
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    0830-0945 
D E227

3.00

Norris, Douglas

30961 MT 4790 51

1

COMBINATORICS & GRAPH THEORY

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

31015 MT 4790 52

1

COMBINATORICS & GRAPH THEORY

13 / 06 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1200-1250 
D E116

0.00

Brandt, Axel

30974 NP 5010 1

NP

1

OVERVIEW OF NONPROFIT ADMIN

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

31025 NP 5010 2

NP

1

OVERVIEW OF NONPROFIT ADMIN

10 / 05 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1830-2115 
CB 118

3.00

Shankman, Marcy

30975 NP 5200 1

NP

1

ADVOCACY & NONPROFIT ADMIN

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

31026 NP 5200 2

NP

1

ADVOCACY & NONPROFIT ADMIN

10 / 09 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1830-2115 
BR 22

3.00

Paxton, Mary

30976 NP 5500 1

NP

1

POLICY ANALYSIS NONPROFITS

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

31027 NP 5500 2

NP

1

POLICY ANALYSIS NONPROFITS

10 / 04 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1830-2115 
BR 34

3.00

Lally, Nora

30317 NURS 2120 51

1

HEALTH ASSESS RED RISK POTEN

24 / 11 / 13
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
D E241

3.00

Botos, Shanna

30752 NURS 2200 51

1

KNOW & SCHOLAR-NURSING DISCIPL

24 / 11 / 13
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1300-1500 
D E241

2.00

Cole, Melissa

30751 NURS 2250 51

1

BASIC CARE AND COMFORT

24 / 11 / 13
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
D E241

6.00

Botos, Shanna

30478 PE 1420 51

1

BEGINNING GOLF

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

1.00

31021 PE 1420 52

1-7

BEGINNING GOLF

20 / 20 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1000-1050 
RC GYM1

1.00

Wolf, Daniel

30479 PE 1440 51

1

WEIGHT TRAINING

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

1.00

31022 PE 1440 52

2-7

WEIGHT TRAINING

20 / 20 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    0800-0850 
RC FTNS

1.00

McPhillips, Dona

30480 PE 1700 51

1

BASKETBALL

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

1.00

31023 PE 1700 52

2-7

BASKETBALL

20 / 11 / 09
00 / 00 / 00
 M W    1000-1050 
RC GYM2

1.00

Wolf, Daniel

30835 PFP 3301 51

1

INTRO TO FINANCIAL PLANNING

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

31062 PFP 3301 52

1

INTRO TO FINANCIAL PLANNING

30 / 19 / 11
00 / 00 / 00
 M   F  1400-1515 
BR 34

3.00

Zhang, Sean

30836 PFP 3371 1

1

TAX PLANNING

25 / 19 / 06
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1700-1840 
BR 33

2.00

Malloy, Timothy

30906 PFP 3374 1

1

RISK MANAGEMENT AND INSURANCE

25 / 18 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1800-2040 
BR 34

2.00

Bowman, Nicholas

30816 PH 1150 51

SCI

1

ENVIRONMENTAL EARTH SCIENCE

24 / 11 / 13
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0800-0850 
D E134

3.00

Watling, James

30817 PH 1151 51

LAB

1

ENVIRONMENTL EARTH SCIENCE LAB

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

1.00

31029 PH 1151 52

LAB

1

ENVIRONMENTL EARTH SCIENCE LAB

24 / 11 / 13
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1400-1550 
D W128

1.00

Watling, James

30332 PH 1250 51

SCI

1

GENERAL PHYSICS I

55 / 47 / 08
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
D E130

3.00

Grossman-Ponemon

30333 PH 1251 51

LAB

1

GENERAL PHYSICS LABORATORY I

17 / 16 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1300-1450 
D E122

1.00

Gloeckner, Cory

30334 PH 1251 52

LAB

1

GENERAL PHYSICS LABORATORY I

18 / 15 / 03
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1500-1650 
D E122

1.00

Grossman-Ponemon

30335 PH 1251 53

LAB

1

GENERAL PHYSICS LABORATORY I

18 / 16 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T     0900-1050 
D E122

1.00

Grossman-Ponemon

30336 PH 1510 51

SCI

1

PHYSICS I

28 / 21 / 07
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
D E120

3.00

Dyck, Jeffrey

30337 PH 1511 51

LAB

1

PHYSICS WORKSHOP I

14 / 13 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
    R   0900-1050 
D E122

1.00

Dyck, Jeffrey

30338 PH 1511 52

LAB

1

PHYSICS WORKSHOP I

14 / 10 / 04
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1100-1250 
D E122

1.00

Dyck, Jeffrey

30347 PH 2710 51

1

PHYSICS SEMINAR I

12 / 12 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1600-1650 
D E134

0.00

Dyck, Jeffrey

30343 PH 3512 51

LAB

1

CLASSICAL MECHANICS WORKSHOP

14 / 14 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
   W    1530-1720 
D E133

1.00

Kriessler, Jeffr

30344 PH 3610 51

1

CLASSICAL MECHANICS

14 / 14 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  0900-0950 
D E133

3.00

Kriessler, Jeffr

30348 PH 3710 51

1

PHYSICS SEMINAR II

15 / 10 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
    R   1600-1650 
D E134

0.00

Dyck, Jeffrey

30342 PH 4910 51

AW/C/OP

1

SENIOR RESEARCH OR DESIGN PROJ

12 / 07 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1300-1650 
D E133

2.00

Dyck, Jeffrey

30964 PHP 1010 51

1-7

HEALTH PROFESSIONS FOUNDATIONS

26 / 10 / 16
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1400-1550 
D E227

1.00

Lee, Kathy

30965 PHP 1010 52

2-7

HEALTH PROFESSIONS FOUNDATIONS

26 / 07 / 19
00 / 00 / 00
 M      1400-1550 
D E227

1.00

Lee, Kathy

30966 PHP 2790 51

ISJ

1

HP CLINIC DEC MKNG, ETH, JUST

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

30038 PJHR 1000 51

ISJ/LASO/PJHR

1

CONFLICT RESOLUTION & TRANSFRM

25 / 24 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
D E120

3.00

Badal, Adhik

30601 PJHR 1500 51

ARR/PJHR/SLC

1

CRITICAL SOCIAL JUSTICE (ARR)

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
CLASS CANCELLED

3.00

31045 PJHR 1500 52

ARR/PJHR/SLC

1

CRITICAL SOCIAL JUSTICE (ARR)

20 / 19 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1100-1215 
DOL 008

3.00

Knestrick, Chris

30602 PJHR 2500 51

ARR/ISJ/PJHR/SLC

1

ISSUES IN SOCIAL JUSTICE (ARR)

25 / 23 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
SIH 248

3.00

Peden, Mindy

30603 PJHR 2750 1

ISJ/SLC

1

MODERN SOCIAL PROBLEMS

10 / 11 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1800-2040 
** OFF CAMPUS

3.00

Clark, Richard

31105 PJHR 2750 2

ISJ

1

MODERN SOCIAL PROBLEMS

10 / 10 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1800-2040 
** OFF CAMPUS

0.00

Clark, Richard

30604 PJHR 3500 51

ISJ/PJHR/PP/SLC

1

SOCIAL JUSTICE RESEARCH

28 / 27 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
CB 118

3.00

Santilli, Nick

30605 PJHR 4000 51

AW/PJHR/SLC

1

CRITICAL INQUIRY

08 / 09 / -1
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
CB 118

3.00

Santilli, Nick

30606 PJHR 4500 1

PJHR/SLC

1

ADVOCACY & ACTION

40 / 27 / 13
00 / 00 / 00
  T     1700-1940 
SIH 47

3.00

Hackett, Sadie

30626 PJHR 4990 1

PJHR

1

INDEPENDENT STUDY

00 / 00 / 00
00 / 00 / 00

3.00

30006 PL 2000 51

PLKR/SLC

1

INFORMAL LOGIC & CRITICAL THKG

28 / 26 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0800-0915 
D E120

3.00

Kaye, Sharon

30009 PL 2001 51

H/PLKR

1

FORMAL LOGIC (HONORS)

20 / 20 / 00
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1000-1050 
SIH 47

3.00

Durmus, Deniz

30010 PL 2001 52

PLKR

1

FORMAL LOGIC

28 / 26 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
 M W F  1100-1150 
SIH 25

3.00

Durmus, Deniz

30001 PL 2010 41

PLKR

1

ANCIENT GREEK PHILOSOPHY(BORR)

15 / 13 / 02
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1330-1445 
** BORR

3.00

Ference, Damian

30002 PL 2013 41

CS/PLKR

1

17TH&18TH-CENT EURO PHIL(BORR)

15 / 10 / 05
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   1120-1235 
** BORR

3.00

Rath, Beth

30012 PL 2020 51

PLKR

1

CONTINENTAL PHILOSOPHY

28 / 27 / 01
00 / 00 / 00
  T R   0930-1045 
SIH 49

3.00

Taylor, Dianna

30013 PL 2020